Daredevil

Daredevil

8.6
Netflix
39
3
English
United States

Matthew J. Lloyd … (13 episodes, 2015)
Martin Ahlgren … (13 episodes, 2016)
Christopher LaVasseur … (13 episodes, 2018)
Petr Hlinomaz … (1 episode, 2016)

Stephanie Maslansky … (13 episodes, 2015)
Lorraine Calvert … (13 episodes, 2016)
Elisabeth Vastola … (13 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Meinerding … (1 episode, 2015)

Daredevil by Stan Lee, Bill Everett

Michael N. Knue … (13 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jonathan Chibnall … (9 episodes, 2015-2018)
Monty DeGraff … (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jo Francis … (4 episodes, 2016)
Jesse Ellis … (4 episodes, 2018)
Damien Smith … (1 episode, 2016)
Trey Ordonez … (1 episode, 2018)

Julie Schubert … (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Laray Mayfield … (14 episodes, 2015-2018)

Toni Barton … (13 episodes, 2015)
Jan Jericho … (13 episodes, 2016)
Fredda Slavin … (13 episodes, 2018)
Henriette Lopez … (3 episodes, 2016)

Brian Spears … special makeup effects artist (31 episodes, 2015-2018)
Josh Turi … prosthetic makeup effects designer / prosthetic makeup department head / special effects makeup artist (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kat Drazen … hair department head (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeremy Selenfriend … special makeup effects artist / additional makeup effects artist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jill Karol … key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015)
Sarit Klein … makeup department head (13 episodes, 2015)
Greg Pikulski … lab technician (13 episodes, 2015)
Gina Leone … key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2016)
Joelle Troisi … key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2016)
Liz Coakley … key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Killip … makeup department head (13 episodes, 2018)
Robert Lugo … key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2018)
Layna Roberts … hair department head (13 episodes, 2018)
Emma Strachman … makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Pamela May … department head hair (9 episodes, 2015)
Carla L. Muniz … key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2015)
Krystle Poulin … makeup artist (9 episodes, 2015)
Shannon Dollison … makeup artist (8 episodes, 2016)
Yasmina Smith-Tyson … makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Jefferson … hair stylist (6 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Kelley … special makeup effects artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Dawn Tunnell … makeup artist (4 episodes, 2015)
Adenike Wright … key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2015)
Carrie Fernow … hair stylist (4 episodes, 2016)
Debbie Peiser … hair stylist (3 episodes, 2015)
Sarah Tollenaar … makeup artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Ivy Ermert … makeup artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Mandrill Hardge … key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2016)
Claire Mahony … hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
R. Cory McCutcheon … hair department head / wig designer (2 episodes, 2015)
Kaela Dobson … additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Etzel Ecleston … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
April Townes … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Craig Lindberg … additional special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Monique Benoit … makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Kymbra Callaghan … makeup department head (1 episode, 2016)
Raquel Vivve … makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Jared Balog … lab makeup effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Mary Czech … additional hair (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Jacquie Dore … second second assistant director / second assistant director (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Derek Peterson … second second assistant director / second assistant director (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tony Phillippe … first assistant director (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
David ‘Wex’ Wechsler … first assistant director / second unit director (14 episodes, 2015-2018)
Logan Wolfe Edler … second assistant director (13 episodes, 2015-2018)
Conor Griff … second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2018)
Forrest Viola … additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2018)
Conor Kelly … second assistant director (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Philip J Silvera … second unit director (10 episodes, 2016)
Kelly Mahoney … second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Marco Londoner … first assistant director (6 episodes, 2015)
Jason Ivey … first assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)
Andrea O’Connor … first assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
Lewis Gould … second unit director (2 episodes, 2015)
Joshua Pounds … additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Gary Ray Stearns … second unit director (2 episodes, 2018)
William Klayer … second unit director (1 episode, 2015)
Kristina Massie … second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Bryan Allen … second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Maurice Sessoms … second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

Alex Bradford … visual development artist (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Michael William Finnerty … Construction Grip (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
David Cagen … props / set dresser (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adrien Blanc … On Set Prop Master / assistant property master (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ernest Yurich … key construction grip (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Joanna Hartell … set dresser / set decoration assistant / set dresser foreman (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
Marc Lesser … props / second unit / assistant property master: second unit / set dresser (20 episodes, 2015-2018)
Michael Jortner … property master (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christopher McArdle … set dresser (16 episodes, 2015-2018)
Carly Whitaker … art department coordinator / set dresser (16 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peter Gelfman … property master (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Santa Wolanczyk … scenic artist / scenic industrial (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jana Camacho … set dresser (13 episodes, 2015)
Julie Dubrow … assistant property master (13 episodes, 2015)
G. Garrett Ellison … art department assistant (13 episodes, 2015)
Marina Parker … assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2015)
John Victor Patterson … scenic artist (13 episodes, 2015)
Robert Pyzocha … assistant art director (13 episodes, 2015)
Kyle Salvatore … assistant property master (13 episodes, 2015)
Ernie Sandidge … scenic artist (13 episodes, 2015)
Carol Uraneck … props (13 episodes, 2015)
Patricia Walker … charge scenic artist (13 episodes, 2015)
Kerry Weeks … leadman (13 episodes, 2015)
Zachary Zirlin … graphics designer / graphic designer (13 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Columbie … prop designer / propmaker (13 episodes, 2016)
Doreen Cortell … set dec buyer (13 episodes, 2016)
Elizabeth Eggert … set dresser (12 episodes, 2016)
Cindy Fain-Vreeland … set dresser (13 episodes, 2016)
Elias Inaty … art department production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Ian Jarvis … graphic artist / graphic designer (13 episodes, 2016)
Tyanna Lazauskas … construction pa / construction production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Jason Marzano … camera scenic / camera scenic artist (13 episodes, 2016)
Mike Murphy … leadman (13 episodes, 2016)
Manny Sanchez … construction coordinator (13 episodes, 2016)
Trish Torrales … prop pa / prop production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Michelle Cheripka … Art Department Assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Tricia Diaz … set dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
Mylon Domican … scenic artist (13 episodes, 2018)
Tara Grieco … set dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
Katie Kemsley … scenic artist (13 episodes, 2018)
Francis Maiorino … greens coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Michael Marcel … on-set dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
Eric Rosenberg … graphic designer (13 episodes, 2018)
Chris Sanicki … set dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
Anna Sarpa … industrial scenic / scenic artist (13 episodes, 2018)
Scott Taft … construction forman (13 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Morahan … assistant art director (12 episodes, 2016)
Kelly Sgueglia … set decorating assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Armstrong … props (11 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Kujan … art department coordinator (11 episodes, 2015)
Cat Spilman … scenic industrial / scenic industrial artist (11 episodes, 2016)
Roxanne Kratt … set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Jeanelle Marie … set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Milly Fearon … props (8 episodes, 2016)
Jana Liptak … scenic artist (8 episodes, 2015)
Jerry DeRogatis … property master (8 episodes, 2016)
Elicia Riggs … props assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Noreen Souza-Bailey … buyer: last season (8 episodes, 2016)
Steffi West Harshberger … props (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sarah E. Rosa … camera scenic artist (7 episodes, 2015)
Rick Daly … scenic artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Kristen Lindberg … art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Talia Mendillo … art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Longest … prop fabricator (6 episodes, 2015)
Nick Shakespeare … storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Minard … assistant art director (5 episodes, 2016)
Marie Lynn Wagner … assistant art director (6 episodes, 2016)
Max Grafe … foreman scenic (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Santos Montano … set dresser (5 episodes, 2016)
Samuel Froeschle … assistant art director (4 episodes, 2015)
Apache Gonzalez … scenic artist (4 episodes, 2015)
April Lasky … set dresser (4 episodes, 2015)
Wes Louie … concept artist (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kevin Gillespie … scenic artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Austin Ashamole … set dresser (4 episodes, 2018)
Peter Dorsey … assistant art director (3 episodes, 2015)
David Cooney … storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Michaud … props (3 episodes, 2016)
Courtney Dunn … graphic artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Gordon Tanner … set dresser / special effects technician (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Ed Joseph … props / set dresser (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chan Lin … art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Dennis Moyes … assistant art director (2 episodes, 2015)
John Roche … set dresser (2 episodes, 2015)
David Branum … props (2 episodes, 2016)
Rosemarie DeSapio … set dresser (2 episodes, 2016)
A. Jake Holland … prop pa (2 episodes, 2016)
Adrienne Carlile … assistant art director (2 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Eckenroad … graphic designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Larry M. Gruber … assistant art director (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Heveron-Smith … Art Department Production Assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Monk Hooper … art team (2 episodes, 2018)
Barbra Matis … assistant art director (2 episodes, 2018)
Julie Peters-Haymes … set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Ian Quiles … additional prop (2 episodes, 2018)
Stiv Brown … graphics designer (1 episode, 2015)
Gabu Camilo … props (1 episode, 2015)
Abariss Culjak … property master: second unit (1 episode, 2015)
Conor Fitzgerald … assistant art director (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Koelsch … prop illustrator (1 episode, 2015)
Michael B. Lewis … set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Chelsea Alison Moore … art department coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Andy Park … concept illustrator (1 episode, 2015)
Reginald Polynice … illustrator (1 episode, 2015)
Melissa Elizabeth Stewart … set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Dennis Tillberg … scenic artist (1 episode, 2015)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez … construction grip (1 episode, 2016)
Eric de Jesus … scenic (1 episode, 2016)
Elizabeth Duby … scenic (1 episode, 2016)
Caroline Ghertler … assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2016)
Ronald Groomes … set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Frank Itri … construction key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Kowalski … props (1 episode, 2016)
Mitchell Landsman … illustrator (1 episode, 2016)
Ted LeFevre … assistant art director (1 episode, 2016)
Frank Rodriguez … key carpenter (1 episode, 2016)
Hasan Schahbaz … On set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Patricia Sprott … charge scenic artist (1 episode, 2016)
John Turley … carpenter foreman (1 episode, 2016)
Dan Barone … set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Sophia Barrett … set dresser: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Jack Breene … set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Nicole Emmons … props (1 episode, 2018)
Dana Kenn … scenic artist (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Meta … construction grip (1 episode, 2018)
Lenual Mukai … set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Murray … graphic designer (1 episode, 2018)
Yolanda Muszalski … set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Brick Mason … storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Christian Buenaventura … dialogue editor / adr supervisor (38 episodes, 2015-2018)
Stacey Dodds … sound engineer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Adam Jenkins … re-recording mixer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Lauren Stephens … supervising sound editor (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jordan Wilby … sound designer / sound effects editor (37 episodes, 2015-2018)
Joshua Anderson … production sound mixer (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Gregg Harris … boom operator (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Steve Lederer … assistant dialogue editor (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joe Barnett … re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eddie Bydalek … Mix Technician (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Julian Townsend … sound mixer / sound mixer: additional / additional / 2nd unit / additional sound mixer (21 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jonathan Golodner … sound effects editor (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Zane D. Bruce … foley artist (6 episodes, 2015-2018)
Antony Zeller … foley editor / foley mixer (14 episodes, 2015-2018)
Joshua Chase … sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2015)
David Jobe … foley mixer (13 episodes, 2015)
Terence C. McCormack Maitland … sound utility (13 episodes, 2015)
Heather Fink … sound utility (13 episodes, 2016)
Lindsay Pepper … foley artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Mathew Price … production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2016)
Seth Tallman … additional sound mixer / sound utility / boom operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Eric Branting … Sound Utility (13 episodes, 2018)
Marc Fishman … re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2015)
Graham Gardner … boom operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Jerrell Suelto … adr mixer (11 episodes, 2016)
Judah Getz … adr mixer (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bob Lacivita … adr mixer (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Scott G. Fitzgerald … sound utility / Sound Utility: 2ed Boom (5 episodes, 2015)
William Kozy … boom operator / boom operator: additional / sound utility (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Patrick Hogan … sound editor (4 episodes, 2015)
Brian Magrum … adr mixer (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christy Illius … sound utility (3 episodes, 2016)
Shane Bruce … foley artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Richard Topham III … sound utility (3 episodes, 2015)
Chris Navarro … adr mixer: trailer (1 episode, 2015-2016)
Tom Ryan … adr mixer (2 episodes, 2015)
Mark DeSimone … adr mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Tiffany S. Griffith … dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Newhouse … adr recordist (2 episodes, 2016)
Vinny Alfano … adr recordist (2 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Gross … foley mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Troy Prehmus … sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Bobby Roelofs … sound utility (2 episodes, 2018)
Gary C. Bourgeois … re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Scott Cannizzaro … adr mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Scott Millan … re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas O’Neil Younkman … adr co-supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Matt Perry Thomas … sound utility (1 episode, 2015)
Danny Reeves … adr recordist (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Hart … sound utility (1 episode, 2018)
Naaman Haynes … dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
John-Paul Natysin … boom operator (1 episode, 2018)
David Powers … sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Lance Wiseman … dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)

