The Mandalorian

The Mandalorian

8.7
Disney+
16
2
English
United States

Barry Baz Idoine … (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Klein … (5 episodes, 2020-2022)
Greig Fraser … (3 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Jensen … (3 episodes, 2020)

Joseph A. Porro … (8 episodes, 2019)
Shawna Trpcic … (8 episodes, 2020)

Star Wars by George Lucas

Andrew S. Eisen … (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeff Seibenick … (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dana E. Glauberman … (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Gerstel … (2 episodes, 2020)
Dylan Firshein … (1 episode, 2020)

Sarah Finn

John Lord Booth III … (8 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Delucchi … (8 episodes, 2019)
Vlad Bina … (8 episodes, 2020)
John B. Josselyn … (8 episodes, 2020)
David Lazan … supervising art director / art director (8 episodes, 2020)
Bradley Rubin … (8 episodes, 2020)
Rudie Schaefer … (8 episodes, 2022)
Dustin James Tiberend … (8 episodes, 2022)
Michael Manson … (3 episodes, 2019)
Chris Farmer … supervising art director (1 episode, 2019)
Jeff Wisniewski … (1 episode, 2019)

Carlton Coleman … makeup artist (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alexei Dmitriew … key makeup artist / co-makeup designer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Monique Hyman … Hairstylist / hair stylist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maria Sandoval … hair department head / hair designer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brian Sipe … department head: prosthetic makeup, Legacy Effects / makeup department head / makeup designer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samantha Ward … makeup artist (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cary Ayers … makeup artist (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kevin Wasner … makeup artist (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pepe Mora … special makeup effects artist / makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cale Thomas … makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brittany Fontaine … prosthetic technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Wendy Southard … key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
Ashleigh Childers … key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2020)
Crystal Gomez … makeup pa/special effects fabrication artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Emily Fiora Parks … prosthetic makeup technician: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2020)
Lex Marie Argento … prosthetic makeup artist (8 episodes, 2022)
Mike Rotella … sculptor (8 episodes, 2022)
Scott Stoddard … makeup artist (7 episodes, 2020)
Sabrina Castro … makeup artist (5 episodes, 2020)
Jamie Kelman … makeup artist (5 episodes, 2020)
Michael Ornelaz … makeup artist (5 episodes, 2020)
Cristina Patterson … contact lens painter (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kerry Mendenhall … hair stylist (4 episodes, 2020)
Alyssa Morgan … Makeup Artist (4 episodes, 2022)
Michael Mekash … makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Blake … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Rocky Calderon … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
David Dupuis … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Mark Garbarino … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Haney … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Vance Hartwell … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
James MacKinnon … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
David T. Woodruff … makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Kimberly Boyenger … hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Lydia Fantini … hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Lori Fenton … hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Allen Nelson … special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Nicole Sortillon Amos … makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Arguijo … Moldmaker (1 episode, 2020)
Christina Gonzalez … makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
Heather Koontz … makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
Angela Moos … makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)

David Buchwald … additional second assistant director / second assistant director (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Heather Wagner-Wang … second assistant director (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Milan … first assistant director / second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kim Richards … first assistant director (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brian Walker … first assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Morgan Willis … second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Heather Kehayas … second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2020)
Paul Silver … assistant director (5 episodes, 2020)
David Stickler … second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2022)
Sam Hargrave … second unit director (7 episodes, 2020)
Mindy McKoin Ma … second unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Gary Marcus … first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alex Duffey … second assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Ravi Fisher … dga trainee (3 episodes, 2020)
Sarah Olivieri … additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. … first assistant director (2 episodes, 2022)
Greg Bell … second second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
John Swartz … second unit director (1 episode, 2019)
Jesse Bellis … additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2022)
Dave Filoni … second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew N. Miller … second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Kirisa Gavrin … second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

James Eubank … propmaker gangboss / stand-by carpenter (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Matt Hausmann … assistant props / assistant property master: 2nd Unit (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Giang N. Pham … assistant property master (20 episodes, 2019-2022)
Joey Genitempo … stand-by painter / standby painter / painter decorator (18 episodes, 2019-2022)
Phil Szostak … concept researcher (17 episodes, 2019-2022)
Ryan Church … concept supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stacy Clinger … scenic supervisor / lead scenic painter (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Cohen … mold shop supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas Early … construction coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Genevieve Elkin … production manager (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Epstein … graphic designer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jennifer Hsyu … associate production manager / associate production manager: art department: Lucasfilm (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Katarina Kushin … art department assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ji Young Lee … art department assistant / assistant art director (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Mahakian … concept model maker / model maker (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brian Matyas … character concept artist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Leo Rodriguez … set dresser (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Josh Roth … property master (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Madeleine Sandrolini … concept assistant / concept coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eric S. Saperstein … Paint Foreman / paint foreman (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Robert Wilbanks … plaster supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Duncan Crawford … sculptor (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Robert Andrew Johnson … vehicle set designer / set designer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Crystal Kenrick … props (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Sunga … set dresser (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeffrey Ault … set dressing gangboss (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard J. Bell … greens supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Doug Chiang … design supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Travis Craven … sculpting supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Brendon Crigler … set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
David E. Duncan … storyboards/animatics (8 episodes, 2019)
Alonzo Edwards … sculptor (8 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Forrest … set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Andre Freimann … set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Darnie Galloway … art department coordinator: Lucasfilm (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean Ginevan … leadman (8 episodes, 2019)
Philip Ginolfi … propmaker gang boss (8 episodes, 2019)
Ben Grangereau … concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
K.S. Haddock … art director: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Regina Hermosillo … set decoration coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
David Hobbins … concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Caris Huffine … set decoration assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Kelly … sculptor (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Klimko … robotics/cnc programmer (8 episodes, 2019)
Nancy Ann Lai … draper (8 episodes, 2019)
Rikki Longanecker … art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Longest … propmaker / props (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Luce … assistant props (8 episodes, 2019)
Joe Martinez … prop shop / propmaker / prop shop weapons (8 episodes, 2019)
John McElroy … on-set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Russell Paul … concept modeler: Lucasfilm (8 episodes, 2019)
Manuel Plank-Jorge … concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Julien Pougnier … set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean S. Smith … painter (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean Stephen Smith … painter (8 episodes, 2019)
Mike Stassi … set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Max Sweeney … art department asset manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Ward … set painter (8 episodes, 2019)
John Warner … set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Colie Wertz … concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Woodworth II … on-set painter (8 episodes, 2019)
Marcel Worch … General Forman / construction foreman / general foreman (8 episodes, 2019)
Eric Wortmann … Prop Paint Forman (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Biggie … paint gang boss (8 episodes, 2020)
Vlad Bina … virtual art department supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Beatrice Cerezo … art department assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Greg Finnin … assistant property master (8 episodes, 2020)
Jim Hewitt … set designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Haley Hughes … manager: VAD / vad manager (8 episodes, 2020)
James Isaacson … props (8 episodes, 2020)
David James … sculptor (8 episodes, 2020)
Benjamin Last … concept artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Ariel Loza … art department (8 episodes, 2020)
Joseph McGovern … stage foreman (8 episodes, 2020)
Anshuman Prasad … set designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Easton Smith … set designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Michelle Thieme … art dept coord / associate concept manager: Lucasfilm Art Dept (8 episodes, 2020)
Jane Wuu … set designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Rick Belosic … general foreman (8 episodes, 2022)
Steven DeSantis … construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2022)
Tex Kadonaga … set designer (8 episodes, 2022)
Christopher McCain … stage foreman (8 episodes, 2022)
John Risso … Paint Supervisor (8 episodes, 2022)
Paul T. Silver … props (8 episodes, 2022)
Rae Yamamoto … art department digital asset manager (8 episodes, 2022)
Fabian Lacey … senior concept artist / concept illustrator (7 episodes, 2019-2022)
Jama Jurabaev … Senior Concept Artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Tami Vest … Construction Accountant (6 episodes, 2019)
Sonny Grand … greensman (4 episodes, 2020)
Josh Spooner … model maker (3 episodes, 2019)
John Kelso … carpenter/metal fabricator / metal fabrication foreman (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Lowery … storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Phillip Norwood … storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Beals … Props Designer (2 episodes, 2019)
Richard Bennett … storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2022)
Drew Weininger … graphic designer (2 episodes, 2022)
Cristofer Adrian … props (1 episode, 2019)
Lyla Blades … model maker: Creation Consultants (1 episode, 2019)
David Chow … set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Seth Engstrom … concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Fix … propmaker gangboss (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Lopez … art department coordinator: pre-production (1 episode, 2019)
David Moreau … set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Roberto Rodriguez … propmaker gangboss (1 episode, 2019)
Luis G. Benavides … construction administrator (1 episode, 2020)
Rebekah Bukhbinder … assistant art director (1 episode, 2020)
Joseph Cornell … props (1 episode, 2020)
John Maxwell P. Glen … carpenter (1 episode, 2020)
J. Bryan Holloway … sculptor (1 episode, 2020)
Khang Le … concept artist (1 episode, 2020)
Jesse D. Vogel … paint gang boss (1 episode, 2020)
Robert Cook … paint foreman (1 episode, 2022)
Aaron Higgins … Prop Assistant (1 episode, 2022)
Karl J. Martin … set designer (1 episode, 2022)
Shamim Seifzadeh … set designer (1 episode, 2022)
Michael Torvinen … props (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Tony Stockert … prop modeler (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kenneth Garrett … sculptor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jameson Buston … set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Cole Chamberlain … Sound Utility / sound utility (17 episodes, 2019-2022)
David Acord … sound designer / supervising sound editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ronni Brown … foley artist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Gould … foley editor / Foley Supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Veronica Kahn … sound utility (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Peifer … digital editorial support (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Quinn … dialogue editor / adr editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Spencer … dialogue editor / adr editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Trey Turner … assistant supervising sound editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bonnie Wild … re-recording mixer / sound effects editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Wood … supervising sound editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephen Urata … re-recording mixer / additional re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Martens … boom operator (12 episodes, 2020-2022)
Shawn Holden … production sound mixer / sound mixer (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jana Vance … foley artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ethan Biggers … sound utility: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Borland … sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Blake Collins … foley mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
John Evans … boom operator: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Gambell … sound mixer: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian Long … engineering services (8 episodes, 2019)
Ben Wienert … boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin A. Burtt … sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2020)
Jason Butler … foley mixer (8 episodes, 2020)
J.R. Grubbs … sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2020)
Judy Kirschner … assistant re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2020)
Lucas Miller … conforming editor (8 episodes, 2020)
Scott Cannizzaro … adr mixer (5 episodes, 2019)
Pascal Garneau … sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Vedat Kiyici … adr mixer (3 episodes, 2020)
Kristin Catuogno … adr recordist (1 episode, 2019)
Moe Chamberlain … sound mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Mark DeSimone … adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Frazier … sound effects editor (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Howland … sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Kraig Kishi … boom operator (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Slanec … dialogue editor / sound editor (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Tehrani … adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Jason Farr … sound mixer / sound mixer: additional (1 episode, 2020)
Randall L. Johnson … boom operator (1 episode, 2020)
Ethan Molomut … boom operator: additional (1 episode, 2020)
Chris Polczinski … cable utility (1 episode, 2022)
Scott Theakston … Digital Editorial Support (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)

Ken Cornett … Model Maker: Legacy Effects (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Roy K. Cancino … special effects supervisor / Special Effects Supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jonathan Faber … model maker: Legacy Effects / special effects (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Damian Fisher … mold shop supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Edward Malys … special effects (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alan Roberts … special effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pio Paulo Santana … art department (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Springham … model dept: Legacy Effects / model department: Legacy Effects (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michaela Holgate … special effects technician (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Rosengrant … supervisor: Legacy Effects / special effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nyssa Grazda … asset coordinator: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Lindsay MacGowan … supervisor: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Shane Mahan … supervisor: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Joe Martinez … weapons master (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian Matyas … character concept designer (8 episodes, 2019)
David Merritt … model shop supervisor: legacy effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Elia P. Popov … special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2019)
Tracey Roberts … specialty costumes/fabrication: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Dean Schneider … legacy effects lead 3d print engineer / lead 3d print engineer: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
J. Alan Scott … supervisor: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Ben Burden Smith … special effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Gregory L. Smith … digital modeler: legacy effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Won-il Song … digital design modeler sculptor in legacy effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Damon Weathers … studio coordinator: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Bouchard … special effects technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Cosmo Chen … technical assistant: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Victoria Haag … special effects accountant (8 episodes, 2020)
Clayton Martinez … special effects technician: Legacy Effects / special effects technician-Legacy Effects / special effects: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2020)
Marc Tantin … special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2020)
Martin J. Gibbons … special effects technician (7 episodes, 2019)
Cameron Davidson … special effects technician (6 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Broggie … special effects technician (5 episodes, 2022)
Peter W. Clarke … puppeteer (3 episodes, 2019)
Pete Kelley … special effects technician (3 episodes, 2020)
Tim Phoenix … special effects (3 episodes, 2020)
Arthur G. Schlosser … snow effects technician (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sergio Alarcon … texture painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Ian O’Connor … Pyrotechnician (2 episodes, 2022)
Greg Aprahamian … animatronic live action effects & specialty costumes: Legacy Effects (1 episode, 2019)
Dean Hathaway … snow effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Hiroshi Katagiri … sculptor (1 episode, 2019)
Cary Gunnar Lee … special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Timothy Martin … special effects makeup (1 episode, 2019)
Micah Roehr … special effects (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Samorodov … special effects (1 episode, 2019)
Frank Willis Balzer … special effects technician (1 episode, 2020)
Darrell Burgess … special effects (1 episode, 2020)
Scott Patton … special effects (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Alavi … special effects previs: Legacy Effects (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Ian Sutton … special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Suzanne Berger … digital compositor (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Abbigail Keller … visual effects producer (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Jason Van Haverbeke … visual effects supervisor: second unit / lead data wrangler (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Robin Hackl … visual effects supervisor: Image Engine (22 episodes, 2019-2022)
Dane Allan Smith … Vice President: THE THIRD FLOOR / Visualization Executive Producer: The Third Floor / head of business development: The Third Floor Inc / vice president: The Third Floor Inc / executive producer: The Thirth Floor / vice president: The Thirth Floor (17 episodes, 2019-2022)
Clayton Albrecht … associate production manager: The Third Floor Inc / previs coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher Balog … visual effects artist / compositor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Addison Bath … head of pipeline: The Third Floor Inc / pipeline td: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Bauer … visual effects real time operator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrea Biferi … lighting TD: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Bluff … visual effects supervisor / consulting visual effects supervisor / production visual effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrew P. Brown … visual effects production accountant / VFX Production Accountant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bruce Buechner … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nathan Camp … technical support: ILM / motion capture performer: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Hui Ling Chang … vfx production manager / visual effects associate producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kirk Chantraine … production engineering supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jim Charmatz … specialty costumes and props: Legacy Effects (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Craig Church … visual effects (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eoghan Cunneen … virtual production cg supervisor / virtual production pipeline engineer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Deliso … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Peter Demarest … compositing supervisor: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Hawkins DuBois … visual effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brian Gideon Dunn … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher Edwards … previs executive producer: The Third Floor Inc / visualization executive producer: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marta Errera … layout artist: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Juan Flores … technical project manager (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pätrick Gehlen … previs lead: The Third Floor Inc / visualization lead: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kari-Lyn Gravel … vfx department manager: Stereo D / visual effects department manager: Stereo D (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas Haley-Hermiz … technical director: Deluxe / technical director: Stereo D (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Reginald Harber Jr. … visual effects editor / visual effects editor: Stereo D (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Hawkinson … digital media manager: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Trevor Hazel … digital artist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Hal T. Hickel … animation supervisor: ILM / production animation supervisor / animation supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephen Hill … senior rendering engineer / r&d: ILM StageCraft / stagecraft r&d: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alexander Isaksson … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc / visualization artist: the third floor inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brad Isdrab … virtual production td / virtual production stage td / virtual production stage TD / virtual production stagecraft td (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steve Jacks … visual effects editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shivani Jhaveri … visual effects production manager (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mike Jutan … virtual production r&d: ILM / r&d: ILM StageCraft / stagecraft r&d: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrew Kennedy … lead technical director: Stereo D / senior technical director: Deluxe (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samira Khan … visual effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ryan Kirtack … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Allie Koppel … head of finance: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Lausch … stagecraft r&d: ILM / virtual production “brain bar” crew (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Angela Li … pipeline td: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andy Long … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jay Machado … model supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Amy Madigan … senior production coordinator: Stereo D / senior visual effects coordinator: Stereo D / senior vfx coordinator: Stereo D (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cristiane Teles Maia … digital artist / technical support (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tia L. Marshall … visual effects / visual effects artist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Daniel McCue … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ian Milham … Virtual Production Supervisor / cg supervisor / virtual production supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher Montesano … pipeline supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lauren Moore … head of marketing: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Skye Morandin … production coordinator: Stereo D / visual effects production coordinator: Stereo D (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Timothy Mueller … visual effects: ILM / visual effects artist: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elona Musha … digital artist: ILM / technical director: ILM StageCraft / stagecraft technical director: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Charlotte Nelson … producer: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sujeen Nepali … digital compositor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marla Newall … layout supervisor: ILM / visual effects artist: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Trent Newton … production coordinator: Stereo D / production coordinator / visual effects production coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sarah Nutt … visual effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Ochoa … finishing assist/color assist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeremy Oddo … head of it: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erik Pampel … visual effects editor: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Katie Plumer … associate production manager: Lucasfilm / production manager: Lucasfilm (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nick Proulx … visual effects crew (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Edward Quintero … virtual art department: Mold3D Studio / photogrammetry supervisor / photogrammetry supervisor: Mold3D Studio (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Donny Rausch … compositing supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Relosa … visual effects crew (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Megan Ring … virtual art department: Mold3D Studio (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Grant Robertson … Compositing supervisor: visual effects / compositing supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rachel Rose … ILM StageCraft R&D / technology supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jakris Smittant … visual effects associate producer / visual effects production manager (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jonathan Stone … senior software engineer: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Justin Talley … virtual production camera tracking specialist: Profile Studios / virtual production stage technician: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kevin Tan … postvis lead: The Third Floor Inc / visualization lead: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Johnson Thomasson … supervising technical director: The Third Floor Inc / techvis lead: The Third Floor Inc / visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Treichel … vp of production: Stereo D (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Van Eps … digital artist / second paint and roto supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Carlos A. Vidal … visual effects supervisor/consulting visual effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Aidan Waugh … production coordinator / production coordinator: Deluxe Stereo D / production coordinator: Stereo D (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Greg Weiler … visual effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris ‘Willie’ Williams … previs supervisor: The Third Floor Inc / visualization supervisor: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michel J. Williams … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kevin Wooley … virtual production “brain bar” crew / r&d: ILM StageCraft / stagecraft r&d: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Wortley … digital effects (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yoshiya Yamada … digital artist: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tiffany Yee … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Zbriger … technical manager of global production: ILM (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ryan Zukoff … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christian Castaneda … associate virtual production supervisor: ILM / virtual production td: ILM (16 episodes, 2020-2022)
Cara Tallulha Davies … visual effects producer: Image Engine (14 episodes, 2019-2022)
Shawn Walsh … visual effects executive producer: Image Engine / finance director (14 episodes, 2019-2022)
Craig Christian … animator: ILM (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maris Stekels … digital compositor: ILM / paint and roto artist: ILM / paint & roto artist: ILM (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stefan Drury … executive visual effects producer: ILM (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Duncan Ramsay … line producer / visual effects producer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Beth D’Amato … digital artist (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Victor Manuel Fernandez … digital compositor (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Knoll … senior visual effects supervisor: ILM / additional visual effects supervisor: ILM / visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: ILM (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Adam Walker … Asset Supervisor / asset supervisor (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michel Bergeron … technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Louise Bertrand … visual effects producer: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Karim Besbes … technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pierre Blain … creative supervisor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maryse Bouchard … lead texture: Hybride / lead textures & lighting: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Boucher … head of production montreal studio: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Caroline Bélisle … administration: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samuel Cardinal … i/o technician: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jimmy Caron … technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shereen Cheah … matchmove artist / matchmove artist: Base FX (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mélanie Cotton … technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joanie Croteau … visual effects coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thierry Delattre … production vice president: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Audrey Deschênes … visual effects coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Luc Desmarais … technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Isabelle Desrochers … administration: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Landis R. Fields IV … virtual production visualization supervisor / virtual production visualization supervisor: ILM / visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephan Gervais … technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jihyae Ham … digital compositor: ILM (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bruno-Pierre Jobin … technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joseph Kasparian … visual effects supervisor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alain Lacroix … layout & tracking: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Lalonde … modeler: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Catherine Lecavalier … project manager: Hybride / visual effects coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Leclaire … technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Danny Levesque … lead fx animator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Martin … visual effects producer: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Masson … lead character rigging: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Benoit Morin … layout & tracking: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michel Murdock … executive vice president: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Naren Naidoo … senior digital paint artist: ILM (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marie Nakhlé … administration: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Olivier Painchaud … technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steve Pelchat … lead layout & tracking: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jonathan Perth … i/o technician: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Piche … lead technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jordan Picotte … i/o technician: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pierre Raymond … president and head of production: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sylvain Rioux … resources coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sébastien Rioux … visual effects editor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Roberge … modeler: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marc St-Gelais … visual effects coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ken Steel … animation supervisor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sylvie Talbot … communications: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alexandre Tessier … texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Anne Tremblay … communications: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marco Tremblay … environment supervisor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joseph Masellis … vfx assistant manager (9 episodes, 2019-2022)
Marie-Claude Aubry … texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eduardo Azcue … animator: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michel Barrière … compositing supervisor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Måns Björklund … visual effects executive producer: Important Looking Pirates / visual effects executive producer: ILP / visual effects executive producer: Important looking pirates (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jose Burgos … associate visual effects supervisor: ILM / associate visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Laura Carnegie … Visual Effects Editor: Pixomondo / visual effects editor: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jester Yao Hui Chai … visual effects production assistant: Base FX / visual effects production coordinator: Base FX (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maxime Ferland … digital compositor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Leigh Gresham … Digital Paint Artist ILM / digital paint artist: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Derrek Horn … visual effects coordinator / photogrammetry acquisition tech: Death Valley VFX unit (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jill Isner … software development manager: Stereo D (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephane Jean-Mary … character rigging: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Niko Junge … compositor: Pixomondo / compositor: Important Looking Pirates (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cecilia Knochenhauer Furén … visual effects production manager: Important Looking Pirates (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gary Laurie … layout supervisor: Stereo D Burbank (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
John M. Levin … layout supervisor: ILM / layout artist: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samuel Loriault-Goulet … layout & tracking: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yael Majors … vfx assistant supervisor / assistant visual effects supervisor / visual effects assistant supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gabrielle Marchand … texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Marcin … digital artist / digital artist: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Will Muto … pipeline technical director: ILM / motion capture performer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicole Maria Nonis … visual effects production manager / visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cédric Pepin … digital compositor: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alice Pépujol … digital compositor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kisholay Ray … production coordinator: Deluxe (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sylvain Régnié … paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride / roto/paint artist: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gregory Salter … lead artist: compositing: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Daniel Santos … Paint & Roto Artist: Base FX (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steven J. Scott … supervising finishing artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bobo Skipper … visual effects supervisor: Important Looking Pirates / visual effects supervisor: ILP (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Natalie Smith … digital paint artist: ILM / digital paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers … visual effects editor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Josef Sy … animator: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Julie Therrien … digital compositor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eugene Ting … visual effects production coordinator: Base FX (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alan Travis … digital artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philippe Vachon … modeler: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marc Varisco … visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Valérie Villeneuve … texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher Ahrens … computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Bélanger-Dambremont … texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthieu Chatelier … digital compositor: Hybride / lead digital compositor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Carlos Conceicao … global head of dpr: Base FX / global head of dpr (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christophe Damiano … lead lighting: Hybride / lead textures & lighting: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cheri Fojtik … lead texture artist / Lead Texture Artist (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Doréa Fontaine … lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Anne Fortin … paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Olivier Gravel … lead digital compositor: Hybride / compositing supervisor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brendan Holt … visual effects: Image Engine (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Leo-Patrick Houde … visual effects coordinator: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tim Lehr … r&d developer: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Colin Shen Min Lim … visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephane Mailet … layout & tracking: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Karina Mariano … visual effects coordinator: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Simon Marinof … compositing supervisor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christian Menard … texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Emmanuel Pelletier … computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dominique Richer … paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marc-Olivier Simoneau … digital compositor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Smith … modeler: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Teemu Virta … 3d artist: Important Looking Pirates / 3D artist: Important looking Pirates (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kathleen Adams … visual effects production coordinator: ILM / visual effects production coordinator: industrial light and magic (8 episodes, 2019)
Douglas Addy … lighting supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Carmine Agnone … lead layout: ILM / lead layout: ILM TV (8 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Alvarez … visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Rosa Elena Amador … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Kapil Dev Anand … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Devin Anderson … visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Keith Anthony-Brown … visual effects associate production manager: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Murat Ayasli … digital paint artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Cassandra Barlow … production coordinator: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Wyatt Bartel … virtual production project manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian N. Bentley … technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Laurence Berkani … visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Neal Bradshaw … photogrammetry 3d scan artist: Gentle Giant Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Rob Bredow … visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Kathryn Brillhart … visual effects coordinator: Gentle Giant Studios: volumetric capture (8 episodes, 2019)
Charles Bunnag … senior finishing artist/colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
Duncan Burbidge … vp global operations: The Third Floor Inc / vice president global operations: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Cavey … visual effects coordinator: additional post production support (8 episodes, 2019)
Charmaine Chan … Virtual Production TD & Lead Compositor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Charles … roto & paint artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Sabrina Christoforidis … division vfx executive producer: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Diana Chu … visual effects production coordinator: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Corinne Cowgill … visual effects artist: Matchmove (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Cushing … virtual production supervisor: Profile Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Nick Dacey … visual effects editor: ILM – London (8 episodes, 2019)
Annelie Dangel … division vfx producer: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Davis … virtual production project manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Jake Dee-McKoy … manager ingest/delivery & final qc: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Yoshi DeHerrera … visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Christian Deiß … virtual production pipeline lead: Magnopus (8 episodes, 2019)
Fabian Dietz … animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Kenny DiGiordano … virtual art department supervisor: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Nadja Ding … division matchmove lead: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Eick … visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Esther Engel … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard Enriquez … producer: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Vincent Escueta … technical assistant: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Adam Eshleman … visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Espina … line producer: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Espinetti … visual effects production (8 episodes, 2019)
Luis Estenssoro … animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Faulkner … visual effects editor: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Ari Feblowitz … Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Chris Ferriter … executive producer: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Henrik Fett … visual effects executive: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Chiara Finello … visual effects line producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Fong … visual effects production manager: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Justin Francis-Mcleish … paint and roto artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Nehal Gala … surfacing artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Galbraith … visual effects production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Philip Galler … virtual production producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Yazmin Garcia … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Shona Gillard … pipeline technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Delcio Gomes … lead generalist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Marissa Gomes … visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Kate Gotfredson … virtual art department: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Calvin Gotta … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Eric Grenaudier … visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Maxime Guerry … lighting td: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Courtney Guess … visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Divya Gupta … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Ludvig Hallenius … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Ty Harmon … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Heffner … vfx compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Ethan Helms … lead compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Joe Henderson … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom Herzig … division cg lead: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Neil Herzinger … digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Hill … virtual art department: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian Holligan … visual effects production manager: ILM Image Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Hopkins … effects td supervisor: ILM / effects technical director supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Hummel … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Katrin Huvart … division human resources: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Praveen Ilangovan … senior pipeline technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian R. Jackson … virtual production pipeline engineer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Jaram … paint and roto artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Hayden Jones … additional visual effects supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Marie Kalthoff … division vfx coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Om Kangone … compositing supervisor: visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Andre Karl … division it department: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Cameron Kashtan … visual effects production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Maia Kayser … animation supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Morgan Kelly … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Connie Kennedy … virtual production producer: Profile Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Sungsoo Daniel Kim … senior compositor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Felix Knoche … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Sijo Kolenchery … production engineering (8 episodes, 2019)
Ashlesh Kotangale … compositor: Base FX (8 episodes, 2019)
Praveen Kumar … Rotoanim/Rotomation lead: visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Kutschera … animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Frankie Kwak … digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Dave Ladner … compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Hayden Landis … vfx supervisor: ILM Image Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Lutz Latta … virtual production system architect (8 episodes, 2019)