Johann Kunz … special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (38 episodes, 2015-2018)
Frazer Newton … special effects coordinator / special effects technician / pyrotechnician (27 episodes, 2015-2018)
Stephen Powers … special effects foreman / special effects technician (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Damian Fisher … mold shop supervisor (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Pete Kelley … specialty costumes: Quantum Creation FX (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eugene Hitt … special effects technician (13 episodes, 2015)
Heidi Mistic … special effects technician: body shopper (12 episodes, 2016)
Gordon Tanner … special effects technician (13 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Zack … special effects technician (13 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Sacco … special effects technician (12 episodes, 2018)
Won-il Song … digital design/sculpting department: Legacy Effects (2 episodes, 2018)
Tara Grieco … special effects technician (1 episode, 2015)
Mario Nila … special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Deborah Zometa … special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Kjell Strode … effects technical director / effects technical director: shade vfx (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Karl Coyner … digital effects supervisor: shade vfx / visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX / digital effects supervisor (37 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tori Buenger … digital compositor / digital compositor: shade vfx (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Dennison … visual effects artist (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bryan Godwin … visual effects supervisor: shade vfx / visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX / visual effects supervisor: Shade vfx (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Emily Austin Griswold … cg generalist / visual effects (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sam Kim … digital compositor (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Julie Long … visual effects coordinator: shade vfx / vfx production manager: shade vfx / visual effects production manager: Shade vfx (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Means … digital compositor / matchmove artist / matchmove artist: shade vfx (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Neiko Nagy … associate comp lead / associate compositing lead: shade vfx / associate lead compositor: Shade VFX (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pedro Tarrago … visual effects editor: Shade VFX / visual effects editor: shade vfx (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Moshe Swed … tracking supervisor: Branch VFX / matchmove artist: shade vfx / matchmove lead: shade vfx / matchmove lead artist: Shade VFX (25 episodes, 2015-2018)
David De Leon … digital compositor / digital compositor: shade vfx (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Travis Reinke … 3d scanning / digital scanning / lidar scanning (19 episodes, 2015-2018)
David Van Dyke … visual effects executive producer: shade vfx (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Kieffer … video graphics artist (13 episodes, 2015)
Ashley Mayse … visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2015)
Kyle McIntyre … assistant visual effects producer: main titles (13 episodes, 2015)
Lokesh Prakash … digital compositor: shade vfx (13 episodes, 2015)
Miguel A. Salek … visual effects artist: Elastic (13 episodes, 2015)
Steve J. Sanchez … compositing supervisor: shade vfx (13 episodes, 2015)
Adrian White … Senior compositor / digital compositor: shade vfx (13 episodes, 2015)
Janine Conway … visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Brandi Dimino … visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Mann … cg supervisor: shade vfx / cg supervisor / cg supervisor: Shade vfx (12 episodes, 2016)
Scott McPhate … visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2016)
Daniele Scialdone … visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2016)
Donald Strubler Jr. … compositing supervisor: shade vfx / compositing supervisor / compositing supervisor: Shade vfx (12 episodes, 2016)
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore … visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2018)
Nigel Cyril … visual effects coordinator: Shade VFX (13 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Gore … Director of Visual Effects for Marvel Television (13 episodes, 2018)
Michael T. Lehrman … visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Frederick Lissau … executive producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Vi Nguyen … visual effects on-set supervisor (13 episodes, 2018)
Sean Santiago … Visual Effects Executive: Netflix (13 episodes, 2018)
Albert Testani … vfx production manager: Shade VFX (13 episodes, 2018)
Pei Yao … digital compositor (13 episodes, 2018)
Junyoung Han … digital compositor (12 episodes, 2018)
Sam Margolius … executive producer: Branch VFX (11 episodes, 2018)
Heather DeJohn … production coordinator: Branch VFX (11 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Endy … vfx data wrangler: shade vfx / visual effects data wrangler: shade vfx (10 episodes, 2016)
Ismael Salcedo … digital sculptor: 3D Modeler (9 episodes, 2016)
Miyuki Shimamoto … digital compositor (9 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Taylor … digital compositor: Shade vfx / digital compositor (10 episodes, 2016)
Edward P. Pedersen … visual effects producer: Shade VFX (10 episodes, 2018)
Saurabh Maurya … look development/lighting technical director / Lighting/Look development Technical Director (8 episodes, 2016)
Michael Wharton … cg supervisor: Shade VFX / cg supervisor: shadevfx (8 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Diaz … matchmove artist: branch vfx / matchmove artist : branch vfx (7 episodes, 2018)
Emily Francione … senior roto artist: Branch VFX (7 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Ulicny … visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Pasquale Greco … plate coordinator: shade vfx (6 episodes, 2016)
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer … camera tracker (6 episodes, 2016)
Saeed Faridzadeh … digital compositor (6 episodes, 2018)
Peter Steffan … visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2018)
Dan Short … digital compositor (5 episodes, 2015)
Crystal Lyons … visual effects: matte painter (5 episodes, 2016)
Young Joon Mok … digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Sean Kachenmeister … visual effects editor: Encore VFX (5 episodes, 2018)
Patricia Sorbi … junior roto artist: Branch VFX / jr roto artist: Branch VFX (5 episodes, 2018)
Harimander Singh Khalsa … digital effects supervisor / compositing supervisor: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Forster … digital compositor: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2015)
Rick Shine … vfx data wrangler: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2015)
Nicholas Daniels … compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2016)
Chelsea L. Miller … visual effects (4 episodes, 2016)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet … visual effects supervisor: Zoic (4 episodes, 2016)
David Tate … digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
David Windhorst … lead tracking/layout artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Robert J. Bruce … compositing supervisor: Shade VFX (4 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Halloran … data wrangler: Branch VFX (4 episodes, 2018)
Patrick O’Keeffe … digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Charley Carlat … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Craig Crawford … digital compositor: shade vfx (3 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Huestis … visual effects coordinator: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Lingenfelser … digital compositor: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2015)
Karina Benesh … visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Tim Fescoe … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Han Chin Lee … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Russell Porchia … digital compositor: Shade VFX (3 episodes, 2016)
Annie Sollish … visual effects i/o (1 episode, 2016)
Samuel Low … digital compositor: flame artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Reinard J. Palisoc … visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Sagar … visual effects supervisor: Splice (1 episode, 2018)
Andres Berkstein … lead fx td (2 episodes, 2016)
Kurt Bernardin … visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Leslie Chung … visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Robert Cvengros … tracking & matchmove (2 episodes, 2016)
Zak Johannesen … tracking/matchmove/layout artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Chris Tezber … visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Jon Balcome … visual effects artist: Main Titles (1 episode, 2015)
Dimitre Iliev … digital compositor: Shade VFX (1 episode, 2015)
Heather Bernardin … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Carsten Dietz … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Donnelly … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Max Gabl … matte artist (1 episode, 2016)
Bradley Gaines … digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Lucas Georgescu … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Stephen Holbrook … digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Marc Mason … visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2016)
Preston Openshaw … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Trey Ordonez … visual effects assistant editor (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Schoellnast … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Nic Spier … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Jerry Weil … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Seth Brower … compositor: Encore Hollywood (1 episode, 2018)
Yolanda Cheng … lighting technical director (1 episode, 2018)
Amanda Howanice … junior 3D tracking artist: Branch VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Jones … digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Gabriel Pages … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Pickering … digital compositor: Branch VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Pickering … junior comp artist: Branch VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Reilly … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Ari Reisner … digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Jass Tsai … tracking matchmove artist: Branch VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Justin David Burton … visual effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Bramley … digital compositor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015)
Alex Ling … digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
An H. Dang … visual effects i/o (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch … visual effects coordinator: camera department, Zoic Studios (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Nick Gumm … visual effects editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Markley … visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Pelkey … visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Christopher J. Ray … visual effects producer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Brian J. Thompson … visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Ben Watne … visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan S. Smith … roto/paint artist (uncredited) / rotoscope artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

Chris Brewster … stunt double: Daredevil / stunt double: Matt Murdock/Daredevil / fight choregrapher / fight choreographer / stunt coordinator / additional stunt coordinator / assistant fight coordinator / stunt Double: Matt Murdock/Daredevil / stunt double: Charlie Cox / stunt double: Matt Murdock/DaredevilMatt Murdock/Daredevil / stunts (38 episodes, 2015-2018)
Philip J Silvera … fight coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt double: nobu (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Evan Dane Taylor … assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer (20 episodes, 2015-2018)
Mariusz Kubicki … stunt rigger / stunt driver / stunts (16 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jared Burke … assistant stunt coordinator / head rigger / asst stunt coordinator/head rigger / key stunt rigger / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / head stunt rigger (16 episodes, 2015-2018)
Roberto Gutierrez … assistant fight coordinator / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / assistant fight choreographer / covering stunt coordinator / stunts / utility stunts (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Linden … assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Jon Bernthal / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / covering stunt coordinator / stunts (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joe Ross … stunt rigging coordinator / Lead Fire Safety / stunt rigging supervisor (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Donald John Hewitt … stunts / stunt driver (13 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jim Ng … stunt performer / acrobatic double: Peter Shinkoda / stunt double: Meng Ai / stunt double: Robert ‘Toshi’ Kar Yuen Chan / stunt double: Takeo Lee Wong / stunt pre-viz (13 episodes, 2015-2018)
Christopher Clements … stunt pre-vis (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bryce Burke … stunt rigger (13 episodes, 2015)
Evelyn Fogleman … stunt pa (13 episodes, 2018)
Don Lee … assistant stunt coordinator / co-stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Aden Stay … stunt double / stunt double: Vincent D’onofrio / stunt performer / stunt player / stunts / stunt double: vincent / Stunt Double: Vincent D’Onofrio (13 episodes, 2018)
Gary Ray Stearns … stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Joshua … stunts / assistant stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2015-2018)
Corey Michael Lincoln … stunt pre-viz / utility stunts / stunt double: laurence mason (11 episodes, 2016)
Jake Eavey … stunt performer / stunt double: Matt DeAngelis / stunts / utility stunts / stunt double: Elden Henson / stunt double: Matthew Blumm (11 episodes, 2015-2018)
Lauren Mary Kim … stunt double: Elodie Yung / stunt performer / stunts (10 episodes, 2015-2018)
Stephen Mann … stunt rigger (10 episodes, 2016)
Jason Ng … stunt performer / stunt pre-viz (10 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jason Mello … stunt performer / stunt double: McCaleb Burnett (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mike Burke … stunt driver / stunts (9 episodes, 2015-2018)
Rj Wolfe … stunt double: Wilson Bethel / stunt actor / stunts (9 episodes, 2018)
Neimah Djourabchi … stunt double: Jay Ali / stunt double: jay ali / stunt performer / stunts (8 episodes, 2015-2018)
Thomas Place … stunts (8 episodes, 2015-2018)
Aaron Vexler … stunts (8 episodes, 2015-2018)
Alex Huynh … stunt performer / stunt double: Yasu Suzuki (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Malcolm C. Murray … stunt rigger / stunts (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Josiah Nolan … stunt double / stunt double: Nikolai Nikolaeff / stunts (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Calvin Ahn … stunts / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2015-2018)
Bryce Biederman … stunts / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2015-2018)
Robbie P Smith … stunts / stunt driver / stunt rigger (7 episodes, 2015-2018)
Luke Lesko … stunts / stunt double: David Vadim / stunt double: Nicholas Tucci (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anthony Mecca … stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Melvin Potter / stunt double: Mitchell Ellison (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brian Burik … stunt rigger / 114: marine coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Sam Slater … stunt performer / stunts (7 episodes, 2018)
Scott Burik … utility stunts / key stunt rigger / stunt driver / stunt rigger (6 episodes, 2015-2018)
Bob Roseman … stunt double: John Pirkis / stunts / stunt double: Joe Forbrich / stunt driver (6 episodes, 2015-2018)
David Armstrong … stunt performer / stunt pre-viz (6 episodes, 2016)
Shane Geraghty … stunt rigger / stunts / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2015-2018)
Justin Eaton … stunt double: scott glenn / stunt double: Scott Glenn / stunt double: gilles marini / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stefanie Flores … stunt double: Deborah Ann Woll (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Aja Frary … stunt double: Rosario Dawson / stunt double: Massiel Mordan / stunt driving double: Elodie Yung / stunt performer / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Roberto Lopez … stunt rigger / stunt double: Peter Claymore / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pete Klein … stunt performer / stunt double: Vincent D’Onofrio (5 episodes, 2015)
Kenny Wong … stunt performer / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2016)
Chad Knorr … stunt double: vincent d’onofrio / stunt performer / water safety (5 episodes, 2018)
Tim Lajcik … stunt performer / stunt actor / stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Hans Marrero … stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Christopher Parker … stunts / stunt performer / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Airon Armstrong … stunt performer / stunt double: vincent d’onofrio / stunt double: wilson fisk (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tim Buchanan … stunt rigger / irish thug / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Blaise Corrigan … stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
John Finnerty Jr. … stunt performer / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christopher Jon Gombos … stunt performer / stunt double: Clancy Brown / stunt double: Kevin Nagle (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
PaiSen Wang … stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kevin Michael Murphy … stunts / Stunt Double: Kevin / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dean Neistat … stunt double: aidan redmond / stunt performer / stunt performer: previs / stunt riding double: James Yaegashi / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Natalie Diaz … stunt double: Deborah Ann Woll (4 episodes, 2018)
Corey Pierno … stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Edward Gabree … stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Haaron Hines … stunt double: Andy Lucien / stunt double: David Roberts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Alexa Marcigliano … stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Declan Mulvey … stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
James Newman … irish thug / stunt double: David Vadim / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Steven Cachie Brown … stunt double: stephen rider (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Timothy Thomas Brown … Stunt Double: James Wesley / stunt double: Clyde Farnum / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Cenatiempo … stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Drew Leary … stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Leonard … stunt double: Kingpin / stunt double: wilson fisk / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Derrick Simmons … stunts / stuntman (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jimmy P. Wong … stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam Wood … stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kage Yami … stunt performer / stunt double: stunt double (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Keil Oakley Zepernick … stunt performer / stunt actor / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Craig Henningsen … stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2015)
Shawnna Thibodeau … stunt double: Deborah Ann Woll / stunts (3 episodes, 2015)
Paul Drechsler-Martell … stunt actor / stunt double: Marcus Antturi / stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Salar Ghajar … stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
James Hutchison III … stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kevin Rogers … stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Matt Triplett … stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Frank Alfano … stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2016)
William Cote … stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2016)
Jefferson Cox … stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Jen Egan … stunt double: Hattley / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Isabelle Fretheim … stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
George B. Colucci Jr. … Stunts / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steve DeCastro … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Zoli Dora … stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ed Heavey … stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Suo Liu … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
James Northrup … stunt double: Cole Jensen / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeremy Sample … stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chad Hessler … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Izzi … stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Josh Lakatos … stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Carlos Lopez … stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Terence Lorino … water safety (2 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Place … stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Roy T. Anderson … stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Manny Ayala … stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Justice Hedenberg … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Derek Johnson … stunt cop / stunt double: Gary Hilborn (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrew Mihalko … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mark Pettograsso … stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Akos Schenek … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie … stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Earl Weathers … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Giuseppe Ardizzone … stunt double: Ray Iannicelli / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Jayson Dumenigo … rigging coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Califf Guzman … stunt performer / stunt performer: Skinny / stunts: convict 8 (2 episodes, 2016)
Gabriel Hansen … stunt actor: D.O.H. #3 / stunt performer: D.O.H. #3 (2 episodes, 2016)
Jason Iannacone … stunt double / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Lee … stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Dejay Roestenberg … stunt double: Lucas Elliot Eberl / stunt double: Michelle Hurd (2 episodes, 2016)
Peter Wallack … stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Nitasha Bhambree … stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Kyle W. Brown … stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Becca GT … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
John Nania … stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Drew Reade … stunt double: Joe Jones / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Ben Rezendes … stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Sapienza … stunts: Stunt Guard / stunts: Stunt Jogger #1 (2 episodes, 2018)
Danny Schoch … stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Adam Shippey … stunt double: Nicholas Wey / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson … stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Damien Bray … stunt rigger (1 episode, 2015)
Tom Bruno … stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Gui DaSilva-Greene … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Peter Epstein … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Roy Farfel … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Fichera … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Garris … utility stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Samuel Glen … stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Don Hewitt … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Jay Hieron … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Anthony Hoang … stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Owen Holland … ultimate arm stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Myles Humphus … stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Mindy Kelly … stunt double: Madam Gao (1 episode, 2015)
Aidan Kennedy … stunt double: Young Matt Murdoch (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas La Marche … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Danny Le Boyer … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Maggie Macdonald … stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Samantha MacIvor … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Joe Mancini … precision driver (1 episode, 2015)
Luis Moco … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Tony Naumovski … stunt actor (1 episode, 2015)
Victor Paguia … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Stephen A. Pope … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Simon Rhee … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
J.C. Robaina … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Brady Romberg … stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Ross Morgan Ruben … stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Devin Sanchez … stunt double: Young Matt (1 episode, 2015)
David Shumbris … stunt double: Bob Gunton (1 episode, 2015)
Turner Smith … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Matthew R. Staley … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Kimmy Suzuki … utility stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Trampas Thompson … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Luke Vexler … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Patrick M. Walsh … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Jen Weissenberg … stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel May Wong … stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Bill Anagnos … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Shawn Bernal … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Bizub … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Rory Bratter … stunt performer: stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Carey … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Alvin Chon … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Jean Chung … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
James Dinonno … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Korey Fackler … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jim Ford … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Gallin … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Wendy Gutierrez … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Dante Ha … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Gene Harrison … stunt player (1 episode, 2016)
Adam Hart … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Lee Harvey … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Jenna Hellmuth … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Donald Hewitt … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Niahlah Hope … stunt double: Marilyn Torres (1 episode, 2016)
Alvin Hsing … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Warren E. Hull … stunt double: Jun Naito (1 episode, 2016)
Kirk A. Jenkins … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Todd Ryan Jones … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Micah Karns … stunt double: nobu (1 episode, 2016)
Rissa Kilar … stunt double: Lily Chee (1 episode, 2016)
Joel Michael Kramer … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
David Lavallee Jr. … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Lehr … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Gina Limbrick … stunt rider (1 episode, 2016)
Steve Mason … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Ian Mclaughlin … utility stunts (1 episode, 2016)
John Patrick McLaughlin … stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Chazz Menendez … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Donald Mills … stunt double (1 episode, 2016)
Hiroo Minami … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Morvant … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Vic Noto … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Larry Nuñez … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Nnamdi Nwosa … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Balint Pinczehelyi … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Faron Salisbury … stunt actor: Criminal #3 (1 episode, 2016)
Cris Tucci … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Caroline Vexler … stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Thomas Vu … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Johnny Yang … stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Frank Bal … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Barnes … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Riley Barnes … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Nikki Brower … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Dan Dargan Carter … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
David Chen … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Erin E. Clyne … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Colombo … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Preston Corbell … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Felix Cortes … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Nico Coucke … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Lenny Cruz … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Max Daniels … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Ginther … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Charles S. Haskins … utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Benjamin Hinnant … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Zoltán Hódi … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Decater James … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Teniece Divya Johnson … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jean Claude Leuyer … stunt double: Vincent D’Onofrio (1 episode, 2018)
Jared Losano … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Dave Macomber … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Adrian Matilla … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Matthews … stunt double (1 episode, 2018)
Brandon McClary … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Noelle Therese Mulligan … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Victor Plajas … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Ashley Pynn … stunt player (1 episode, 2018)
Kara Rosella … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Tracey Ruggiero … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Noah Schultz … stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jénel Stevens … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Varacchi … pre-viz stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Vincent … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Viola … utility stunts / water safety (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Yahn … stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Niko Nedyalkov … stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Caine Sinclair … stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2018)