Kim Lavery … executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Hugo Leygnac … Senior groom technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Yannick Lorvo … senior generalist artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Pascal Lotz … cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jett Lucas … visual effects production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Shri Bindhu Madhav … vfx senior supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Alexander Maier … division vfx coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Himaram Mandali … digital artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Sven Martin … division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Rudy Massar … senior creature modeller: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Jack Matchette … Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Garrett McKenna … virtual production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Renee McShane … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Katarina Mead … vfx production support (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Medley-Pole … fx artist: ILM San Francisco (8 episodes, 2019)
Simon Melin … matchmove artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jim Milton … visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Scott Mitchell … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Moncur … additional visual effects supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Monge … photogrammetry 3d scan artist: Gentle Giant Studio (8 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Montes … previs production manager: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Moreno … digital compositor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
David Manos Morris … digital artist / visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Atyeb Muneer … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Kris Murray … virtual production “brain bar” crew (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Murtaza … senior cg generalist (8 episodes, 2019)
Martin Nell … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Luke O’Byrne … executive visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Raphael Oseguera … roto department manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Pavithira Raj Pardiban … pipeline TD: base fx (8 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Pearce … production coordinator: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Andreas Persson … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
David Jeffrey Phillips … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Bernardo Pichardo … cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Marcel Pichert … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Johannes Pink … division pipeline td: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jerome Platteaux … visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Pomerantz … post production supervisor: Deluxe (8 episodes, 2019)
Slava Popov … virtual production “brain bar” crew (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Porter … visual effects supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Post … digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Prichard … additional visual effects supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Derek N. Prusak … post production manager: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Graeme Puttock … visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Guillermo Quesada Páez … virtual production engineer (8 episodes, 2019)
Fernando Rabelo … Virtual Production TD / virtual production TD (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean Raffel … division cg lead: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Marco Ragozzino … previs production manager: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Mahmoud Rahnama … head of studio: PIXOMONDO (8 episodes, 2019)
Satheesh Rangasamy … digital compositor: Base FX (8 episodes, 2019)
Matt Rank … virtual production supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel A. Rascon … it technical support: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Nick Rasmussen … virtual production r&d lead: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Lukas Remis … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Alissa Remling … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Max Riess … division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Angelique Rockwood … miniature set artist and coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Diana Valdes Rodriguez … division team assistant: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jude Rogers … VFX Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Suresh Rohit … Production Manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Mike De Rubertis … it technical support: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Priam Sampaio … technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Adolfo Sanchez … Motion Capture Stage Manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Sheila Santos … visual effects: ILM R&D (8 episodes, 2019)
Leah Sargent … visual effects manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Sinan Saridas … division it department: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Federico Scarbini … senior texture artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Matthias Scharfenberg … visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Casey Schatz … vp supervisor: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Ethan Seagren … technology project manager: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Ravinder Sembi … lighting artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Randal Shore … executive staff: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Erik Shveima … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Adnan Siddique … roto supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Fabio Siino … creature td: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Mike Sill … virtual art department: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Simone … visual effects producer: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Omar Skarsvåg … senior technical director: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Shawn Smolensky … visual effects associate producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Safari Sosebee … visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Spindler … division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Andreas Steinlein … compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Struk … visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom Szenher … virtual production pipeline technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Lee Tibbetts … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Alessandra Tomassi … technical support (8 episodes, 2019)
Tripp Topping … vad artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard Ugarte … producer: visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Reuben Uy … pipeline td: ILM / pipeline td (8 episodes, 2019)
Carolina von Teutul … division vfx coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
David Waldhaus … cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Poom Wattanapan … brain bar crew (8 episodes, 2019)
Tim Weber … visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Peter Welton … paint supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Wholley Jr. … digital artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Philipp Willer … animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Williams … roto and paint artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Sally Wilson … lead texture artist: Industrial Light & Magic (8 episodes, 2019)
Philipp Winterstein … animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Sam Wirch … digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Marius Wittig … cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Karin Wolf … cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Johannes Wolz … division rigging lead: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Mimi Wright … production assistant: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Kate Yang … Production Support (8 episodes, 2019)
Timur Yesilfiliz … division vfx editor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jackson Yu … visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Stefan Andersson … cg supervisor: Important Looking Pirates (8 episodes, 2020)
Okan Ataman … compositing supervisor: Image Engine (8 episodes, 2020)
Lance Baetkey … digital paint/roto supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Dario Barrera … casting manager: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Trent Bateman … technology (8 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Beres … visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Stacy Bissell … visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Alan Bucior … r&d: ILM StageCraft / stagecraft r&d: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Alyssa Cabaltera … visual effects production coordinator: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Caffrey … layout artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Mitchell Callisch … visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Mary Carr … VFX Production Assistant: visual effects (8 episodes, 2020)
Kate Chamuris … assistant data wrangler / on-set junior data wrangler (8 episodes, 2020)
Graham Churchill … visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Danny Clark … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Joel Delle-Vergin … additional visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Lisa Durand … technical assistant: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Sze Jia Eng … visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Rebecca Forth … digital artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Kevin George … environment supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic / visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Paul Giacoppo … digital modeler: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
David Gottlieb … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
K.S. Haddock … art director: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Ali Jafargholi … senior pipeline technical director (8 episodes, 2020)
Sushil Kalyanshetti … visual effects roto supervisor / vfx roto supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Casey Kelly … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Koehler … bidding producer: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Kayla Lane … visual effects production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Mitchel Lathrop … led volume video engineer (8 episodes, 2020)
James Ledwell … visual effects production manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Levesque … visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Julia Lou … pipeline td: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Gary Marshall … head of r&d: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Paul Martinez … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Stefanie Matei … production assistant: ILM / visual effects production assistant: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Roger Mathews … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Paul McCullough … visual effects production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Brandon McNaughton … compositor (8 episodes, 2020)
Tara Molesworth … visual effects production assistant / vfx production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Katie Morris … digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Jesus Munoz … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Müller … lighting supervisor: Important Looking Pirates (8 episodes, 2020)
Masa Narita … digital modeler: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Cameron Neilson … compositing supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Donald Netzel … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Mimi Nguyen … visual effects assistant coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Charlotte O’Keefe … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
David Olson … virtual art department (8 episodes, 2020)
Brian Pace … visualization lead: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Dylan Penhale … it manager: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Pete Polyakov … visual effects producer/anamorphic plugin for virtual production (8 episodes, 2020)
Lindsey Gwen Robbins … digital artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Eric Rosengard … visual effects production coordinator: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Joseph Servodio … visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Randy Severson … technology (8 episodes, 2020)
Matt Skuta … data wrangler (8 episodes, 2020)
Ted Slominski … technical support (8 episodes, 2020)
Henry South … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Anton Starodub … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Sam Stewart … digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Matt Sullivan … Previz Artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Sullivan … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Alex Suter … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
James Sweeney … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Laurentiu A. Tanase … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc / visual effects / visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Steven Tom … visualization supervisor: The Third Floor Inc / visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Sarah Trop … pipeline technical director: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Kat Turner … visual effects line producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Alisha Vander Ahe … visual effects production manager / production manager / vfx production manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Amanda Viveiros … visual effects coordinator: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2020)
Luftar Von Rama … visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2020)
Adam Waters … visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Talmage Watson … digital artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Can Yuksel … visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Laura Zentil … head of talent: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2020)
Austin Beaulier … visual effects: volumetric capture (8 episodes, 2022)
Mauricio Ferrando … vfx capture (8 episodes, 2022)
Sagar Sajith … digital artist (8 episodes, 2022)
Carrie Sharpe … visual effects production accountant (8 episodes, 2022)
Mario Anger … modeler: Image Engine / senior character/creature modeler: Image Engine (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Olivier Beaulieu … compositing supervisor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bill Campbell … animator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski … digital compositor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Louis Desrochers … fx animator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yanick Gaudreau … lead lighting: Hybride / lead textures & lighting: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Daniel Haines … paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kishen Jayaraman … fx animator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Melissa Laframboise-Maille … lead paint & roto artist: Hybride / lead paint & roto: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samuel Lepage-Bedard … digital compositor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Amanda Ninness … visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Érika Normandin … paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steven Quinones-Colon … lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Roselyn Tay … texture artist: Base FX (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philippe Theroux … computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christophe Trudel … paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maya Roza … digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019)
Tom Balogh … visual effects editor: Important Looking Pirates (7 episodes, 2020)
Alexandra Dennie … paint & roto artist: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
René Filion … technical support: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Dominic Gaudreau … technical director: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Lionel Jacobs … digital compositor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Reilly Lohr … senior texture painter (7 episodes, 2020)
Martine Losier … visual effects coordinator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Steve Nichols … head of animation department (7 episodes, 2020)
Ramón Ramos … digital compositor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Michel Rock … system & network administrator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
David Thomlison … character rigging: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
David Wahlberg … compositing supervisor: Important Looking Pirates (7 episodes, 2020)
Sam Willing … visual effects editor: ILM / visual effects artist: ILM (7 episodes, 2020)
Stéphane Arsenault … fx animator: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Jeff Baldemoro … background prep supervisor: Image Engine (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Francis Beauregard … fx animator: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeff Blouin … paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jérémie Chagnon … fx animator: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Clement-Tam … fx animator: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Juliette Compignie … digital compositor: Hybride / lead paint & roto artist: Hybride / lead paint & roto: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Charles-Étienne D’Amours … paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nathan Fitzgerald … visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Hongfei Geng … digital compositor: ILM / digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Justin Hebert … digital compositor: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cilie Kragegaard … visual effects producer: Ghost VFX (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Marlow … matchmove supervisor (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Xavier Martin … lead effects technical director: ILM (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Belly Mingmuong … digital compositor: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Leane Morin … lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Myriam Ricard-Lalonde … lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Miguel A. Salek … effects artist: SB-VFX / effects artist SB-VFX / effects artist sb-vfx (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Carl Schröter … digital compositor: ILM (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brian Schultz … digital paint artist: ILM (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicolas Scuntaro … lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ben Wardle … department production manager (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris West … paint/roto artist: ILM / digital compositor: ILM (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andzej Zmitrovic … pipeline td: Ghost VFX / rigging td: Ghost VFX (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alireza Akhbariarabani … environment artist: Base FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Tony Cole … visual effects (6 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Cowan … visual effects executive producer: Base FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Ruth Deane … digital compositor: ILM (6 episodes, 2019)
Pascal Hang … Rigging Supervisor: Base FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Jia Yi Siew … digital compositor / roto/paint supervision (6 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Walsh … visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Gregory Weiner … digital artist: ILM (6 episodes, 2019)
Mashi Akiyama … layout & tracking: Hybride (6 episodes, 2020)
Adam Blank … senior layout artist: ILM (6 episodes, 2020)
Can Chang … compositor: ILM (6 episodes, 2020)
Phil Dakin … layout & tracking: Hybride (6 episodes, 2020)
Jérôme Foucout … digital compositor: Hybride / lead digital compositor: Hybride (6 episodes, 2020)
Jeanlin Guillaume … digital compositor: Hybride (6 episodes, 2020)
Georg Kaltenbrunner … fx supervisor: ILM (6 episodes, 2020)
Chelsea Mirus … visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2020)
Erick Salazar … senior lighting technical director: ILM (6 episodes, 2020)
Liam Barlow … compositor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Beaudoin … lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Miguel Berube Ouellet … modeler: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
David A.T. Bowman … digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eloi Brunelle … digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu … senior texture artist: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shane Davidson … compositing supervisor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christina Drahos … digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Adam J. Ely … generalist/matte-painter: ILM (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Veronique Guay … digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jared Hasselbach … visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Magnus Hilding-Nørkjær … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jesse Hildreth … lead lighting technical director: ILM / senior lighting technical director: ILM (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Antoine Jannic … digital compositor: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Francois Leduc … digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maxime Lemieux … digital compositor: Hybride / compositing supervisor: Hybride / lead digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elsa Lemire … digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jocelyn Maher … digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Myles Murphy … digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Daniel Pettipher … visual effects production manager: ILM / senior production manager: ILM (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lucas Pozzey … lead lighting artist: MPC / senior lighting artist: Important Looking Pirates (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Aitor Prieto … houdini technical director: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Iryna Sumanova … roto/paint artist: Image Engine / paint artist: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jerrod Tan … roto/paint artist (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Tasse … lead digital compositor: Hybride / digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Biljana Temelkova … visual effects artist / compositor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marc Whitelaw … digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lisa Abbate … controller: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Alavez … visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Goran Backman … visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Carlo Barbera … digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Bron Barry … visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Benning … animator: Hybride / animator (5 episodes, 2019)
Barbera Carlo … digital compositor: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Steve Casa … Photogrammetry scan tech / visual effects texture photographer (5 episodes, 2019)
Audrey Sook Yan Chan … visual effects production coordinator: Base FX (5 episodes, 2019)
Janice Chandra … roto & paint artist: Base FX (5 episodes, 2019)
Vincent Chang … lead compositor: Base FX (5 episodes, 2019)
CheahGavin … matchmove artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Salina Farkas … accounting: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Gabriele Filippelli … lighting artist: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Robert Gittings … visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Megan Graham … vfx compositor / visual effects: compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Xinqi He … visual effects production manager (5 episodes, 2019)
Melvin Hong … roto paint artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Zhara Honoré … VFX artist: animator – Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Izmil Idris … efx coordinator: Base FX / effects coordinator: Base FX (5 episodes, 2019)
Woojo Jeon … vfx bidding producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Perry Kain … visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Thilo Kuther … visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Mitul Patel … fx supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Kristin Patterson … visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Eduardo Romero … production coordinator: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Dan Smiczek … cg supervisor: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Tefft Smith … animation supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Bjorn Blaaberg Sorensen … visual effects (5 episodes, 2019)
Balaji Sreedharan … Visual Effects Production Manager: LEGEND 3D (5 episodes, 2019)
Sing Hui Tan … visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Syria Toliver … lighting artist: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Kumar Umesh … digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Christine Wong … finance director (5 episodes, 2019)
Mary Yang … animator: Hybride / animator (5 episodes, 2019)
Elbert Yen … visual effects artist / digital artist / digital artist: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
David Bédard … modeler: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Peter Chesloff … digital compositor / digital artist (5 episodes, 2020)
Michael Conte … digital artist: ILM (5 episodes, 2020)
Samuel David … layout & tracking: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Timo Fahrbach … modeler: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Sara Fontaine … texture artist: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Angela Giannoni … senior digital compositor (5 episodes, 2020)
Bruce Holcomb … digital artist (5 episodes, 2020)
Alban Kasikci … digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Neil Lim Sang … animator: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Ivan Lima … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (5 episodes, 2020)
Francis Pasquarelli … digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Razo … finishing assist (5 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Salwam … visual effects production coordinator: Base FX (5 episodes, 2020)
Evan Wen … digital compositor: ILM (5 episodes, 2020)
Alexandre Alin … animator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yannick Bissonnette … digital compositor: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Boudreau … digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Edouard Buttiero … motion graphics: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jothan Chin … compositor: Base FX (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Julien Depredurand … senior effects artist: Image Engine (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rickard Didriksson … visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Raphael Gaudin … cg supervisor: image engine / cg supervisor: Image Engine (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maria Eugenia González … character fx td / lead creature fx td (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathias Valentin Hansen … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Simon Herden … digital artist: Image Engine / digital compositor: ILM (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Leo Ito … visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lukas Kampichler … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates / digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Adam Kelway … digital compositor: Image Engine (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Louis Kim … digital compositor: Image Engine Design Inc. (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Xavier Larocque … digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Quentin Luna … lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Fredrik Lönn … compositor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Payne … digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sven Schönmann … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Tremble … digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Barry Williams … visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rick Yang … external assistant technical director: ILM (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Prashant Agrawal … visual effects production manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Rahim Akber … lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
William Appleby … visual effects editorial: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Zach Bardoel … visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Becki … layout supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Abhishek Bharadwaj … lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Adam Z. Black … layout & previs artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Joel Bodin … CG Supervisor: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Brett Bone … digital compositor: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Burce Boran … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Carbo … VFX Producer: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Ryland Carlin … vfx coordinator: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Jack Chadwick … visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Joseph Cheng Chen … matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Chinea … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Parichoy Choudhury … lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Robin Chow … it systems administrator (4 episodes, 2019)
Carri Cleaveland … layout artist / visual effects: layout artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Eric Covello … compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Markus Dahlstrøm … digital compositor: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Andres Delia … compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Jonald Delos Santos … compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Zachary Dembinski … lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Matteo Di Lena … creature technical director: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Eberle … visual effects data wrangler: additional photography (4 episodes, 2019)
Tamer Eldib … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Jose Alejandro Enriquez … pipeline technical director: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Erikson … senior animator: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Adam Fok … rigging supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Fox … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Froggatt … lighting artist: Pixomondo / lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Reza Gharooni … it systems administrator (4 episodes, 2019)
John Gibson … vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Rahim Gilani … lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Prashant Goel … compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Winrik Haentjens … cg supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Edward Hanrahan … visual effects production manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Stone Haoshi … animator (4 episodes, 2019)
Keiko Hiramitsu … compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Steve Seongik Hong … animation supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Taylor Jans … visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Deepak A. Joshi … fx artist: Base FX (4 episodes, 2019)
Valerie Kenniston … visual effects production manager: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Sejung Kim … animator (4 episodes, 2019)
SungJune Kim … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Tricia Kim … matchmove supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Oscar Knott … digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Dominic Ko … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Claus Kogsbøll … visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX / animation supervisor: Ghost VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Sujung Kwon … matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Delane Leahy … visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Jiwon Lee … rigging supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Mujia Liao … matte painting supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Derick Loo … lead matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2019)
May Shan Lui … Matchmove Artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Asad Manzoor … groom td: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Masuda … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Matijcio … global head of it (4 episodes, 2019)
Murray Christopher McKay … visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Farzin Mottaghi … compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
David Nicol … visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Taber Noble … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Sonny Ong … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Khaled Pamir … asset supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Jane Paton … digital compositor: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Jason Pereira … visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Felicia Posuma … compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