Peter Kantor … grip (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jason Rihaly … second assistant camera: “a” camera / first assistant camera: “b” camera / second assistant camera: “b” camera (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Rod Calarco … steadicam operator: “b” camera / steadicam operator: “a” camera (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
James McMillan … cinematographer: second unit (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mike Sime … computer video playback supervisor (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mel Perdikis … grip (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Inyoung Choi … rigging best boy electrician (13 episodes, 2015)
Deanna Covello … rigging electrician (13 episodes, 2015)
George Elias … dolly grip: “b” camera (13 episodes, 2015)
Russell Engels … gaffer (13 episodes, 2015)
Glenn Fishel … dolly grip (13 episodes, 2015)
Brad Goss … key grip (13 episodes, 2015)
David Granito … grip (13 episodes, 2015)
Frank Grasso … rigging grip (13 episodes, 2015)
Quenell Jones … camera operator / camera operator: second unit (13 episodes, 2015)
James Mah … best boy electric / best boy electrician (13 episodes, 2015)
Michael Mastroserio … electrician (13 episodes, 2015)
Dave McAllister … key rigging grip (13 episodes, 2015)
Brian McCafferty … rigging grip / Rigging grip (13 episodes, 2015)
Ben Ng … electrician (13 episodes, 2015)
Logan Sanint … grip (13 episodes, 2015)
Emily Schuman … loader (13 episodes, 2015)
Sebastian Slayter … second assistant camera: “b” camera (13 episodes, 2015)
Robert Stile … key grip rigger / key rigging grip (13 episodes, 2015)
Bob Becchio … first assistant camera: “a” camera (13 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Cafaro … second assistant “b” camera / second assistant camera: “b” camera (13 episodes, 2016)
Alisa M. Colley … second assistant camera: “a” camera (13 episodes, 2016)
Marque DeWinter … assistant camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Kenneth Dodd … gaffer (13 episodes, 2016)
Corey Fontana … electrician / company electrician (13 episodes, 2016)
Brian Gambardella … rigging electrician (13 episodes, 2016)
Petr Hlinomaz … a camera operator / additional cinematographer main unit / additional cinematographer: main unit / additional cinematographer: main unit & a camera operator / camera operator: a camera / additional cinematographer / camera operator: “a” camera (13 episodes, 2016)
Jamal Jason Jones … best boy electric / best boy electrician (13 episodes, 2016)
Jon Ladd … set lighting technician (13 episodes, 2016)
Matt Naughton … gaffer: second unit / generator operator (13 episodes, 2016)
Luke Owen … camera operator / “a” camera operator: 2nd Unit / camera operator: “a” camera: second unit (13 episodes, 2016)
James Parsons … second assistant camera: c camera / second assistant camera: “c” camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Rachael Saltzman … board operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Cameron Sizemore … loader (12 episodes, 2016)
Joe Collins … Cinematographer: 2nd Unit (13 episodes, 2018)
John Dolan … key grip (13 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Dutemple … a camera/steadicam operator (13 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey A. Eplett … Stage Rigging Gaffer (13 episodes, 2018)
Greg Finkel … 1st assistant a camera / first assistant a cam (13 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Jeng … digital loader (13 episodes, 2018)
Frank La Frazia … dimmer board operator (13 episodes, 2018)
Linda Phillips … electrician (13 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Proscia … Key Rigging Grip (13 episodes, 2018)
Emma Rees-Scanlon … a camera second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2018)
Jori Stigers … electrician (12 episodes, 2015)
Derrick West … video assist operator (12 episodes, 2015)
Steve Strehle … electrician (12 episodes, 2016)
Brooks Lockwood … electrician (12 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Reynolds … grip (11 episodes, 2015)
John Schwartz … camera operator: “b” camera, second unit / “b” camera operator: 2nd Unit / camera operator (11 episodes, 2016)
Billy P. Moore III … lighting technician (10 episodes, 2015)
Kenneth Ortiz … camera operator / first assistant “b” camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera: “b” camera (10 episodes, 2015)
Sean Coia … electrician (9 episodes, 2016)
Gene Malkin … electrician (9 episodes, 2016)
Jason Raswant … camera loader / second assistant camera (9 episodes, 2016)
Jerome Camera Williams … first assistant camera: “b” camera (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Kieffer … video graphics (9 episodes, 2015)
David Giesbrecht … still photographer (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brett Heicher … electrician / best boy electric: second unit / best boy rigging electric / rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2015-2018)
M. Parker Shippey … rigging electrician / electrician (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Knox … camera operator: “a” camera (8 episodes, 2015)
Jess Dunn … loader (7 episodes, 2016)
James Gucciardo … camera operator (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chad Lear Plunkett … grip (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
John Simmons … lighting technician / rigging electrician (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Justin Matthew Wong … loader (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Scott Maguire … camera operator (6 episodes, 2015)
Elmer Vargas … loader (6 episodes, 2015)
Mat Irby … additional 2nd unit dolly grip / rigging grip (6 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Krieg … electrician (5 episodes, 2016)
Myo Campbell … loader (5 episodes, 2015)
Joe Fugallo … 2nd Technocrane Technician / technocrane technician / 2nd technocrane technician / louma crane technician (5 episodes, 2016)
James Robert McNeal … light board programmer (5 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Rivelli … still photographer (5 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Buffaloe … grip (4 episodes, 2015)
Timothy Healy … electrician / gaffer: second unit (4 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Priestley … camera operator (4 episodes, 2015)
Vincent Tuths … additional loader (4 episodes, 2015)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez … grip / rigging grip (4 episodes, 2016)
Jake Liam McGuire … grip (4 episodes, 2018)
Greg Meta … grip (4 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Moone … steadicam operator/camera operator (4 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas DiBlasio … 24 frame engineer (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Patrick Cecilian … digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2015)
Doug Dalisera … rigging gaffer / gaffer rigging (3 episodes, 2015)
Julia Pasternak … second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2015)
Malcolm A. Purnell … first assistant camera: additional (3 episodes, 2015)
David Whitley … additional grip (3 episodes, 2015)
Elias Morales … grip (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Gregory Borges … grip (3 episodes, 2016)
Jimmy DiGiandomenico … rigging grip (3 episodes, 2016)
Pyare Fortunato … steadicam operator: ‘b’ camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Joe ‘Primo’ Heise … electrician (3 episodes, 2018)
Billy Green … camera operator / steadicam operator: additional (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Pat Gillen … additional electrician (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joe Albino … electrician (2 episodes, 2016)
Bryant Bailey … second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Tanner Carlson … additional loader (2 episodes, 2016)
Lauren Hall … additional loader (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Hauer … movi rig operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Gabe Munitz-Alessio … electrician (2 episodes, 2016)
James J. Ferris … electrician (2 episodes, 2018)
Vinnie Laraway … libra head technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Joshua F. Padilla … additional grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Justin Powers … grip (2 episodes, 2018)
K.C. Roballo … grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Sam Bieber … electrician (1 episode, 2015)
Deborah Brozina … assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Michael DeRario … additional loader (1 episode, 2015)
Alfonso Diaz … second assistant: second unit b camera (1 episode, 2015)
Jennifer Evans … dolly grip (1 episode, 2015)
David Feeney-Mosier … first assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Nelson … camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Douglas Pellegrino … camera operator: “a” camera, second unit (1 episode, 2015)
Frank Rinato … camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Imanuel Smith … digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2015)
Vincent Arteca … best boy grip (1 episode, 2016)
Jacob Bittens … electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Will Callaghan … rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Casey … first assistant camera: additional (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Diaz … company electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Steve Domini … company grip (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Edmiston … dolly grip: “a” camera (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Gritzke … electrician (1 episode, 2016)
John Ladd … company electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Patrick Longman … aerial cinematographer (1 episode, 2016)
John Marcotte … company grip (1 episode, 2016)
Robb McCleary … dolly grip: “b” camera (1 episode, 2016)
Nigel McKain … grip (1 episode, 2016)
Brendan Quinlan … key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Remer … electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Francisco Rosario … rigging best boy (1 episode, 2016)
Leon Sanginiti … additional second assistant camera: first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Staubs … additional loader (1 episode, 2016)
Alan Stetson … key rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
Ricardo Vaca … electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Thomas White … company grip (1 episode, 2016)
Joseph Ziegler … best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
J. Eric Camp … camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Austin Chang … second assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Philippe Colligan … grip (1 episode, 2018)
Alfonso Jaramillo Gómez … electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Kevin Martin … grip (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Peck … first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Brandon Robinson … construction grip (1 episode, 2018)
Paul C. McKenna … technician: Louma 2/Technocrane (uncredited) / technician: Louma 2 Crane/50ft Technocrane (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jonathon Henry … camera loader: action sequences (uncredited) / camera loader (uncredited) / camera loader: pick up – stunt scenes (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Sean Folkl … libra head technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Julia Elaine Mills … grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Braden Kimball … composer: additional music (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Greg Vines … music editor (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Anthony Loomis … technical score assistant / additional arrangements (37 episodes, 2015-2018)
Can Bolat … music publisher (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Roger Suen … composer: additional music (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jed Smith … composer: trailer music (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Joshua Johnson … composer: additional music (13 episodes, 2015)
Adam Hochstatter … composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2018)
Hayley Rosenthal … additional arrangements (11 episodes, 2018)
Victor Pesavento … orchestrator (8 episodes, 2018)
Mark Graham … head of music preparation (3 episodes, 2018)
Joe Zimmerman … music librarian (3 episodes, 2018)
Bethany Brinton … music preparation (2 episodes, 2018)
Peter Rotter … orchestra contractor (2 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Hallouin … trailer music (1 episode, 2015)
Shane Eli Abrahams … songwriter: “The Boys are Back” (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Deetman … composer: trailer music (1 episode, 2016)
Jonny Pakfar … writer: “The Boys Are Back” (1 episode, 2016)
Robin Stout … trailer score by (1 episode, 2016)
Superhuman … trailer score by (1 episode, 2016)
Liam Westbrook … trailer score by (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel A. Brown … music preparation (1 episode, 2018)
David James Rosen … composer: teaser trailer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016)
Phil McGowan … score mixer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Grayson Sanders … trailer music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Loren Weeks … (13 episodes, 2015)
Scott P. Murphy … (13 episodes, 2016)
Adam Scher … (13 episodes, 2018)

Adam Banks … post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2015)
Jill Footlick … unit production manager (13 episodes, 2015)
Jeffrey T. Bernstein … unit production manager (13 episodes, 2016)
Darren Frankel … executive in charge of post production (13 episodes, 2016)
Rajeev Malhotra … post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2016)
Michael Stricks … unit production manager (13 episodes, 2016)
Evan Perazzo … unit production manager (13 episodes, 2018)
Ky Reeves … post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Shoemaker … unit production manager (13 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Hank … executive in charge of production (12 episodes, 2016)

Victor Perez … animator / animator: shade vfx (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Shaun Lorienz … animator (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Stuber … animator (1 episode, 2016)

April 10, 2015
Sci-fi

Matt Murdock manages to overcome the challenges that he faces due to him being blind since childhood and fights criminals as a lawyer and Daredevil.

John Paesano

Phil Abraham … (5 episodes, 2015-2018)
Stephen Surjik … (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Peter Hoar … (3 episodes, 2016)
Ken Girotti … (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Euros Lyn … (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Farren Blackburn … (2 episodes, 2015)
Marc Jobst … (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alex Garcia Lopez … (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven S. DeKnight … (1 episode, 2015)
Guy Ferland … (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Gomez … (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Kane … (1 episode, 2015)
Nelson McCormick … (1 episode, 2015)
Brad Turner … (1 episode, 2015)
Andy Goddard … (1 episode, 2016)
Floria Sigismondi … (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Uppendahl … (1 episode, 2016)
Lukas Ettlin … (1 episode, 2018)
Toa Fraser … (1 episode, 2018)
Jennifer Getzinger … (1 episode, 2018)
Julian Holmes … (1 episode, 2018)
Jennifer Lynch … (1 episode, 2018)
Sam Miller … (1 episode, 2018)
Jet Wilkinson … (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Zakrzewski … (1 episode, 2018)

Jim Chory … executive producer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Alan Fine … executive producer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Drew Goddard … executive producer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Stan Lee … executive producer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jeph Loeb … executive producer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Erik Oleson … executive producer / executive producer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Joe Quesada … executive producer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Dan Buckley … executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Allie Goss … executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kris Henigman … executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Cindy Holland … executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Douglas Petrie … co-executive producer / executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marco Ramirez … executive producer / supervising producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tom Lieber … co-executive producer / co-producer (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Karim Zreik … co-executive producer / executive producer (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peter Friedlander … executive producer (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steven S. DeKnight … executive producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Kati Johnston … producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Alex Shevchenko … co-producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Alison Engel … executive producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Emma Fleischer … co-producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Hank … co-producer (13 episodes, 2016)
John C. Kelley … consulting producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Keira Morrisette … co-producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Lauren Schmidt … co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Michael Stricks … co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Mark Verheiden … executive producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Tamara Becher … co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Jim Dunn … co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Sam Ernst … co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Sonay Hoffman … producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Lewaa Nasserdeen … co-producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Evan Perazzo … producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Dara Resnik … co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Jim Sodini … co-producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Joe Pokaski … co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Matthew S. O’Brien … co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Mary-Margaret Kunze … co-producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Holly S. Rymon … co-producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Margaret Scarpello … co-producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Morkus … co-producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Bryce Garcia … co-producer (1 episode, 2018)

Marvel Television
ABC Studios
DeKnight Productions (season 1)
Goddard Textiles (seasons 1–2)

Bill Everett … (based on the Marvel comics by) (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Drew Goddard … (created by) (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Drew Goddard … (written by) (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Stan Lee … (based on the Marvel comics by) (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Luke Kalteux … (executive story editor) (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Luke Kalteux … (story editor) (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Luke Kalteux … (written by) (26 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ruth Fletcher … (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2015)
Ruth Fletcher … (written by) (13 episodes, 2015)
Christos N. Gage … (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2015)
Christos N. Gage … (written by) (13 episodes, 2015)
Whit Anderson … (executive story editor) (13 episodes, 2016)
Whit Anderson … (teleplay by) (13 episodes, 2016)
Whit Anderson … (written by) (13 episodes, 2016)
Sneha Koorse … (executive story editor) (13 episodes, 2016)
Sneha Koorse … (teleplay by) (13 episodes, 2016)
Sneha Koorse … (written by) (13 episodes, 2016)
Tonya Kong … (story editor) (13 episodes, 2018)
Tonya Kong … (written by) (13 episodes, 2018)
Dylan Gallagher … (staff writer) (12 episodes, 2018)
Dylan Gallagher … (written by) (12 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Streicher … (staff writer) (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Streicher … (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Douglas Petrie … (written by) (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marco Ramirez … (written by) (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steven S. DeKnight … (written by) (3 episodes, 2015)
Lauren Schmidt … (written by) (3 episodes, 2016)
Erik Oleson … (written by) (3 episodes, 2018)
Erik Oleson … (written by) (3 episodes, 2018)
Joe Pokaski … (written by) (2 episodes, 2015)
John C. Kelley … (story by) (2 episodes, 2016)
John C. Kelley … (written by) (2 episodes, 2016)
Mark Verheiden … (written by) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jim Dunn … (written by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Sam Ernst … (written by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Dara Resnik … (written by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Tamara Becher … (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Sonay Hoffman … (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Lewaa Nasserdeen … (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Wally Wood … (based on the Marvel comics by) (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016)