James Reid … lighting lead (4 episodes, 2019)
Alexis Reyes … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
James Schryer … layout artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Rene Segura … digital artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Burak Seker … lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Alberto Serrano … lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Michelle Shoukralla … compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Navdeep Singh … animator (4 episodes, 2019)
Indrajeet Sisodiya … compostior (4 episodes, 2019)
Dasom Song … matte painter (4 episodes, 2019)
Mike Stadnyckyj … compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Oliver Summa … senior lighting td: ILM – London / senior lighting td: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Sun … effects lead (4 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Swanton … compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Tanton … visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Dipak Tarpara … vfx artist: Stereo D (4 episodes, 2019)
Philip Trieu … matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Laurens Vermeulen … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Marc Woodall … fx artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Xiangyu Chad Yin … rigging artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Kristina Zakhozhai … matte painter (4 episodes, 2019)
Chengwei Zheng … matte painter (4 episodes, 2019)
Laura Zou … asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Marcus Alqueres … visual effects artist: Hybride / visual effects: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Joe Bauer … visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2020)
Nadège Bozzetti … computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Marvin Chrastek … cg generalist: Ghost VFX (4 episodes, 2020)
William Cote … digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Thai Son Doan … compositing supervisor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Julien Dubusset … fx animator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Dutour … digital compositor (4 episodes, 2020)
Julian Foddy … visual effects supervisor: ILM (4 episodes, 2020)
Frederic Fortin … technical director: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Thibault Gauriau … lead fx: ILM (4 episodes, 2020)
Moises Gomez Gonzalez … layout/tracking artist (4 episodes, 2020)
Douglas Grönborg … lighting td: Important Looking Pirates (4 episodes, 2020)
Cyrielle Guillermin … lighting td: Important Looking Pirates (3 episodes, 2020)
Mohamad Sharil Harees … digital compositor (4 episodes, 2020)
T.C. Harrison … digital artist: ILM (4 episodes, 2020)
Yu Jung Hou … vfx assistant editor / visual effects assistant editor (4 episodes, 2020)
Malcolm Humphreys … associate visual effects supervisor: ILM (4 episodes, 2020)
Andréanne Lamoureux … digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Nicolas Leroy … lighting artist: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Shawn Mason … senior compositor: ILM (4 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Mitchell … production (4 episodes, 2020)
Erwan Naudin … fx animator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
John O’Connell … senior cg generalist: ILM (4 episodes, 2020)
Audrey-Anne Surprenant … texture artist: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Jeff Sutherland … associate visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2020)
Maxime Vysniauskas … texture artist: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Lee Alexander … matchmove artist: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Boyan Baynov … lighting and lookdev td / lighting and lookdev td: ILM (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elliott Broutin … Lighting and Lookdev Artist / lighting and lookdev artist (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeremy Brown … visual effects artist: animator (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Youngwoo Choi … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nathan Gardner … digital paint lead: ILM / digital paint artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Godin … layout & tracking: Hybride / matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Goodson … digital artist / razorcrest modelmaker: ILM (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Deron Hoffmeyer … compositor: ILM (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeffrey Jin … digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Oliver Kirchhoff … layout artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Juan David Lopez … lead compositor (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dan Patrascu … modelmaker: razor crest / miniatures team (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Linnéa Petersson … digital compositor / compositor: Ghost VFX (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gina Phoo … digital compositor / roto/paint artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Danny Popovic … senior compositor: ILM (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Paris Premdas … digital compositor: ILM (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Katy Savoie … digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sepp Sonntag … digital environment supervisor (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Véronique Tremblay … digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Daniel Westerlund … visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
João Agostinho … fx artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Sinan Akdemir … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Sergio Alarcon … texture artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Anjel Alcaraz … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Almeida … matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Dimitri Anderegg … division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Peter Anlauf … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Dave Asling … miniature effects supervisor: Creation Consultants Inc (3 episodes, 2019)
Lukas Auer … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Sofía Balestrini … visual effects coordinator: El Ranchito VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Parisa Behvar … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Manthan Bhayani … compositor: Stereo D (3 episodes, 2019)
Paul James Bird … Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Jason Bohbot … technical support: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Julien Bolbach … visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Fabio Bonvicini … cg supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Peter Bosak … lighting artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Nenad Bosnjak … it: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Noami Bourgeois … vfx editor: MPC London (3 episodes, 2019)
Kyle Patrick Brown … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Gara Caballero … visual effects editor: El Ranchito VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Ean Carr … compositing supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Gonzalo Carrión … vfx general manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Myriam S. Castillo … fx artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Nina Chlodnik … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Taiwon Choi … layout artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Josephine Churchill … visual effects production coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
Luca Cimino … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Berta Coderch … visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Thibault Cognet … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
David Crane … senior compositor: Stereo D (3 episodes, 2019)
Anais Dappe … fx artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Isaac de la Pompa … visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrei Delgado … animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Martin Demovic … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Amelie Dillig … division visual effects producer: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
John Dinh … compositing lead (3 episodes, 2019)
Megan Dolman … digital artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2019)
Yusef El Khadir … matchmove artist: El Ranchito VFX / matchmove artist: El Ranchito (3 episodes, 2019)
Ronald Ellis … vfx compositor: Stereo D (3 episodes, 2019)
Tim Emeis … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Jack Enever … generalist td (3 episodes, 2019)
Patricia Escribano Bourgoin … Matte Painter (3 episodes, 2019)
Ana Laura Esperón … digital artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Gennaro Esposito … asset lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Susanne Fendt … division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Kayley Fernandes … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Adam Figielski … division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Edgiannid Figueroa … visual effects coordinator: El Ranchito VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Jan Fischer … fx artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Neville Freitas … lighting technical director: ILM (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeffrey Frias … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Iman Natalia Fuad … texture artist: Base FX (3 episodes, 2019)
David Gacituaga … fx td/artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Harsh Gajjar … FX Artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Galloway … asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Josh George … effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
John Gibbons … technical director: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Maria Giron … division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Anton Graeven … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Felix Haas … matte painter: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Matt Hallen … vfx artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Heppner … asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Dastin Hoffmann … animator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Paul Hong … rigging artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Eric Horton … digital effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Jean-Francois Houde … digital compositor: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Caitlin Howell … visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Justin Howlett … asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Yang Hu … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
In-Gyun Hwang … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Vladimir Ilic … divison cg supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Yosuke Inomata … senior modeler: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Jargstorf … layout artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Jennrich … lead compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Rodions Jepejevs … comp lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
John-Nie … matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Simon Jokuschies … nuke td: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Marc Joos … effects lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Min Kim … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Nayeong Kim … animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Dan Knight … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Stefanie Knopp … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Venkaiah Chowdary Koppaka … matchmove artist: legend vfx (3 episodes, 2019)
Henry Kormos … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Toshi Kosaka … senior asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Adam Kulesza … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Lange … human resources management: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Sammy H. Larsen … Digital compositor: Ghost VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Mark Lavania … lighting artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Alexis Lebouleux … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Youngho Lee … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Lee-Poy … visual effects: compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Marko Leppänen … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Seth Lickiss … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Julian Lojek … division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Dieter Magallan … matte painter (3 episodes, 2019)
Siddhartha Maganti … visual effects executive producer: legend vfx (3 episodes, 2019)
Christoph Malessa … division visual effects facility executive: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Dean Mangion … matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Artur Margiv … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Lorenzo Marin … cg generalist: El Ranchito VFX / cg generalist: El Ranchito (3 episodes, 2019)
Catherine Martin … visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Luis Martín … rigging artist: as: Luis López Sánchez (3 episodes, 2019)
Claudia Marvisi … texture artist: Pixomondo / texture lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Kosovsky Matej … asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Jim Mathur … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Megan McBurney … layout artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Oleg Memukhin … effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Jan-Patrick Meyer … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Guillem Molina … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Christina Mong … lighting artist: Base FX (3 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Monteagudo … pipeline (3 episodes, 2019)
Jose Angel Morán … fx td/artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Álvaro Moya … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Mundt … division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Yann Nicolas … visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Ismael Nieto … visual effects artist: El Ranchito VFX / visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Neela Nitesh … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Paracchino … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Priyank Parekh … digital compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Bhavik B. Patel … digital compositor: ILM – U.K (3 episodes, 2019)
Irshad Patel … digital compositor: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Kai Pedersen … cg supervisor: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Gergina Petrova … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Matthias Pichler … fx td: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Eric Ponton … senior compositor: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Borja Rama … visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Manuel Ramírez … fx supervisor: El Ranchito VFX / fx supervisor: El Ranchito (3 episodes, 2019)
Javier Roca … visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Lyndon Rodrigues … head of technology: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Francesco Rosati … texture artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Mahmoud Salah … asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Mariel Sanchez … animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Patricia Sanz … visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Rubén Sanz … visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Roberto Sarandrea … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Scheffel … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Christoph Schmidt … head of 3d: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Schomaker … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Francisco Sculli … visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Cathy Shaw … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael Siegel … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Pietro Silvestri … VFX Production Coordinator: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Arun Prasad Sivanantham … senior pipeline technical director: Base FX (3 episodes, 2019)
Joel Skeete … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Mekki Smili … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Doug Spilatro … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Holger Staiger … it: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Sabrina Steinert … match move artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Gregor Stephani … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Jan Stripek … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Rohit Suryawanshi … key compositing artist: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Nisarg Suthar … lighting artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Kim Syberg … matte painter: Ghost VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Shu Jun Anson Tan … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Chetan Thaker … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Aditya Thirunirmalai … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Sercan Topaloglu … lighting lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Trijueque … compositing supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Yassine Triki … layout & tracking: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Karine Tuffelli-Rail … textures & lighting: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Felix Turesson … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Fredrik Ueberle … asset lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Lorenzo Venturini … fx artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Marga Villalonga … visual effects: El Ranchito VFX / visual effects: El Ranchito (3 episodes, 2019)
Andreas Wagner … cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Jiashuo Wang … compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Cameron Widen … layout artist: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Yanick Wilisky … visual effects producer: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Christoph Willerscheidt … compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Oliver Winwood … cg supervisor: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Shannyn Zorab … visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
Bimpe Alliu … concept artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2020)
Matt Anderson … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2020)
Cyril Balavoine … digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2020)
Ron Bowman … digital matte painter/environment artist (3 episodes, 2020)
Malavika Chandrakanth … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Cooper … animator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2020)
Jaume Creus … digital compositor: ILM (3 episodes, 2020)
Eleonora D’Onofrio … visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2020)
Kathya Dahlbeck … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020)
Abdullah Ecirli … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020)
Justin Gros-Desir … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020)
Alexis Hall … senior visual effects artist: ILM SF / senior fx artist: ILM SF (3 episodes, 2020)
Giles Hicks … digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020)
Minjung Kim … matchmove artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2020)
Goran Kocov … layout supervisor: ILM (3 episodes, 2020)
Gordon Marshall … lead paint & roto artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2020)
Adrian Metzelaar … senior compositor: ILM / senior compositor: ILM, London (3 episodes, 2020)
Mark Osborne … lead lighting technical director: ILM (3 episodes, 2020)
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (3 episodes, 2020)
Laura Bonde Pedersen … visual effects production assistant: Ghost VFX (3 episodes, 2020)
Russ Pook … visual effects production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Dani Rojas … lighting td: ILM (3 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Salama … senior compositor: ILM (3 episodes, 2020)
Alexander Scherffig … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (3 episodes, 2020)
Tomos Sion … digital compositor: ILM (3 episodes, 2020)
Luke Vallee … digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (3 episodes, 2020)
Scott Younkin … senior compositor: ILM (3 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Fouasnon … Virtual Production Stage Technician (3 episodes, 2022)
Tom Duckett … effects artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Luigi Duranti … fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Giles Hancock … photogrammetry acquisition lead: Death Valley VFX unit / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tommy Jaw … lighter: image engine (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kim Lim Loo … layout supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic / senior layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tanner Scott … digital artist (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marie-Eve St-Amour … paint & roto artist: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lionel Taillens … digital artist (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alejandro Vela-Castro … digital compositor / digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Allen … virtual reality scout technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Xabier Arrieta … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Ashall … layout artist / layout artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Bryn Bayliss … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Jean-Paul Beaulieu … digital artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Christian Bechmann … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Maxime Besner … digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Bigaj … senior digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Joydeep Biswas … visual effects coordinator: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Bloomer … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Peter Braeley … matte painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Cordell Briggs … Digital Compositor: Image Engine / digital compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Bros … technical director: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Daryl Bruinsma … compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2019)
Robert Buca … textures & lighting: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Victoria Burns … Compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Callahan … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
David Cam … roto and paint: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
David Hernandez Ceciliano … fx artist: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Amy Chan … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Wang Chang … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Shaoai Chen … matte painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Tun-En Chen … senior compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2019)
Karen Cheng … compositing lead (2 episodes, 2019)
Jacky Chiu … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Gi Ae Choi … environment td: MPC London (2 episodes, 2019)
Ed Coy … senior generalist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Dan Cregan … digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Nguyen DangVy … fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Robert De La Cruz … modeler: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Danny R. Dixon … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Nidhi Doshi … matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Giovanni Dossena … environment td/3d generalist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Dean Faulder … layout td: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Foster … digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Steve Fraser … textures & lighting: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Julio Tovar Garcia … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Garment … paint & roto: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Pradeep Gownipuram … senior compositor: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Hansen … compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2019)
Oliver Hearsey … layout artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Jan Hrebicek … lighting td: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Duff Chung-Pu Hsiao … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Vishal Jadhav … digital compositor: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Björn Jankes … compositing supervisor: ILP (2 episodes, 2019)
Shuming Jiang … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Olivia Hayoung Jo … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Felipe Peña Karvonen … cg generalist: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Ervin Kaszap … creature fx td: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Vikas Kaushal … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Jinsung Kim … effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Mihajlo Kocevski … matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Lexi Koome … visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
François Lambert … visual effects supervisor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Richard S. Lee … digital matte painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Magnus Leopard … modeller: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Kenwei Lin … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Quanyun Lin … asset artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Clementine Lo … fx artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Loschin … visual effects editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Victor Low … visual effects artist: lighting technical director (2 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Lucchino … compositor / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrey Lutsker … compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Tiana Mackenzie … lighting technical director (2 episodes, 2019)
Trrehan Makhania … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Martin … lead lighting td (2 episodes, 2019)
Dan Mayer … environment supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Will McCoy … digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Ben McEwan … lead compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Liz McLelland … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Hao Meng … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Mesana … animation supervisor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Antonio Miravalls … visual effects (2 episodes, 2019)
Toshiko Miura … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Azhul Mohamed … effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Vivek Mohan … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Aly Musso … ingest/delivery department (2 episodes, 2019)
Francesco Niolu … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Tristan North … FX TD: ILM / lookdev: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Henrique Obuti … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Conrad Olson … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Marko Perendija … compositor: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Angelica Perez … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Vijay Prathap … Lead compositor: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Sebastien Racine … visual effects producer: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Xavier Roig … senior lighting td/compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Marco Rolandi … environment supervisor: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Rothstein … compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2019)
David Schneider … lead effects technical director: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Emanuele Serniotti … generalist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Skinner … Matchmove artist / matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Rick Smith … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Tommy Souza … visual effects coordinator: Halon Entertainment (2 episodes, 2019)
Pawel Szpytko … asset artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Tacón … visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Robert Turner … matte painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Pierre Ventrilla … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Marjolein Verheij … digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Tracy Villeda Meneses … digital paint artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Linda Vo … visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Isaiah Walker … roto/paint artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
David Welstead-Wood … cg generalist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Ariana Widjaja … animator (2 episodes, 2019)
Eddy Wolfson … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Donmill Yip … modeler: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Kim Youna … asset artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Zhou Zuo … compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Viktor Östergren … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Raine Anderson … senior texture artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2020)
Samuel Armin … digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Bryan Bartlett … senior compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Maxime Beliveau … fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael Billette … effects lead: Image Engine / effects technical director: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2020)
Zak Boxall … texture artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Ari Brown … visual effects artist: Lola Visual Effects / visual effects: Lola VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Jennifer Burke … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Jeff Capogreco … visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Julien Chabot … lead lighting: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Karhoe Chan … senior layout technical director: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Yashvhanth Chandrasekaran … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Varghese Chandy … matchmove artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2020)
Johnson Chuang … effects artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2020)
Marlène Circé … visual effects coordinator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Trent Claus … visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX / visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2020)
Joel Codina … matte paint artist: Ghost VFX / matte painter: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Rachel Copeland … visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Scott Dace … senior animator: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Enrico Damm … visual effects / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Jack Dorst … visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX / visual effects coordinator: Lola Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2020)
Fiona Dromard … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Julien Ducenne … lead compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
David Espinoza … visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Lukas Fabian … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (2 episodes, 2020)
David Ferron … digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Patrice Ferron-Craig … lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Nihal Friedel … cg supervisor: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Elise Gong … Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Duncan Graham … digital modeler: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Hallé … digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Stacie Hawdon … environment artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Chrystian Hebert … tracking & layout artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Emma Ihecherenoma … visual effects coordinator: ILM / visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2020)
Jagadeesh Jayakumar … production engineer: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Stephanie Karim … line producer / visual effects line producer (2 episodes, 2020)
Paul Kavanagh … animation supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Danial Khan … digital artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Haetsal Kim … Layout artist: Industrial Light&Magic (2 episodes, 2020)
Victor Kirsch … visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Knight … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Andree Knutsson … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Marco Leone … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Melissa Lin … digital artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Ivan Lindfors … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Sue Lyster … head of production: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Lee Mar … photogrammetry supervisor: Lola Visual Effects / tracking supervisor: Lola VFX / tracking supervisor: Lola Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2020)
Stanislaw Marek … visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Bruno Martins … digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Daniel James Mason … matchmove artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2020)
Greg Massie … lighting supervisor / visual effects lighting supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Kiran Menon … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Brandon Miletta … senior cg generalist: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Jason Mulyadi … compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Nittmann … visual effects producer: Lola VFX / visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2020)
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Jared Pejkovic … paint & roto artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Germaine Phoo … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Patricia Pintado … roto/paint artist / roto/paint digital artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Francesco Polito … digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Tim Preston … digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Nick Purrier … visual effects coordinator: Image Engine (1 episode, 2020)
Heribert Raab … effect artist / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Martin Sazesh … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (2 episodes, 2020)
Dan Schick … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Denis Scolan … senior compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Jessica Clare Smith … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Ola Stavréus … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathon Sumner … compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Lai Lin Tang … layout artist: ILM Singapore (2 episodes, 2020)
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat … digital paint supervisor: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Johan Thorngren … generalist artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Ben Tillmann … supervising lighting td (2 episodes, 2020)
Alexander Toms … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Joel Tong … digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Denis Verfaillie … technical support: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Kynan Voyeaud … visual effects compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
Casey Yahnke … senior compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Matt Yeoman … compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2020)
Jérémie Abrial … creature modeller: Industrial Light and Magic (1 episode, 2019)
Olumide Adeyemo … matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jose Gregorio Aguilar … matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Ahlgren … visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ben Aickin … Digital compositor: industrial light & magic (1 episode, 2019)
Rex Alerta … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Corey Allen … compositing lead: stereo d (1 episode, 2019)
Juan Alonso … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Lindskov Andersen … visual effects (1 episode, 2019)
Krishna c Athul … Production Operations Associate (1 episode, 2019)
Shahin Badiei … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Nicholas Barnes … assets supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Ian Baxter … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Nicolas Beaufays … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremy Beaulne … matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Alexandre Belbari … senior animator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Bergquist … concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
Avinash Bhandary … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Jixiang Bi … lighting artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Lauric Bonnemort … digital artist (1 episode, 2019)
Alfonso F. Bonnet … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Niall Booker … senior environment artist (1 episode, 2019)
Florian Boury … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Maybrit Bulla … effects technical director: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Sebastian Butenberg … divisional sequence vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Jenna Byun … animator (1 episode, 2019)
Damián Caballero … Lead animator: El ranchito (1 episode, 2019)
Edoardo Carmignani … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Kris Carson … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Cashmore … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Miguel Castrillo … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Chadwick … 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
Chin Chee Cheah … digital artist (1 episode, 2019)
Linda Chen … production controlling and accounting: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Cheow Hong Chia … paint & roto lead artist (1 episode, 2019)
Doug Chiang … art director (1 episode, 2019)
Kai Hsin Chin … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Jasmine Choong … compositor: visual effects (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Clary … VFX Bidding Producer: MPC Film (1 episode, 2019)
Chen Cui … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Chen David … compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Dawkins … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Ardhendu Dey … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Ivano di Natale … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Keriem Dijksma … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Anand Dorairaj … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Graham Dorey … compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Peter Mark Dorosz … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Marcus Dryden … mpc: visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Sofronie Dun … visual effects producer: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Janeen Elliott … senior compositor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Elophe … sequence supervisor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Nathan Englbrecht … lighting artist (1 episode, 2019)
Pol Escalé Cabré … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Raul Essig … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
JoseLuis Estefania … lighting artist: El Ranchito VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Andreas Feix … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Sherry Feng … head of operation: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Susana Fernández Casco … paint/roto artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Francesco Ferraresi … environmnet artist (1 episode, 2019)
Edward Ferrysienanda … lead effects technical director (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Finnegan … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Fabrizio Fioretti … visual effects artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
David Fuhrer … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Quan Gan … effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Nicolas Gao … head of it: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Rino George … digital paint artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Jose Gloria … creature technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Antoine Goncalves … textures & lighting: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
David Gruwier … visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Akshay Gs … software analyst: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Amandine Gutierrez … production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Hanneman … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Luke Hardisty … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Jennifer E. Harlow … animator (1 episode, 2019)
Moritz Hausler … fx td: Image-engine (1 episode, 2019)
Tina Hedegaard … assisting visual effects producer: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Jan Heinze … visual effects facility executive: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Gordon Henson … Photogrammetry/3D Scan Consultant (1 episode, 2019)
Omar Hesham … cg artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Farhad Hosseinpouri … fx artist (1 episode, 2019)
Lewen Hu … cgfx artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Hulse … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Samuel Jacques … textures & lighting: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Jack Jenkins … paint/roto artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Jimenez … digital compositor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Yuna Jung … junior digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Rikke Hovgaard Jørgensen … visual effects producer (1 episode, 2019)
Dam Khuman … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Kilbane … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Nicholas T. King … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Andreas Kjær-Jensen … cg generalist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Emanuele Klemp … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Andres Kluge … visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Brandon Knack … digital lighter (1 episode, 2019)
Kenneth Koh … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Yashwanth Kuntamukkala … digital artist (1 episode, 2019)
Oseong Kwon … digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Laszlo … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Asier Hernaez Lavina … senior generalist (1 episode, 2019)
LeeGuoYee … matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Toby Lewin … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Ashley Li … recruiting and talent management: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Darryl Li … production and technical support: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Stella Li … visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Yuhan Li … compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Wayne Liang … concept artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Linus Lindblom … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Jia Liu … lead matte painting artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Lumos Liu … compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Xing Liu … digital matte painter: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Lobl … CG Supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Samuel Locas-Meilleur … matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Hao Long … pipeline and r&d lead: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Yinghao Lu … cg effects artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Laura Macfadyen … matte painter: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Vincent Febriyanto Mak … digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Jayesh Makwana … lighting lead: Base FX (1 episode, 2019)
Virgil Manning … animator (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Martin … digital artist: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Martinek … senior digital artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Chris McKenna … head of technical animation: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Liam Meakins … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Iva Modrah … division senior visual effects producer: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Ashley Mohabir … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Pravanjan Mohanty … lead lookdev artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Jay Murray … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Niswal Nadh … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Aline Ngo … vfx recruiter (1 episode, 2019)
Neo Niu … cg asset artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Mauro Nodari … roto prep: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Nzengou-Tayo … matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Dano O’Shaughnessy … roto & paint: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Aline Onoe … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Akira Orikasa … unreal artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jayaprakash P.J. … texture and lookdev lead (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Page … senior cg generalist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Akash Pakhidde … senior compositor: Base FX (1 episode, 2019)
Bo Peng … cg lead: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Pietrusiak … environment artist (1 episode, 2019)
Ricardo Ponce … cgfx artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Amy Qi … production controlling and accounting: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Mattan Ram … Matchmove Artist (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Rankin … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Arka Ray … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Redman … digital paint artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Benjamin Reicher … Previs Animator (1 episode, 2019)
Diego Riestra … senior compositor: El Ranchito (1 episode, 2019)
María José Rincón … visual effects (1 episode, 2019)
Andrea Rosa … creature technical director (1 episode, 2019)
Shawn Sahara … Digital Compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Samorodov … fx artist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Sauers … cg supervisor: ILM Singapore (1 episode, 2019)
Davis Saunders … compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Schmid … senior artist:ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Jorrit Schulte … compositor: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Sebastian Schütt … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Rushabh Shah … compositor: Stereo D (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Melody Shell … model maker (1 episode, 2019)
Yuri Shubenin … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Matt Shumway … digital artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Madhav Shyam … rigging artist (1 episode, 2019)
Evraam Soliman … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Todd Song … digital matte painter: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Ian Spriggs … lead character modeller: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Jaclyn Stauber … fx artist: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Petter Steen … senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2019)
He Sun … lead environment technical director (1 episode, 2019)
Trista Sun … visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Valter Svenstedt … visual effects artist: ILP (1 episode, 2019)
Arlon Swaders … pipeline and r&d lead: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Alexander Swahn … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Tolly Swallow … bidding producer: Base FX (1 episode, 2019)
Prapanch Swamy … cg supervisor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Esben Syberg … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremy Séguin … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Mehdi Tadlaoui … head of matchmove (1 episode, 2019)
Navjot Singh Tandon … software engineer (1 episode, 2019)
Siyu Tao … lead asset artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Hitesh Thadani … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Malcolm Thomas-Gustave … creature supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Andreas Thomsen … visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Tanja Topuzovska … visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew Traynar … Technical Animation/Creature FX Developer: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Ellis Trespalacios … visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Sander Van Dijck … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Wouter van Stenis … visual effects: GhostVFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ajo Alex Varghese … pipeline technical director (1 episode, 2019)
Yoshi Vu … senior generalist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Bryan Walman … technical department manager: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Walton … animator (1 episode, 2019)
Chelsea Wan … recruiting and talent management: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Bill Wang … visual effects production manager: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Cinzia Wang … visual effects facility executive: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Fan Wang … lead compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Gerry Wang … Animator (1 episode, 2019)
Terri Wang … recruiting and talent management: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Yang Wang … compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
LaNeisha Watson … production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Wei Wei … visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Gil Weiss … creature fx artist: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Eric Wong … creature supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Gray Xi … visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Yuanyuan Xiao … cg asset artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Ning Yan … lead rigging artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Sherry Yang … lead compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Yuan Yao … it department: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Gianne Yap … compositor (1 episode, 2019)
She Fong Yap … visual effects coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2019)
Long Yinghan … digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Yu … animator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Chan Phui Yung … visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Ma Yuxin … compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Haisen Zhang … compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Lawrence Zhang … pipeline and r&d lead: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Rebecca Zhang … visual effects editor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Rio Lezhou Zhang … asset artist (1 episode, 2019)
Sophia Zhang … visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Xianmei Zhang … compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Judy Zhao … production controlling and accounting: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Cheng Zhu … visual effects producer: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Christoph Zollinger … division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Bojan Zoric … environment supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Jakob Åhsbom … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Davíð Jón Ögmundsson … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Aswin Aerden … visual effects artist: ILP (1 episode, 2020)
Siau Yene Ang … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Normand Archambault … cg artist: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Jörundur Rafn Arnarson … visual effects supervisor: Iceland (1 episode, 2020)
Saqib Ashraf … senior effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Marcus Bain … senior layout artist: ILM Sydney (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Balzer … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Christopher Bannister … stagecraft producer: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Nicolas Barbier … lighting technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
William Barkus … compositor: Lola Visual Effects (1 episode, 2020)
Aaron Barr … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Miguel Basulto … paint & roto artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Kevin Bell … senior compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Max Berends … visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Sylvain Berger … pipeline td: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Jayden Beveridge … Layout Artist (1 episode, 2020)
Prashanth Bhagavan … digital effects (1 episode, 2020)
Gerald Blaise … lead senior artist (1 episode, 2020)
Robert Bourgeault … lighting artist (1 episode, 2020)
Paul Braddock … 3d modeller (1 episode, 2020)
Dan Breckwoldt … visual effects artist: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Devin Breese … matchmove supervisor Tippett Studio (1 episode, 2020)
Ghislain Bruneau … cg artist: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Bertrand Cabrol … fx animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Gem Ronn Cadiz … creature technical director: ILM Vancouver (1 episode, 2020)
Nicolas Caillier … compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Cyprien Caillot … pipeline td: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Tami Carter … compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Nichole A.F. Caven … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Cameron Ceja … senior production coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Ieva Cerps … compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Wayne Chan … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Matthieu Chardonnet … senior effects technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Ryan Church … visual effects art director (1 episode, 2020)
Alex Coble … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew M. Collins … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Michaël Coutu … modeler: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Martyn ‘Moose’ Culpitt … additional visual effects supervisor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2020)
Jacinthe Côté … visual effects producer: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Ashish Dewan … digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Kameliya Dimitrova … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Jan Dubberke … compositing supervisor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2020)
Rachael Dunk … look development lead: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Yanick Dusseault … visual effects art director: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Youngbin Eun … cg generalist (1 episode, 2020)
Alexandra Fahey … visual effects coordinator: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Silke Finger … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2020)
Sabina Fredenburg … stagecraft producer: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Raphaël Gadot … lead effects: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Patrick Gagné … modeler (1 episode, 2020)
Rene Garcia … model supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Sheik Ghafoor … digital artist: Image Engine (1 episode, 2020)
Tom Gibbons … stop motion animator: Tippett Studio (1 episode, 2020)
Sara Grönberg … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2020)
Gabriel Güeiros … compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Éric Hamel … matte painter: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Nicolas Heluani … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Mike Hong … modeler: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Neil Hughes … visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Zaini Jalani … animation supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Katie Johnson … visual effects coordinator: Image Engine (1 episode, 2020)
Suman K.C. … desktop support: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Greg Kegel … associate vfx supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Stephen King … lead animator: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Michal Kriukow … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Martin Kulig … senior layout artist: ILM Singapore (1 episode, 2020)
Johanes Kurnia … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Mark Kwanten … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Etienne Laroche … cg artist: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput … cg artist: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Sun Lee … matte painter: Lola Visual Effects (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Leonard … vfx trainer: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Ivan Li … matchmove artist: Image Engine Design Inc. (1 episode, 2020)
Marta Molla Linana … paint & roto artist: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2020)
Curtis Linstead … system engineer: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
EungHo Lo … creature/character modeler (1 episode, 2020)
Emily Luk … digital artist (1 episode, 2020)
Russell Lum … associate visual effects producer: ILM Vancouver (1 episode, 2020)
Håkon Josef Tornholm Løberg … digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Madigan … compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Mahakian … visual effects miniatures (1 episode, 2020)
Yateen Mahambrey … lead generalist (1 episode, 2020)
Mincho Marinov … senior layout artist: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Will Martindale … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Arnaud Mavoka-Isana … Motion Editor/Mocap TD (1 episode, 2020)
Ale Melendez … visual effects producer (1 episode, 2020)
David Meny … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Tory Mercer … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
David Michaels … cg supervisor: Lola Visual Effects (1 episode, 2020)
Abel Milanes … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Peter Moran … senior compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Stéphanie Morin … cg artist: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Chris Morley … visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio (1 episode, 2020)
Norah Mulroney … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Ole-Aleksander Nordby … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Josiane O’Rourke … visual effects line producer: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Simon Ouellet … pipeline td: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Tilman Paulin … senior compositor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2020)
Geoff Pedder … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Benjamin Philippovich … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Cyril Plusse … cg artist: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Siang Kee Poh … compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Vincent Poitras … compositing supervisor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Ted Proctor … visual effects editor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2020)
Giorgia Pulvirenti … compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Simon Rafin … lead compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Mathieu Raynault … matte painter: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Crawford Reilly … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2020)
Jorge Rey … visual effects: IT (1 episode, 2020)
Andre Ribuoli … 3d scanning (1 episode, 2020)
Daniel Rodrigues das Neves … lead lighting td (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Roe … compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Christopher Rogers … senior lookdev artist: Image Engine (1 episode, 2020)
Zhiyang Rong … texture artist: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2020)
Marcus Ruhmke … digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2020)
Vincent Saint-Pierre … visual effects production assistant: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Miguel Santana da Silva … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Roman Schmidt … lead visual effects (1 episode, 2020)
Erica Simons … visual effects production manager: Tippett Studio (1 episode, 2020)
Laila Sleiman Sanz … hr manager: El Ranchito (1 episode, 2020)
Laurent Srey … digital compositor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Rosalind Stratton … visual effects production manager: ilm (1 episode, 2020)
Jeremiah Sweeney … compositor: Lola Visual Effects (1 episode, 2020)
Philippe Sylvain … cg artist: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Jian Tang … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Piotr Tatar … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Huai Yuan Teh … digital artist (1 episode, 2020)
Livia Teng … visual effects production coordinator: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Sylvain Theroux … visual effects supervisor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Amelie Thomas … visual effects coordinator: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Raghavi Arya Thota … compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Phi Tran … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Tong Tran … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Cedric Tremblay … digital compositor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Antonin Messier Turcotte … cg artist: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Yannick Tétreault … technical director: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Yuki Uehara … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Noor Valibhoy … generalist: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Jan van de Laar … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Lisa Vogt … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Kenny Vähäkari … lighting lead: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2020)
Jonathan Vårdstedt … visual effects artist: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2020)
Adam Watkins … visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Nicole Watt … visual effects producer: Tippett Studio (1 episode, 2020)
Andreas Weidman … visual effects artist: ILP (1 episode, 2020)
Wade Wilson … creature supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Kyle Winkelman … animator (1 episode, 2020)
Don Wong … effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Perry Yap … digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Pearlyn Yeo … production manager: ILM Singapore (1 episode, 2020)
Jun Xian Yue … digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Chris Radcliffe … Modeling Supervisor (1 episode, 2022)
Sreevinod … digital compositor (1 episode, 2022)
Darren Bailey … operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dane Rockingham … technology: ILM London (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alexis Agrotis … technology: ILM (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Victor Frenkel … research & development: ILM (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Todd Greshuk … production and technical support (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Corey Maikawa … software developer: Stereo D (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Maggie Oh … technical pm (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Shelby Albright … junior creature td: ILM (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Brendan Byrd … motion capture performer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pascal Chappuis … Head of Technical Production, Image Engine (uncredited) / head of technical production: Image Engine (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shun Min Lam … i/o coordinator: Base FX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Alaric Lau … resource manager: BaseFX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Meo Yap … visual effects production assistant: Base FX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Wasim Ansari … compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Yago Diaz … digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Alonso Benavente Fortes … production operations engineer: MPC (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Cristian Moreno … roto artist: El Ranchito VFX (uncredited) / roto artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Victor Candela Marin … rigging artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Ramesh Shanker … texture artist: Base FX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Dominic Tan … Compositor: Base FX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Bonnie Christiansen … model maker: Fonco Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Fon Davis … model shop supervisor: Fonco Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Jeremy Deibo … model maker: Fonco Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Rachael Ferris … model maker: Fonco Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Kat Roberts … model maker: Fonco Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Eliot Sirota … model maker: Fonco Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Eric de Pablos Rodriguez … Compositor: Ghost VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Laura Dochtermann … division digital production manager: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Menahem Gabay … storage manager: Cinesite (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lazetutkovski … paint & compositing artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Vishnu Premachandran … digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Smijith Sathian … production operation associate: MPC FILMS (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Charles Schwartz … layout artist: ILM (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Bruce Souza … Animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jaime Bentley … desktop systems support: ILM (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Jared Carlson … model maker: Fonco Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Sapachok Dumrongkunawut … visual effect artist: Yannix Co., Ltd. (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Lucien Fostier … digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Tavis Roberts … senior lighting technical director: ILM Sydney (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Stewart … digital compositor: ILM (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Sam Holloway … screening room support: mpc (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022)
Jamie Stretch … screening room support: mpc (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022)