Netflix Streaming Services

Charlie Cox Charlie Cox … Matt Murdock / …39 episodes, 2015-2018
Deborah Ann Woll Deborah Ann Woll … Karen Page39 episodes, 2015-2018
Elden Henson Elden Henson … Foggy Nelson38 episodes, 2015-2018
Vincent D’Onofrio Vincent D’Onofrio … Wilson Fisk27 episodes, 2015-2018
Royce Johnson Royce Johnson … Brett Mahoney / …18 episodes, 2015-2018
Geoffrey Cantor Geoffrey Cantor … Mitchell Ellison / …16 episodes, 2015-2018
Jay Ali Jay Ali … Ray Nadeem13 episodes, 2018
Jon Bernthal Jon Bernthal … Frank Castle / …12 episodes, 2016
Stephen Rider Stephen Rider … Blake Tower12 episodes, 2016-2018
Wilson Bethel Wilson Bethel … Benjamin ‘Dex’ Poindexter11 episodes, 2018
Ayelet Zurer Ayelet Zurer … Vanessa Marianna11 episodes, 2015-2018
Peter McRobbie Peter McRobbie … Father Lantom11 episodes, 2015-2018
Amy Rutberg Amy Rutberg … Marci Stahl11 episodes, 2015-2018
Elodie Yung Elodie Yung … Elektra Natchios10 episodes, 2016-2018
Toby Leonard Moore Toby Leonard Moore … James Wesley9 episodes, 2015
Joanne Whalley Joanne Whalley … Sister Maggie9 episodes, 2018
Vondie Curtis-Hall Vondie Curtis-Hall … Ben Urich9 episodes, 2015
Bob Gunton Bob Gunton … Leland Owlsley9 episodes, 2015
Kate Udall Kate Udall … SAC Tammy Hattley9 episodes, 2018
Susan Varon Susan Varon … Josie9 episodes, 2015-2016
Peter Shinkoda Peter Shinkoda … Nobu9 episodes, 2015-2016
Rosario Dawson Rosario Dawson … Claire Temple8 episodes, 2015-2016
Sunita Deshpande Sunita Deshpande … Seema Nadeem8 episodes, 2018
David Anthony Buglione David Anthony Buglione … Agent Johnson / …8 episodes, 2015-2018
Rob Morgan Rob Morgan … Turk Barrett7 episodes, 2015-2016
Matt Gerald Matt Gerald … Melvin Potter7 episodes, 2015-2018
Joe Jones Joe Jones … Felix Manning7 episodes, 2018
Michelle Hurd Michelle Hurd … Samantha Reyes6 episodes, 2016
Danny Johnson Danny Johnson … Benjamin Donovan6 episodes, 2016-2018
Wai Ching Ho Wai Ching Ho … Madame Gao6 episodes, 2015-2016
Stephen Rowe Stephen Rowe … Nicholas Lee6 episodes, 2018
Matthew McCurdy Matthew McCurdy … Agent Wellers6 episodes, 2018
Don Castro Don Castro … Agent Arinori6 episodes, 2018
Scott Glenn Scott Glenn … Stick5 episodes, 2015-2016
Ron Nakahara Ron Nakahara … Hirochi5 episodes, 2016
Daryl Edwards Daryl Edwards … Detective Hoffman5 episodes, 2015
John Pirkis John Pirkis … Stan Gibson5 episodes, 2016
Noah Huq Noah Huq … Sami Nadeem5 episodes, 2018
Kelly McAndrew Kelly McAndrew … Mrs. Shelby5 episodes, 2018
Peter Halpin Peter Halpin … Theo Nelson5 episodes, 2018
Richard Prioleau Richard Prioleau … Agent Doyle5 episodes, 2018
Holly Cinnamon Holly Cinnamon … Julie Barnes4 episodes, 2018
Skylar Gaertner Skylar Gaertner … Young Matt / …4 episodes, 2015-2018
Nikolai Nikolaeff Nikolai Nikolaeff … Vladimir Ranskahov / …4 episodes, 2015
Tommy Walker Tommy Walker … Francis4 episodes, 2015
Chris Tardio Chris Tardio … Detective Blake4 episodes, 2015
Judith Delgado Judith Delgado … Elena Cardenas4 episodes, 2015
Marilyn Torres Marilyn Torres … Louisa Delgado4 episodes, 2016
Adriane Lenox Adriane Lenox … Doris / …4 episodes, 2015
Suzanne H. Smart Suzanne H. Smart … Shirley / …4 episodes, 2015-2016
Andrew Sensenig Andrew Sensenig … Agent Winn / …4 episodes, 2018
Scotty Crowe Scotty Crowe … Agent Lim4 episodes, 2018
Angel Rosa Angel Rosa … Police Officer #1 / …4 episodes, 2015-2018
Sam Slater Sam Slater … Agent O’Connor4 episodes, 2018
McCaleb Burnett McCaleb Burnett … Grotto3 episodes, 2016
John Patrick Hayden John Patrick Hayden … Jack Murdock3 episodes, 2015-2018
Deirdre Madigan Deirdre Madigan … Judge Cynthia Batzer3 episodes, 2016
David Vadim David Vadim … Sergei3 episodes, 2015
Katt Masterson Katt Masterson … Detective Sgt. Thompson3 episodes, 2016
Lucas Elliot Eberl Lucas Elliot Eberl … Daniel Gibson3 episodes, 2016
Erick Abbate Erick Abbate … Boy3 episodes, 2015
Deirdre O’Connell Deirdre O’Connell … Anna Nelson3 episodes, 2018
Michael Mulheren Michael Mulheren … Edward Nelson3 episodes, 2018
John Francis McNamara John Francis McNamara … Uncle Timmy Nelson / …3 episodes, 2018
Allison Winn Allison Winn … Caged Woman3 episodes, 2016
Doug Plaut Doug Plaut … Infected #13 episodes, 2016
Massiel Mordan Massiel Mordan … Infected #23 episodes, 2016
Pat Kiernan Pat Kiernan … News Anchor #1 / …3 episodes, 2015-2016
Shari Abdul Shari Abdul … Infected #33 episodes, 2016
Andy Lucien Andy Lucien … Agent Ramsey3 episodes, 2018
Anthony Salvador Lewis Anthony Salvador Lewis … Reporter #1 / …2 episodes, 2018
Clancy Brown Clancy Brown … Colonel Ray Schoonover2 episodes, 2016
Phyllis Somerville Phyllis Somerville … Mrs. Vistain2 episodes, 2015
John Bianco John Bianco … Jimmy ‘The Bear’2 episodes, 2016
Alex Falberg Alex Falberg … Semyon2 episodes, 2015
Lee Tergesen Lee Tergesen … Paxton Page2 episodes, 2018
Kevin Nagle Kevin Nagle … Roscoe Sweeney2 episodes, 2015-2016
Gideon Emery Gideon Emery … Anatoly / …2 episodes, 2015
Moisés Acevedo Moisés Acevedo … Santino2 episodes, 2015
Ray Iannicelli Ray Iannicelli … Jerry2 episodes, 2016
Eric Michael Gillett Eric Michael Gillett … Dr. Gregory Tepper2 episodes, 2016
Michael Kincade Michael Kincade … Bailiff2 episodes, 2016
Steve Sanpietro Steve Sanpietro … Roy Olsky2 episodes, 2016
Matt Deangelis Matt Deangelis … Jasper Evans2 episodes, 2018
Tony Naumovski Tony Naumovski … Dmitry2 episodes, 2015
Annabella Sciorra Annabella Sciorra … Rosalie Carbone2 episodes, 2018
Nandita Shenoy Nandita Shenoy … Saanvi Nadeem2 episodes, 2018
Jonathan Walker Jonathan Walker … Senator Cherryh / …2 episodes, 2015
Richard Bekins Richard Bekins … Parish Landman2 episodes, 2015
Jack O’Connell Jack O’Connell … Silvio2 episodes, 2015
Kassia Miller Kassia Miller … Caldwell2 episodes, 2015
Brandon Morris Brandon Morris … NYPD Detective / …2 episodes, 2016-2018
Sharon Hope Sharon Hope … Mrs. Mahoney2 episodes, 2018
Robyn Payne Robyn Payne … Reporter #3 / …2 episodes, 2016-2018
Gameela Wright Gameela Wright … Norma2 episodes, 2015
Dina Shihabi Dina Shihabi … Neda Kazemi2 episodes, 2018
Logan Crawford Logan Crawford … Reporter #1 / …2 episodes, 2015
Amy Halldin Amy Halldin … Reporter #4 / …2 episodes, 2016-2018
Chris Colombo Chris Colombo … Mr. Kazemi2 episodes, 2018
Ezra Knight Ezra Knight … John Hammer2 episodes, 2018
Anne Carney Anne Carney … Aunt Jeanie / …2 episodes, 2018
Mike Carlsen Mike Carlsen … Police Officer #2 / …2 episodes, 2015
Eboni Booth Eboni Booth … News Reporter #2 / …2 episodes, 2015
Lauren Lim Jackson Lauren Lim Jackson … Female Reporter / …2 episodes, 2015
Bill Winkler Bill Winkler … Warden Riggle2 episodes, 2018
Lawrence Bingham Lawrence Bingham … Miguel2 episodes, 2016
Kimberli Flores Kimberli Flores … Agent Alvarez2 episodes, 2018
Steve Axelrod Steve Axelrod … Latimer Zyl2 episodes, 2018
Jose Guns Alves Jose Guns Alves … Teardrop Brother2 episodes, 2016
Jarrett Worley Jarrett Worley … Kidnapper / …2 episodes, 2018
David Healy David Healy … News Reporter #1 / …2 episodes, 2015-2018
Annika Pergament Annika Pergament … News Anchor #22 episodes, 2015
Arden Wolfe Arden Wolfe … Nelson Niece2 episodes, 2018
Jonathan O’Reilly Jonathan O’Reilly … Nelson Nephew2 episodes, 2018
Marlie Hall Marlie Hall … News Reporter / …2 episodes, 2018
John Nania John Nania … Agent Markham2 episodes, 2018
Tod Rainey Tod Rainey … FBI Agent2 episodes, 2016
Peter Gerety Peter Gerety … Silke1 episode, 2015
Carrie-Anne Moss Carrie-Anne Moss … Jeri Hogarth1 episode, 2016
William Forsythe William Forsythe … Dutton1 episode, 2016
Jack DiFalco Jack DiFalco … Kevin Page1 episode, 2018
Domenick Lombardozzi Domenick Lombardozzi … Bill Fisk1 episode, 2015
Ryan Woodle Ryan Woodle … George Bach1 episode, 2016
Mario D’Leon Mario D’Leon … Leon1 episode, 2016
Lesley Ann Warren Lesley Ann Warren … Esther Falb1 episode, 2018
Will Stout Will Stout … Todd1 episode, 2018
Angela Reed Angela Reed … Marlene Fisk1 episode, 2015
Yasu Suzuki Yasu Suzuki … Aito1 episode, 2015
Lily Chee Lily Chee … Young Elektra1 episode, 2016
Neil Grayston Neil Grayston … Christopher Roth1 episode, 2016
Joe Forbrich Joe Forbrich … Philip Cabroni1 episode, 2016
Clyde Baldo Clyde Baldo … Clint1 episode, 2016
Cole Jensen Cole Jensen … Young Wilson Fisk1 episode, 2015
Jasson Finney Jasson Finney … Stone1 episode, 2015
Tony Curran Tony Curran … Finn1 episode, 2016
Andy Murray Andy Murray … Nesbitt1 episode, 2016
Vic Noto Vic Noto … Dog of Hell1 episode, 2016
Marcos Palma Marcos Palma … Petty Thief1 episode, 2016
Brian Robert Burns Brian Robert Burns … Bodyguard1 episode, 2016
Heidi Armbruster Heidi Armbruster … Dr. Eileen Mercer1 episode, 2018
Francis Benhamou Francis Benhamou … Andrea Morales1 episode, 2018
Luke Robertson Luke Robertson … Michael Kemp1 episode, 2018
Monica Bell Monica Bell … Ruby1 episode, 2018
Keenan Jolliff Keenan Jolliff … Bernie Walker1 episode, 2015
Bonale Fambrini Bonale Fambrini … Black Sky1 episode, 2015
Joshua Bitton Joshua Bitton … Rory1 episode, 2016
Korey Jackson Korey Jackson … Stewart1 episode, 2016
Cliff Moylan Cliff Moylan … Thomas1 episode, 2016
Michael Pantozzi Michael Pantozzi … Clean Young Man1 episode, 2016
Randall McNeal Randall McNeal … Dr. Andrew Lee1 episode, 2016
Darin Guerrasio Darin Guerrasio … Police Technician1 episode, 2016
Cameron Mann Cameron Mann … Young Dex1 episode, 2018
James Biberi James Biberi … Vic Jusufi1 episode, 2018
Robert Vincent Smith Robert Vincent Smith … Chief Bernie1 episode, 2018
Wendy Moniz Wendy Moniz … Jennifer Fisher1 episode, 2015
Dean Neistat Dean Neistat … First Cop1 episode, 2015
Melinda Tanner Melinda Tanner … Elderly Nun1 episode, 2015
James Yaegashi James Yaegashi … Leader1 episode, 2016
Christian Keiber Christian Keiber … Corrections Officer1 episode, 2016
David L. Townsend David L. Townsend … Waiter1 episode, 2016
Tracy Friedman Tracy Friedman … Security Guard1 episode, 2016
Walter Brandes Walter Brandes … Meth-Head1 episode, 2016
Stephen Lee Anderson Stephen Lee Anderson … Cullen1 episode, 2016
Mark David Watson Mark David Watson … Rafe1 episode, 2016
Conor Proft Conor Proft … Teenage Dex1 episode, 2018