Lateef Crowder … stunt double: Pedro Pascal / stunt double: The Mandalorian (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Barry Lowin … The Mandalorian (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kyle Pacek … stunts / stunt performer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joe Perez … assistant stunt coordinator / key stunt rigger / stunt performer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ryan Watson … stunt coordinator / fight coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brendan Wayne … stunt double: Pedro Pascal / stunt double: The Mandalorian (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Donald Mills … stunt performer (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nick Stanner … stunt performer (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Trevor Logan … stunts / stunt performer / stunt double: Jake Cannavale (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Justin A. Williams … stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Burg (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Amy Sturdivant … stunt performer / stunt double: Cara Dune / stunt double: Gina Carano (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Scott Lang … stunts / stunt performer / stunt double: Temuera Morrison (10 episodes, 2020-2022)
Paul Darnell … stunt performer / stunt double: Timothy Olyphant (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sam Looc … assistant fight coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / fight coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Geoff Wehner … stunt production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Beni Alexander … stunt performer / stunt rigger (6 episodes, 2020)
Casey Adams … stunts (8 episodes, 2022)
Jessica Harbeck … stunt performer (8 episodes, 2022)
Ryan Ryusaki … stunts (8 episodes, 2022)
Mark Chadwick … stunt performer (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gene Freeman … stunt double: Greef Karga / stunt performer / stunt double / stunt double: Carl Weathers (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lauren Mary Kim … stunt double: Armorer / stunt double: Diana Lee Inosanto / stunt double: Mercedes Varnado / stunt double: Ming-Na Wen / stunt double: Omera / stunt double: Sasha Banks / stunt previs (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ross Kohnstam … stunt performer (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher Leps … stunt performer (7 episodes, 2020)
Reef Graham … stunt performer (7 episodes, 2022)
Jerry Quill … stunt performer (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kofi Yiadom … stunt performer / stunt double: Simon Kassianides (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Chu … stunts / Moff Gideon stunt double / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2020-2022)
Daniel Stevens … stunts / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jason Gray … stunt rigger / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Kurt Nelson … stunts (6 episodes, 2022)
Mallory Thompson … stunt performer (6 episodes, 2022)
Caitlin M Hutson … stunt performer / stunt double: Mercedes Varnado / stunt double: Sasha Banks / stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Greg Rementer … second unit stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Rugetti … stunts / stunt double / stunt double: Jedi / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Levi Gilbert … stunt performer (5 episodes, 2022)
Jimmy Hart … stunts (5 episodes, 2022)
Mandy Kowalski … stunts (5 episodes, 2022)
Colby Lemmo … stunts (5 episodes, 2022)
Solomon Brende … stunt performer / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Talin Chat … stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Albert Valladares … stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
Sergei Dmitriev … stunt performer (4 episodes, 2020)
Ian Eyre … stunt performer / stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2020)
Malosi Leonard … stunts (4 episodes, 2022)
Quinn McPherson … stunts (4 episodes, 2022)
Trevor Morgan … stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2022)
Dalton Rondell … stunt performer (4 episodes, 2022)
Chris Silcox … stunt double / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2022)
Shahaub Roudbari … stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jimmy Chhiu … stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Katie O’Donovan … stunt performer / stunt double: Natalia Tena (3 episodes, 2019)
Ken Arata … stunt rigger / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020)
Morgan Benoit … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Bryan Billy Boone … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Caitlin Dechelle … stunt double: Katee Sackhoff / stunt double: Rosario Dawson (3 episodes, 2020)
Alvin Hsing … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Kirk A. Jenkins … fight team / stunt performer / stunt double: Giancarlo Esposito / stunt double: Temuera Morrison (3 episodes, 2020)
Lucas Swallow … stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020)
Mark Aaron Wagner … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Brian Avery … stunt performer (3 episodes, 2022)
Craig Johnson … stunt performer (3 episodes, 2022)
Ryan Staats … stunt performer (3 episodes, 2022)
Chad Bennett … stunt double: Bill Burr (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Cetrone … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Robby McBride … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richie Parker … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ming Qiu … stunt double: Ming-Na Wen (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Josh Tessier … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Janell Burik … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Mike Estes … stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Douglas Farrell … stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Joseph S. Griffo … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Efka Kvaraciejus … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Omid Zader … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Skylar T. Adams … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Sala Baker … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Lloyd Barachina … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Justin Chavers … stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2020)
Barry Hanley … stunt performer / stunts: Gamorrean Fighter (1 episode, 2020)
Zac Henry … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Troy Mittleider … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Josh Rasile … stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2020)
Trampas Thompson … stunts (2 episodes, 2020)
Steve Upton … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Alec Back … Stunts (2 episodes, 2022)
Kara Petersen … stunt double: Ragnar (2 episodes, 2022)
Kelli Victoria Scarangello … stunt performer (2 episodes, 2022)
Whitney Coleman … stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
John Dixon … stunt double: The Client (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Galazo … stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Hart … stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Tonoccus McClain … stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Molly Miller … stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Reaves … Stunt Actor (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Shaw … stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Brett Sheerin … utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Tsuyoshi Abe … stunt double: Horatio Sanz (1 episode, 2020)
Skylar Adams … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Cody Banta … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Stephen Bracken … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Steven John Brown … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Ryder Bucaro … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Bryan Cartago … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Geo Corvera … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Thomas Crisp … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Tom Crisp … Stunt Performer: Storm Trooper (1 episode, 2020)
John Cullins … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Emig … stunt double: Jedi, second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Aren Farrington … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Dane Farwell … stunt double: Richard Brake (1 episode, 2020)
Jeremy Fitzgerald … stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Marvin Francis … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Johnny Gao … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Noah Bain Garret … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Mickey Giacomazzi … stunt double: Michael Biehn (1 episode, 2020)
Daniel Graham … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Jamal … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Eli Jane … stunt actor: Bonehead (1 episode, 2020)
Micah Karns … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Dennis Keiffer … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Alex Kingi … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Mark Kubr … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Jesse La Flair … stunt double: Matthew Wood (1 episode, 2020)
Rachel McDermott … stunt performer / utility stunts (1 episode, 2020)
James Moontasri … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Eddie Perez … stunt double: Temuera Morrison (1 episode, 2020)
Dieter Rauter … stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Tom Riordan … stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Katie Rowe … stunt diver (1 episode, 2020)
Con Schell … stunt double: Titus Welliver (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Shadden … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Tim Soergel … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Aden Stay … stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Tyson Turner … stunt double: Giancarlo Esposito (1 episode, 2020)
Johnny Alexander … stunt performer (1 episode, 2022)
Tamiko Brownlee … utility stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Holland Diaz … stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Seth Duhame … stunt performer (1 episode, 2022)
Zack Duhame … stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Justin Gant … stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Dylan Hice … stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Cody Mackie … stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Tomer Oz … stunt double: Christopher Lloyd (1 episode, 2022)
Juliana Potter … stunt performer (1 episode, 2022)
Chris Reid … stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Benjamin Sanchez … stunt double (1 episode, 2022)
Bryan Thompson … stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Nico Woulard … stunt performer (1 episode, 2022)
Johnny Yang … stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Cory DeMeyers … stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Akihiro Haga … stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Emmanuel Manzanares … fight team: second unit (uncredited) / stunt pre-viz: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Kyle Mclean … fight team (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Dmitrious Bistrevsky … stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Adelina Saldana … stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Bralver … stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Ellette Craddock … stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Eyad Elbitar … stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Derek Hoffman … lighting programmer (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Tom Howard … rigging lighting programmer / Rigging Lighting Programmer / lighting systems tech (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Chris Murphy … B Camera Operator: main unit / camera operator: second unit / camera operator: “b” camera, main unit / camera operator: “b” camera, main unit unit (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
François Duhamel … still photographer (19 episodes, 2019-2022)
Simon Jayes … camera operator “a” camera/steadicam / camera operator: “a” camera/steadicam operator / steadicam operator / camera operator “a” camera/steadicam operator (17 episodes, 2019-2022)
Jeremy Cannon … second assistant camera: “b” camera (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Luis G. Hernandez … Digital Imaging Technician 2nd unit / additional digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: second unit / digital utility / second assistant camera (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Layne McIsaac … assistant chief lighting technician / best boy electric (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Amanda S. Morgan … Second Assistant “A” Camera (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason M. Norman … Lighting Console Programmer: second unit / dmx tech: first unit / lighting console programmer: second unit (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeff Webster … gaffer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nate Childe … Dolly Grip (16 episodes, 2020-2022)
Sean Talbott … grip / c camera dolly grip (16 episodes, 2020-2022)
Gaylen Nebeker … video assist / qtake operator: second unit / video assist/qtake operator (14 episodes, 2019-2022)
Alex Gaynor … gaffer: second unit (13 episodes, 2019-2022)
Holden Miller … loader / digital utility (12 episodes, 2019-2022)
Jesse Smith … fixtures technician / lighting technician: day player (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Juan M. Gutierrez … grip (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Morgan Crikey Smith … fixtures shop foreman / Fixtures Technician (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ray Hoy … fixtures technician / fixture technician (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Lindsay … grip (9 episodes, 2020-2022)
Nicholas Arnold … rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Beaird … key rigging grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Demeon Carter … grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Craig Clements … grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Craig Cockerill … “a” camera operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Shannon Deats … best boy grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Eduardo Eguia … digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Cory Hart … rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
Garo Hernandez … lighting technician: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Leo Ibanez … dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Ingram … lighting grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Joey Kennedy … lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Coplin LeBleu … video playback (8 episodes, 2019)
Robby Marino … digital utility (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrew McIntosh … lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019)
David Parson … first assistant camera / first assistant camera: “c” camera / A Camera 1st AC (8 episodes, 2019)
Peter Parson … assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Bradford Ralston … video assist operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Raul Rivera … dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Robertson … key grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Rojas … rigging grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Philip Roxas … rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
Paul Samaniego … rigging best boy electric (8 episodes, 2019)
George Santo Pietro … dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019)
David Scott … fixtures gangboss (8 episodes, 2019)
Seva Shybkou … lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Karina Silva … camera operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Tamayo … best boy electric: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Tredway … key grip: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
James Pat Whelan … grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Joel White … rigging grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan White … rigging electric (8 episodes, 2019)
Wesley Alley … chief lighting technician: second unit / gaffer (8 episodes, 2020)
Robert B. Dechellis … rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2020)
Erik A. Erichsen … fixtures best boy (8 episodes, 2020)
Greg Etheredge … fixtures technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Greg Fausak … best boy grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Jose Elias Felix … fixture technician / fixtures technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Furry … grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Coby Garfield … first assistant camera: additional / first assistant camera: “d” camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Andy Graham … camera operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Josh Greer … first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020)
John Joyce … camera operator:2nd Unit “A” camera & Steadicam Operator / camera operator: 2nd Unit “A” camera & Steadicam Operator / camera operator: 2nd Unit “A” camera, second unit (8 episodes, 2020)
Chris Kivett … rig grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Justin M. Lubin … still photographer (8 episodes, 2020)
Dominik Mainl … first assistant camera: “a” camera, second unit (8 episodes, 2020)
William Maria … lighting technician / rigging electric (8 episodes, 2020)
Diego Mariscal … a dolly grip 2nd unit (8 episodes, 2020)
Michael B. McGee … loader / second assistant camera: second unit / digital utility (8 episodes, 2020)
John Morgan … grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Jacob Morgan … electrician (8 episodes, 2020)
Ashley Pavicic … lighting technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Brian Schreiner … Rigging grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Juan Smith … lighting technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Beau Spencer … lighting technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Shaun Stallard … rigging foreman / rigging gang boss (8 episodes, 2020)
Maxwell Thorpe … key grip: second unit (8 episodes, 2020)
Martin Torner … grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Jacob Watts … fixture technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Jon Zarkos … first ac “b” camera: second unit / first ac / first ac b camera: second unit (8 episodes, 2020)
Eric Zucker … dolly grip: “a” camera / crane operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Derek Ashbaugh … Loader (8 episodes, 2022)
Christopher Brooks … digital loader: second unit (8 episodes, 2022)
Casey Ellison … Lighting systems technician (8 episodes, 2022)
David G. Gallagher … assistant camera (8 episodes, 2022)
David Grother … Fixture Technician (8 episodes, 2022)
Blake Hooks … second assistant camera: “d” camera (8 episodes, 2022)
Frederick Lawrence … dolly grip: b camera- tandem unit (8 episodes, 2022)
Dean Morin … camera operator: b camera – second unit (8 episodes, 2022)
Joey Sapienza … rigging grip construction (8 episodes, 2022)
Matthew Waltz … Fixture Technician (8 episodes, 2022)
Kyra Westman … Video Assist Utility (8 episodes, 2022)
Randal Warren … grip (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Melinda Sue Gordon … still photographer (7 episodes, 2019)
Jason Selsor … key rigging grip / Key Rigging Grip (7 episodes, 2020-2022)
Chase Jonathan Azimi … second assistant camera: “c” camera (7 episodes, 2020)
James Frederick … assistant chief lighting technician: second unit (7 episodes, 2020)
Dustin Gardner … lighting technician: second unit (7 episodes, 2020)
David Klein … second unit cinematographer / cinematographer: second unit / additional cinematographer / additional director of photography (7 episodes, 2020)
Phillip Abeyta … fixtures foreman (6 episodes, 2019)
Ryley Brown … additional director of photography (6 episodes, 2019)
Greg Daniels … camera operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Collin Davis … camera operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Daniel McNutt … second unit gaffer (6 episodes, 2019)
Jared Wilson … assistant camera (6 episodes, 2022)
Litong Zhen … digital utility / second assistant camera: “c” camera (6 episodes, 2022)
Sara Elia … additional grip (5 episodes, 2019)
Paul Metcalf … first assistant camera: “a” camera (5 episodes, 2019)
Chris Updegrave … grip (5 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jason Blaise Cunningham … best boy rigging grip (5 episodes, 2020)
Diana Ulzheimer … second assistant camera: second unit / second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2020)
David Allen Carter … lighting technician (4 episodes, 2019)
Eric Felland … Set Lighting Technician: Day Player (4 episodes, 2019)
John Parson … assistant camera (4 episodes, 2019)
Steve Wolfe … D camera 1st assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Carson Griffin … grip (3 episodes, 2019)
Nick Kirkwood … electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Thomas McCarty … lighting technician (3 episodes, 2019)
Jacob Steagall … uncredited (3 episodes, 2019)
Dustin Weathers … rigging grip (3 episodes, 2019)
John Carreon … second assistant camera: “c” camera (3 episodes, 2020)
Caz Duffy … first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2020)
David Leite … key grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2020)
Todd Liggitt … rigging grip (3 episodes, 2020)
Matt Schouten … digital imaging technician: additional photography (3 episodes, 2020)
Kara Siebein … lighting: second unit (3 episodes, 2020)
Josh Monje … Drone unit (3 episodes, 2022)
Stephen Szot … Drone Pilot (3 episodes, 2022)
Ben Van Cleave … “C” camera operator / c camera operator: second unit (3 episodes, 2022)
Dave Anglin … camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Creasy … additional second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Josh Hensley … set lighting technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Barry Baz Idoine … additional director of photography (2 episodes, 2019)
Vincent Kelly … lighting console programmer (2 episodes, 2019)
Mathew Kwan … rigging grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Neil G. Phillips … grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Chris Shadley … video assist: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Kalani Edwards … lighting technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Blake Farnham … lighting technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Ryne Niner … Digital Imaging Technician 2nd unit (2 episodes, 2020)
Bryce Palmer … technocrane technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Oliver Schaal … grip: additional (2 episodes, 2022)
Nick Beaird … rigging grip (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Clarke … electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Crankshaw … second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Pete Escobar … second unit dolly grip (1 episode, 2019)
Matt Floyd … key rigging consultant (1 episode, 2019)
Kyran Ford … rigging lighting technician (1 episode, 2019)
Lee Eric Hill … grip (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan L. Johnson … lighting technician (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremiah Kent … additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Cedric Martin … camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Andres Murillo … rigging grip (1 episode, 2019)
Lee Narby … electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Rafael Ramirez … rigging electric gang boss (1 episode, 2019)
Hunter Rogers … grip (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Rozendal … video assist operator (1 episode, 2019)
Wiley Schott … camera loader: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Jay Sheveck … scorpio head technician (1 episode, 2019)
Eric Zimmerman … camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Michael D. Anderson … rigging technician (1 episode, 2020)
Roly Arenas … video assist (1 episode, 2020)
Ezra Bassin-Hill … first assistant camera: VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Chris Burket … first assistant camera: “d” camera (1 episode, 2020)
Chad B. Daring … drone operations (1 episode, 2020)
Jesse M. Feldman … camera operator: additional (1 episode, 2020)
Cameron FitzMaurice … Drone pilot (1 episode, 2020)
Sebastian Lumme … stabilized head technician (1 episode, 2020)
Paul Maples … technodolly operator (1 episode, 2020)
Guss A. Medina … Additional utility (1 episode, 2020)
Patrick Moynahan … drone technician (1 episode, 2020)
Oli Haukur Myrdal … drone operator: aerial footage (1 episode, 2020)
Walter ‘Bud’ Scott … key grip (1 episode, 2020)
Eric Steelberg … director of photography: additional (1 episode, 2020)
Taj J. Teffaha … additional camera operator (1 episode, 2020)
Dan Toscano … assistant chief lighting technician: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Federico Verardi … camera operator: Ronin 2 (1 episode, 2020)
Benny Bailey … assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2022)
Alexandre Dumas … lighting technician: second unit (1 episode, 2022)
Nick Nebeker … video assist utility (1 episode, 2022)
Louis Pascal Walsh … C Camera 2nd AC (1 episode, 2022)
John Reynolds … grip (1 episode, 2022)