Fajer Al-Kaisi Fajer Al-Kaisi … Nihar Nadeem1 episode, 2018
Gregg Prosser Gregg Prosser … Jake1 episode, 2018
Alex Morf Alex Morf … John Healy1 episode, 2015
Michael Abbott Jr. Michael Abbott Jr. … Junkie1 episode, 2015
Kevin McCormick Kevin McCormick … Shaved Head1 episode, 2015
William Mercado William Mercado … Second Cop1 episode, 2015
Gilles Marini Gilles Marini … Jacques Duchamps1 episode, 2016
Laurence Mason Laurence Mason … Star1 episode, 2016
Gregory Dann Gregory Dann … Johnny1 episode, 2016
John Joseph Gallagher John Joseph Gallagher … Seamus1 episode, 2016
Malika Nzinga Malika Nzinga … Reporter1 episode, 2016
Craig Bockhorn Craig Bockhorn … Middle-Aged Man1 episode, 2016
Valentino Musumeci Valentino Musumeci … Brian1 episode, 2016
Matt Baguth Matt Baguth … Gang Member1 episode, 2016
Dave Bachman Dave Bachman … Guest #11 episode, 2016
Gary Hilborn Gary Hilborn … Coach Bradley1 episode, 2018
Jordon Bolden Jordon Bolden … Emo Senior1 episode, 2018
David Walcott David Walcott … Richie1 episode, 2018
Devin Harjes Devin Harjes … Oscar1 episode, 2015
Ben Livingston Ben Livingston … Auctioneer1 episode, 2015
Bryant Carroll Bryant Carroll … Tribal Tattoo1 episode, 2015
Gabriel Furman Gabriel Furman … Ivan1 episode, 2015
D.K. Bowser D.K. Bowser … Patron1 episode, 2015
Caroline Strong Caroline Strong … Agent Gallagher1 episode, 2016
Christopher Stadulis Christopher Stadulis … ECU Leader1 episode, 2016
Maya Rosewood Maya Rosewood … Tyler1 episode, 2016
Lee Wong Lee Wong … Specialist1 episode, 2016
Donnie Kehr Donnie Kehr … Guest #21 episode, 2016
Elizabeth Flax Elizabeth Flax … Older Woman1 episode, 2016
Marc Basil Marc Basil … Felon1 episode, 2016
Dave McCrea Dave McCrea … George1 episode, 2016
Max Baker Max Baker … Dr. Myman1 episode, 2018
Bill Buell Bill Buell … Mr. Gerlach1 episode, 2018
Marcus Antturi Marcus Antturi … Elton Evans1 episode, 2018
Dennis T. Carnegie Dennis T. Carnegie … Agent Fremont1 episode, 2018
Nicholas James Wey Nicholas James Wey … Sweatshirt Student1 episode, 2018
Matthew Sean Blumm Matthew Sean Blumm … Officer Sullivan1 episode, 2015
Don Guillory Don Guillory … Dr. Murray1 episode, 2015
Peter Claymore Peter Claymore … Prohaszka1 episode, 2015
Gordon Silva Gordon Silva … Bartender1 episode, 2016
George Papadimatos George Papadimatos … Driver1 episode, 2016
Gwendolyn Bucci Gwendolyn Bucci … Guest #21 episode, 2016
Patrick Brana Patrick Brana … Alpha1 episode, 2016
Brian Distance Brian Distance … Corrections Officer1 episode, 2016
Ross Brodar Ross Brodar … Biker1 episode, 2016
Lana Yoo Lana Yoo … Prostitute One1 episode, 2016
Malikha Mallette Malikha Mallette … FDIC Field Supervisor Tanya Mills1 episode, 2018
Libby George Libby George … Old Lady Evans1 episode, 2018
Brett Eidman Brett Eidman … Mikey1 episode, 2018
Sean Phillips Sean Phillips … Officer Pinski1 episode, 2015
Dave T. Koenig Dave T. Koenig … Lawyer1 episode, 2015
Michael T. King Michael T. King … Stocky Bodyguard1 episode, 2015
Lee Bergman Lee Bergman … Dr. Rosenberg1 episode, 2015
Reza Salazar Reza Salazar … Cartel Member Cop1 episode, 2016
Hye Jin Jang Hye Jin Jang … Prostitute Two1 episode, 2016
Andrew Ayala Andrew Ayala … Man in Suit1 episode, 2016
Jun Naito Jun Naito … Japanese Thug1 episode, 2016
Laurence Blum Laurence Blum … Corrections Officer1 episode, 2016
Emily Trask Emily Trask … Reporter1 episode, 2016
Hidenori Inoue Hidenori Inoue … Yakuza Guard1 episode, 2016
Meredith Salenger Meredith Salenger … Lily Ellison1 episode, 2018
Danny Garcia Danny Garcia … Malik1 episode, 2018
Venida Evans Venida Evans … Mrs. Callahan1 episode, 2018
Karina Casiano Karina Casiano … Betsy Beatty1 episode, 2018
J. Tucker Smith J. Tucker Smith … Clyde Farnum1 episode, 2015
Young-H. Lee Young-H. Lee … Skinny Bodyguard1 episode, 2015
Tom Knutson Tom Knutson … Sick Man1 episode, 2015
Jagger Bruch Jagger Bruch … Sick Child1 episode, 2015
Kevin Loreque Kevin Loreque … Maitre’D1 episode, 2016
Jay Hieron Jay Hieron … Lowlife1 episode, 2016
Ben Thompson Ben Thompson … Quinn1 episode, 2016
Robert G. McKay Robert G. McKay … Homicide Detective1 episode, 2016
Jerry D. O’Donnell Jerry D. O’Donnell … Booking Clerk1 episode, 2016
Rod Knoll Rod Knoll … Owner1 episode, 2016
Shuhei Kinoshita Shuhei Kinoshita … Vain Thug1 episode, 2016
Selena Nelson Selena Nelson … Waitress1 episode, 2016
Ana Maria Jomolca Ana Maria Jomolca … Single Mom1 episode, 2016
David Roberts David Roberts … Nurse Oscar1 episode, 2018
Chris Carfizzi Chris Carfizzi … Jason Ellison1 episode, 2018
Dion Sapp Dion Sapp … Plainclothes Cop1 episode, 2018
Abena Abena … NYPD Officer #21 episode, 2018
Ethel Fisher Ethel Fisher … Mrs. Wobschall1 episode, 2018
Jaxon Folds Jaxon Folds … Orphan #11 episode, 2018
Tonya Glanz Tonya Glanz … Susan1 episode, 2015
John Tobias John Tobias … Elderly Man1 episode, 2015
Anna Valencia Anna Valencia … Mother of Sick Child1 episode, 2015
David Lee Russek David Lee Russek … Medical Technician1 episode, 2016
Josh Philip Weinstein Josh Philip Weinstein … Stock Broker1 episode, 2016
John Leonard Thompson John Leonard Thompson … Administrator1 episode, 2016
Chad Ackerman Chad Ackerman … Uniformed Officer1 episode, 2016
Anthony M. Bertram Anthony M. Bertram … Bailiff1 episode, 2018
Anthony Mecca Anthony Mecca … Tall Painter1 episode, 2018
Frank Rivers Frank Rivers … Umpire1 episode, 2018
Corey Pierno Corey Pierno … Reporter #31 episode, 2018
Cheikh M’Baye Cheikh M’Baye … Orphan #21 episode, 2018
Joseph Edwards Joseph Edwards … Front Guard1 episode, 2018
Elise Kibler Elise Kibler … Tracy Farnum1 episode, 2015
Jaime Slater Jaime Slater … Nurse Schwab1 episode, 2015
Kit Flanagan Kit Flanagan … Judge1 episode, 2015
Alexander Blaise Alexander Blaise … Marcel1 episode, 2015
Grant Chang Grant Chang … Blind Worker1 episode, 2015
Luis Moreno Luis Moreno … Male Attendant1 episode, 2015
Kaliswa Brewster Kaliswa Brewster … Young African-American Woman1 episode, 2016
Nneoma Sampson Nneoma Sampson … Passer-by1 episode, 2016
Michael Nostrand Michael Nostrand … Hospital Employee1 episode, 2016
Adriana Santos Adriana Santos … Young Nun1 episode, 2018
Zenzi Williams Zenzi Williams … Nun1 episode, 2018
Perry Strong Perry Strong … Corrections Officer1 episode, 2018
Benjamin Hinnant Benjamin Hinnant … Short Painter1 episode, 2018
Tanya Rivero Tanya Rivero … Tabloid Journalist1 episode, 2018
George R. Sheffey George R. Sheffey … Prosecutor1 episode, 2015
Jimmy Callahan Jimmy Callahan … Camera Man1 episode, 2015
Dennis Duswalt Dennis Duswalt … Cop #11 episode, 2015
Vera Lam Vera Lam … Blind Female Worker1 episode, 2015
Samuel Smith Samuel Smith … Officer Reed1 episode, 2016
Kerry Malloy Kerry Malloy … Tattoeed Doorman1 episode, 2016
Isabella Pisacane Isabella Pisacane … Novitiate Maggie1 episode, 2018
Antu Yacob Antu Yacob … Carla1 episode, 2018
John Patrick O’Keefe John Patrick O’Keefe … Taxi Driver1 episode, 2018
Lance Channing Lance Channing … Entrance Guard1 episode, 2018
Carleton King Carleton King … Officer Minelli1 episode, 2018
Duarte Geraldino Duarte Geraldino … TV Reporter1 episode, 2018
Paul Mann Paul Mann … Pyotr1 episode, 2015
Michael Tow Michael Tow … Another Worker1 episode, 2015
Marva Hicks Marva Hicks … District Attorney1 episode, 2015
Richie Allan Richie Allan … Elderly Man1 episode, 2015
Barbara Haas Barbara Haas … Elderly Juror1 episode, 2015
Alex Webb Alex Webb … ESU Bravo-11 episode, 2015
Agneeta Thacker Agneeta Thacker … Teenage Girl1 episode, 2016
Mike Keller Mike Keller … Officer Powell1 episode, 2016
Ron Simons Ron Simons … NYPD Captain Strieber1 episode, 2018
Afrim Gjonbalaj Afrim Gjonbalaj … Albanian Inmate1 episode, 2018
Macaulee Cassaday Macaulee Cassaday … Novitiate Ingrid1 episode, 2018
Evan Dane Taylor Evan Dane Taylor … Boxer1 episode, 2018
Kate Grimes Kate Grimes … Female Juror1 episode, 2015
Danny Le Boyer Danny Le Boyer … Gao Guard #11 episode, 2015
Amadeo Fusca Amadeo Fusca … Lowlife1 episode, 2015
Omar Torres Omar Torres … ESU Bravo-61 episode, 2015
Kirill Nikiforov Kirill Nikiforov … Aslan1 episode, 2015
Raul Dedos Raul Dedos … Officer #11 episode, 2015
Aidan Redmond Aidan Redmond … Bearded Man1 episode, 2016
J.P. Groeninger J.P. Groeninger … Tough Dude1 episode, 2016
Dave Macomber Dave Macomber … Spying Inmate1 episode, 2018
Britt Sanborn Britt Sanborn … NYPD Cop1 episode, 2018
Ammie Montas Ammie Montas … Novitiate Ellen1 episode, 2018
Akim Black Akim Black … Thug1 episode, 2015
Jessica Park Jessica Park … Brunette1 episode, 2015
Liesel Allen Yeager Liesel Allen Yeager … Young Woman1 episode, 2015
Meng Ai Meng Ai … Runner1 episode, 2015
Samuel Glen Samuel Glen … ESU Sniper1 episode, 2015
Vince Benvenuto Vince Benvenuto … Drug Goon1 episode, 2016
Matthew Streeter Matthew Streeter … NYPD ESU Leader1 episode, 2018
Josiah Nolan Josiah Nolan … Agent Mockta1 episode, 2018
Christopher Piccione Christopher Piccione … Parolee1 episode, 2018
Adam Wood Adam Wood … Albanian Guard1 episode, 2018
Hank Gallo Hank Gallo … Grand Juror #11 episode, 2018
Vincent Veloso Vincent Veloso … Suicide Drug Runner1 episode, 2015
Cody Albrecht Cody Albrecht … Frat Boy1 episode, 2015
Robert ‘Toshi’ Kar Yuen Chan Robert ‘Toshi’ Kar Yuen Chan … Gangster1 episode, 2016
Candice Gordon Candice Gordon … NYPD Crime Scene Tech1 episode, 2018
Estelle Lee Estelle Lee … Grand Juror #31 episode, 2018
Daron Ross Daron Ross … Rowdy Officer1 episode, 2018
Nicholas Tucci Nicholas Tucci … Lead Dealer Gosnell1 episode, 2016
Annika Connor Annika Connor … Nurse1 episode, 2016
Toni Di Buono Toni Di Buono … Arlene1 episode, 2018
Bryan Reynoso Bryan Reynoso … Thug #11 episode, 2018
Jonathan Fielding Jonathan Fielding … Terrified Juror1 episode, 2018
John Carey John Carey … Reporter #21 episode, 2018
Brett G. Smith Brett G. Smith … Federal Bridge Agent1 episode, 2015
Victoria Castle Victoria Castle … Susanna1 episode, 2016
Antoni Corone Antoni Corone … Police Commissioner Chris DiMolina1 episode, 2018
Ned Van Zandt Ned Van Zandt … Everett Starr1 episode, 2018