Peter Rotter … orchestra contractor (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Joe Zimmerman … music librarian (17 episodes, 2019-2022)
Chris Fogel … score recorded and mixed by (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephanie McNally … music editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erin Michael Rettig … scoring stage engineer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Max Sandler … synth programmer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Monica Sonand … score supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joseph Shirley … score programmer / additional music (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Luke Flynn … music preparation (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pete Anthony … orchestrator / conductor / Orchestrator (11 episodes, 2019-2022)
Philip Klein … orchestrator (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bethany Brinton … music preparation (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Graham … head of music preparation / orchestrator / conductor (8 episodes, 2019)
Jacob Moreno … score mix assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Rubin … music editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Van Der Sluis … Music Preparation (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Atmajian … orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020)
Colby Donaldson … score mix assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Omar El-Deeb … score sound design (8 episodes, 2020)
Eun-Mee Ahn … musician: violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Bisharat … musician: violin / concertmaster / musician: principal 2nd violin / principal 2nd violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Jacob Braun … musician: cello (5 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Buckman … musician: viola (5 episodes, 2019)
Stuart Clark … musician: clarinet / musician: principal clarinet (5 episodes, 2019)
Rose Corrigan … musician: bassoon / musician: principal bassoon (5 episodes, 2019)
Zach Dellinger … musician: viola (5 episodes, 2019)
Steve Erdody … musician: cello / musician: principal cello / principal cello (5 episodes, 2019)
Neel Hammond … musician: violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Harte … musician: bass (5 episodes, 2019)
Alex Iles … musician: trombone / musician: principal trombone (5 episodes, 2019)
Brian Kilgore … musician: percussion (5 episodes, 2019)
Marisa Kuney … musician: violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Natalie Leggett … musician: violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Jon Lewis … musician: trumpet / musician: principal trumpet (5 episodes, 2019)
Abraham Libbos … orchestrator (5 episodes, 2019)
Shawn Mann … musician: viola / musician: principal viola / principal viola (5 episodes, 2019)
Bill Reichenbach … musician: trombone (5 episodes, 2019)
Eric Shetzen … musician: bass (5 episodes, 2019)
Doug Tornquist … musician: tuba (5 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Tyler … musician: cello (5 episodes, 2019)
Bruce White … musician: viola (5 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Bulbrook … musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Eric Byers … musician: cello (4 episodes, 2019)
Heather Clark … musician: flute (4 episodes, 2019)
Wade Culbreath … musician: percussion / musician: principal percussion (4 episodes, 2019)
Steve Dress … musician: bass (4 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Jacobson … musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Philip Keen … musician: trombone (4 episodes, 2019)
Songa Lee … musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Phillip Levy … musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Serena McKinney … concertmaster / musician: concertmaster (4 episodes, 2019)
Lucia Micarelli … musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Damian Montano … musician: bassoon (4 episodes, 2019)
David Rejano … musician: trombone (4 episodes, 2019)
Rafael Rishik … musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Susan Rishik … musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Mark Robertson … musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Geri Rotella … musician: flute / musician: principal flute (4 episodes, 2019)
Evgeny Tonkha … musician: cello (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Valerio … musician: bass / principal bass (4 episodes, 2019)
Josefina Vergara … musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Lara Wickes … musician: oboe / musician: principal oboe (4 episodes, 2019)
Jon Kull … orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Adams … musician: french horn (3 episodes, 2019)
Sean Barrett … assistant orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Beard … orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Roberto Cani … musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Daphne Chen … musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Cullinan … musician: oboe (3 episodes, 2019)
Marcia Dickstein … musician: harp (3 episodes, 2019)
David Everson … musician: french horn (3 episodes, 2019)
Alma L. Fernandez … musician: viola (3 episodes, 2019)
Donald Foster … musician: clarinet (3 episodes, 2019)
Vanessa Freebairn-Smith … musician: cello (3 episodes, 2019)
Julie Gigante … musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Guideri … musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Dylan S. Hart … musician: french horn (3 episodes, 2019)
Tamara Hatwan … musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Hoff … assistant orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Luanne Homzy … musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael Kaufman … musician: cello (3 episodes, 2019)
Ed Meares … musician: bass / musician: principal bass (3 episodes, 2019)
Helen Nightengale … musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Rob Schaer … musician: trumpet (3 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Thierman … assistant orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Edward Trybek … orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
David Walther … musician: viola (3 episodes, 2019)
Henri Wilkinson … orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Mathieu Hallouin … Trailer Composer/Trailer music (2 episodes, 2019-2022)
Helen Z. Altenbach … musician: cello (2 episodes, 2019)
Edward Atkatz … musician: percussion (2 episodes, 2019)
Ambroise Aubrun … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Bain … musician: principal french horn (2 episodes, 2019)
Laura Brenes … musician: french horn (2 episodes, 2019)
Chung Mei Chang … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Connolly … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Meredith Crawford … musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Darke … musician: trumpet (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Duckles … musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Katelyn Faraudo … musician: french horn (2 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Funes … musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Hana Kim … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Pete Korpela … musician: percussion (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Kumar … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Ana Landauer … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Larco … musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Lora’nd Lokustza … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Manaster … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Matthews … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Luke Maurer … musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Darrin McCann … musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Ken McGrath … musician: percussion (2 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Moerschel … musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Grace Oh … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Jenni Olson … musician: flute (2 episodes, 2019)
Geoffrey S. Osika … musician: bass (2 episodes, 2019)
Sara Parkins … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Teag Reaves … musician: french horn (2 episodes, 2019)
Lelie Resnick … musician: oboe (2 episodes, 2019)
Kate Sloan … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Jenny Takamatsu … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Isabel Thiroux … musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Irina Voloshina … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Yelena Yegoryan … musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Volkan Öztürk … musician: Piano Virtuoso (2 episodes, 2020-2022)
Nico Abondolo … musician: bass (1 episode, 2019)
Aldo Arechar … score mixer assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Becknell … musician: french horn (1 episode, 2019)
Jacqueline Brand … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Claire Brazeau … musician: oboe (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Brophy … musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Salvador Casais … Trailer Composer (1 episode, 2019)
Victor De Almeida … musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Diane Gilbert … musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Hooten … musician: principal trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Benjamin Jaber … musician: french horn (1 episode, 2019)
Maxwell Karmazyn … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Kelley … musician: french horn (1 episode, 2019)
Jean Kim … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Lea … musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Timothy Loo … musician: cello (1 episode, 2019)
Maya Magub … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Camille Miller … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
James Miller … musician: trombone (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Newburger … musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Phil O’Connor … musician: clarinet (1 episode, 2019)
Aaron Oltman … musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Alyssa Park … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Anthony Parnther … musician: bassoon (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Pearlman … musician: oboe (1 episode, 2019)
Barry Perkins … musician: trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Hanah Precourt … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Wes Precourt … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Joshua Ranz … musician: clarinet (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Rearick … musician: cello (1 episode, 2019)
Molly Rogers … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Rosenboom … musician: trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Jonah Sirota … musician (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Still … musician: trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Jeff Strong … musician: trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Suminski … musician: trombone (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Thornblade … musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Phillip Triggs … musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Joann Turovsky … musician: harp (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Whitson … musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
David Yousefi … composer additional music (1 episode, 2019)
Max Berlin … Music Preparation (1 episode, 2020)
Nathan Matthew David … additional music (1 episode, 2020)
Gregory Reveret … trailer music (1 episode, 2020)