Jonathan Iglesias Jonathan Iglesias … Lanky Thug1 episode, 2018
Anna Reichert Anna Reichert … Vexed Cop1 episode, 2018
Jason Alan Carvell Jason Alan Carvell … Assault Team Leader1 episode, 2015
Roman Blat Roman Blat … Big Russian1 episode, 2015
Kelsey Wang Kelsey Wang … Young Woman1 episode, 2016
Anabel Graetz Anabel Graetz … Old Albanian Woman1 episode, 2018
Jake Eavey Jake Eavey … Cabbie1 episode, 2018
Bruce Faulk Bruce Faulk … Installer1 episode, 2018
Cori Dioquino Cori Dioquino … Sophia Carter1 episode, 2018
Ron Fehmiu Ron Fehmiu … Albanian Mob Boss1 episode, 2018
Dan Mason Dan Mason … Wealthy Guest1 episode, 2018
Josh Evans Josh Evans … Hotel Staffer1 episode, 2018
Martin Chavez Martin Chavez … Man1 episode, 2018
Kelsey Schmitt Kelsey Schmitt … Allison Hattley1 episode, 2018
Laura Poe Laura Poe … News Reporter #31 episode, 2015
Elisabeth Ness Elisabeth Ness … Young Mother1 episode, 2018
Keet Davis Keet Davis … The Mark1 episode, 2018
James Ciccone James Ciccone … Cabbie1 episode, 2015
James Foster Jr. James Foster Jr. … Old Man1 episode, 2018
Michael Kenneth Casey Michael Kenneth Casey … Chaney1 episode, 2016
Oliver Palmer Oliver Palmer … Delivery Guy1 episode, 2018
Adam Hart Adam Hart … Speed1 episode, 2016
Jon J. Masters Jon J. Masters … Cardinal1 episode, 2018
Glenn Kubota Glenn Kubota … Dr. O1 episode, 2018
Gavin Haag Gavin Haag … EMT1 episode, 2018
Bernard Bygott Bernard Bygott … TAC Agent #11 episode, 2015
DeShawn Harold Mitchell DeShawn Harold Mitchell … Agent #11 episode, 2018
Amar Srivastava Amar Srivastava … Surgeon1 episode, 2018
Adam McNulty Adam McNulty … TAC Agent #21 episode, 2015
Patrick Cann Patrick Cann … Agent #21 episode, 2018
Bobby Daniel Rodriguez Bobby Daniel Rodriguez … ESU Officer1 episode, 2018
Ari Blinder Ari Blinder … Agent #31 episode, 2018
Marvin Bell Marvin Bell … Band Leader1 episode, 2018
Omar Corominas Omar Corominas … Fight Referee1 episode, 2018
Che Tafari Che Tafari … Marcus1 episode, 2018
Karan Choudhary Karan Choudhary … New Yorker1 episode, 2016
Alix Cross Alix Cross … Ms. Jacinto1 episode, 2016
John Cashin John Cashin … Inmate1 episode, 2016
Hank Meleski Jr. Hank Meleski Jr. … Dogs of hell biker1 episode, 2016
Jeremy Frutkin Jeremy Frutkin … Frank’s War Buddy (Still Photo)1 episode, 2016
Bull Bull … The dog1 episode, 2016
Michael DeBarge Michael DeBarge … NYPD Crime Scene Tech1 episode, 2018
David Roberts David Roberts … Nurse Oscar1 episode, 2018
Erika Myers Erika Myers … Female Security Guard1 episode, 2018
Faith Logan Faith Logan … Blogger / … (uncredited)6 episodes, 2016
Frank Fernandez Frank Fernandez … Lawyer / … (uncredited)5 episodes, 2018
Lynn Marocola Lynn Marocola … Bar Patron (uncredited)4 episodes, 2015-2016
Steve Ferrarie Steve Ferrarie … Russian Mobster / … (uncredited)3 episodes, 2015-2016
Eric Trautmann Eric Trautmann … Viktor the Vice (uncredited)3 episodes, 2015
Ashley North Ashley North … Panicked Parishioner / … (uncredited)3 episodes, 2018
JaQuinley Kerr JaQuinley Kerr … Wealthy Guest / … (uncredited)3 episodes, 2018
Leroy Phillips Jr. Leroy Phillips Jr. … Bar Patron (uncredited)2 episodes, 2015-2016
Phil Cappadora Phil Cappadora … New Yorker (uncredited)2 episodes, 2015
Justin Michael Woods Justin Michael Woods … Court Officer (uncredited)2 episodes, 2015
Ray DeFeis Ray DeFeis … Alexei / … (uncredited)2 episodes, 2015
James Armato James Armato … Coroner / … (uncredited)2 episodes, 2016-2018
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner … EMT / … (uncredited)2 episodes, 2016
Hank Strong Hank Strong … FBI Agent (uncredited)2 episodes, 2018
Bob Leszczak Bob Leszczak … TV Cameraman (uncredited)2 episodes, 2018
Amanda Anthony Amanda Anthony … Business Woman / … (uncredited)2 episodes, 2018
Jamaal Burcher Jamaal Burcher … FBI Agent (uncredited)2 episodes, 2018
James Lew James Lew … Blind Asian Man (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Garry Pastore Garry Pastore … Bad Cop #1 (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Matthew R. Staley Matthew R. Staley … Scared Addict (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
David Sobolov David Sobolov … Stone (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Doris McCarthy Doris McCarthy … Upscale Gala Guest (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Craig Henningsen Craig Henningsen … Mr. Rance (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Christopher Parker Christopher Parker … Abusive Dad (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Odette Warder Henderson Odette Warder Henderson … Paralegal (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Nancy Ellen Shore Nancy Ellen Shore … Art Patron (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Frankie Verroca Frankie Verroca … Strung-Out Junkie (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
José Báez José Báez … Prisoner (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Roberto Lopez Roberto Lopez … The Russian Driver (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Isabelle Fretheim Isabelle Fretheim … Gala Victim (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Thomas D. Weaver Thomas D. Weaver … Desk Sgt. Thomas (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Joy Bridenbaker Joy Bridenbaker … Mr. Fisk Supporter (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Ilan Krigsfeld Ilan Krigsfeld … Gun Dealer (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Peter Conboy Peter Conboy … Cop (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Martha Morgan Martha Morgan … Coughing Woman (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Nicholas Wuehrmann Nicholas Wuehrmann … Mikhail (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Sabrina Iacobellis Sabrina Iacobellis … Party Guest (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Tom McCaffrey Tom McCaffrey … FBI Agent (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Pedro Marcelino Pedro Marcelino … Bomb Blast Victim (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Raffaello Perfetto Raffaello Perfetto … Dying Man (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Ralph Cashen Ralph Cashen … Bar Patron (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Chris Tera Chris Tera … Leland’s Security (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Phil Oddo Phil Oddo … Man in the Park (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Tricia Mary Young Tricia Mary Young … Blind Worker (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Lynette Scire Lynette Scire … Upscale Banquet Couple (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Dennis Lauricella Dennis Lauricella … NYPD Officer (uncredited)1 episode, 2015
Kelly P. Williams Kelly P. Williams … Reporter (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Keil Oakley Zepernick Keil Oakley Zepernick … Very Large Irish Man (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Hans Marrero Hans Marrero … Criminal #2 (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Faron Salisbury Faron Salisbury … Criminal #3 (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Kristoffe Brodeur Kristoffe Brodeur … Dogs Of Hell Gang Member (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Bill Walters Bill Walters … Inmate (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Damien Bosco Damien Bosco … Gang #3 Member (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
James Farley James Farley … Police Officer (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Heathyre Perara Heathyre Perara … Courtroom Blogger (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Caliph Jones Caliph Jones … Criminal #3 (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Adrienne Scalo Adrienne Scalo … Victim’s Family Member (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Miguelangelo Hexylvania Miguelangelo Hexylvania … Perpetrator (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Mike Struck Mike Struck … Police in Riot Gear (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Nick Gifford Nick Gifford … CSU Team Member (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Tywan Wade Tywan Wade … Stoop Kid (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Meg Jay Meg Jay … Young Woman (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Angelo Foukas Angelo Foukas … Food vendor (uncredited)1 episode, 2016
Eric Carl Adams Eric Carl Adams … FBI Tactical Agent (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
Tristan Laurence Tristan Laurence … Reporter (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
Danny Schoch Danny Schoch … Panicked Parishioner (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
Justin McGriff Justin McGriff … FBI Agent (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
Jason John Cicalese Jason John Cicalese … Perpetrator (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
Tenisi Davis Tenisi Davis … Juror (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
John DiGiorgio John DiGiorgio … FBI Agent (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
And Palladino And Palladino … Angry Protestor (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
Ray Rosario Ray Rosario … Wealthy Businessman (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
John Donchak John Donchak … Jogger (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
Jessica McHugh Jessica McHugh … Escape Parishioner (uncredited)1 episode, 2018
Vic Estrella Vic Estrella … Prisoner (uncredited)1 episode, 2018

Blinded as a young boy, Matt Murdock fights injustice by day as a lawyer and by night as the Super Hero Daredevil in Hell’s Kitchen, New York City. Daredevil from Netflix. A new Daredevil series is reportedly coming to Disney Plus. The Defender who first headlined Netflix’s partnership with Marvel is coming back in a new Disney Plus series.

Sign In

Register

Reset Password

Please enter your username or email address, you will receive a link to create a new password via email.