November 12, 2019
Space Western

The travels of a lone bounty hunter in the outer reaches of the galaxy, far from the authority of the New Republic. After the stories of Jango and Boba Fett, another warrior emerges in the Star Wars universe. The Mandalorian is set after the fall of the Empire and before the emergence of the First Order.

Ludwig Göransson

Rick Famuyiwa … (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dave Filoni … (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bryce Dallas Howard … (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Deborah Chow … (2 episodes, 2019)
Peyton Reed … (2 episodes, 2020)
Taika Waititi … (1 episode, 2019)
Jon Favreau … (1 episode, 2020)
Robert Rodriguez … (1 episode, 2020)
Carl Weathers … (1 episode, 2020)

Jon Favreau … executive producer / executive producer (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Dave Filoni … executive producer (17 episodes, 2019-2022)
John Bartnicki … co-producer / producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Carrie Beck … co-executive producer / co-producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Karen Gilchrist … co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kathleen Kennedy … executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Janet Lewin … co-producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason McGatlin … co-producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kristen Schreck … associate producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Colin Wilson … executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
David S. Grant … title producer (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Doug Chiang … co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Greig Fraser … co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Gavin J. Behrman … co-producer (8 episodes, 2020)
John Hampian … co-producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Clint Spillers … associate producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Rick Famuyiwa … executive producer (8 episodes, 2022)

Lucasfilm, Fairview Entertainment, Golem Creations

Jon Favreau … (created by) (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Jon Favreau … (written by) (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
George Lucas … (based on STAR WARS by) (24 episodes, 2019-2022)
Rick Famuyiwa … (teleplay by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rick Famuyiwa … (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dave Filoni … (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher L. Yost … (story by) (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher L. Yost … (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2019)

Disney Platform Distribution

Pedro Pascal Pedro Pascal … The Mandalorian24 episodes, 2019-2022
Carl Weathers Carl Weathers … Greef Karga14 episodes, 2019-2022
Giancarlo Esposito Giancarlo Esposito … Moff Gideon8 episodes, 2019-2022
Barry Lowin Barry Lowin … The Mandalorian / …1 episode, 2020
Gina Carano Gina Carano … Cara Dune7 episodes, 2019-2020
Chris Bartlett Chris Bartlett … RA-7 Droid / …5 episodes, 2019-2020
Leilani Shiu Leilani Shiu … Jawa / …1 episode, 2019-2020
Misty Rosas Misty Rosas … Kuiil Performance Artist / …5 episodes, 2019-2020
Omid Abtahi Omid Abtahi … Dr. Pershing5 episodes, 2019-2022
Susanna Malak Susanna Malak … Jawa / …1 episode, 2019-2020
Temuera Morrison Temuera Morrison … Boba Fett / …4 episodes, 2020
Ming-Na Wen Ming-Na Wen … Fennec Shand4 episodes, 2019-2020
Katy M. O’Brian Katy M. O’Brian … Comms Officer4 episodes, 2020
Rio Hackford Rio Hackford … IG-11 Performance Artist / …4 episodes, 2019
Amy Sedaris Amy Sedaris … Peli Motto4 episodes, 2019-2022
Emily Swallow Emily Swallow … Armorer4 episodes, 2019-2022
Nick Nolte Nick Nolte … Kuiil3 episodes, 2019
Werner Herzog Werner Herzog … The Client3 episodes, 2019
Taika Waititi Taika Waititi … IG-113 episodes, 2019
Gabriel Ebert Gabriel Ebert … Gunnery Officer3 episodes, 2020
Katee Sackhoff Katee Sackhoff … Bo-Katan Kryze3 episodes, 2020-2022
Paul Sun-Hyung Lee Paul Sun-Hyung Lee … Captain Carson Teva3 episodes, 2020-2022
Aidan Bertola Aidan Bertola … Young Mandalorian / …1 episode, 2019
Alexandra Manea Alexandra Manea … Mother / …1 episode, 2019
Bernard Bullen Bernard Bullen … Father / …1 episode, 2019
Bill Burr Bill Burr … Mayfeld2 episodes, 2019-2020
Sasha Banks Sasha Banks … Koska Reeves2 episodes, 2020
Richard Ayoade Richard Ayoade … Zero2 episodes, 2019-2020
Horatio Sanz Horatio Sanz … Mythrol2 episodes, 2019-2020
Dave Filoni Dave Filoni … Trapper Wolf2 episodes, 2019-2020
Adam Pally Adam Pally … Bike Scout Trooper #22 episodes, 2019
Miguel A. Lopez Miguel A. Lopez … Juggernaut Pilot / …2 episodes, 2020
Dee Bradley Baker Dee Bradley Baker … Frog Lady / …1 episode, 2020
Mark Hamill Mark Hamill … EV-9D9 / …1 episode, 2019-2020
Mark Boone Junior Mark Boone Junior … Ranzar Malk1 episode, 2019
Michael Biehn Michael Biehn … Lang1 episode, 2020
John Leguizamo John Leguizamo … Gor Koresh1 episode, 2020
Julia Jones Julia Jones … Omera1 episode, 2019
Jake Cannavale Jake Cannavale … Toro Calican1 episode, 2019
Rosario Dawson Rosario Dawson … Ahsoka Tano1 episode, 2020
Natalia Tena Natalia Tena … Xi’an1 episode, 2019
Isla Farris Isla Farris … Winta1 episode, 2019
Stephen Jackson Powers Jr. Stephen Jackson Powers Jr. … Jawa Elder1 episode, 2019
Timothy Olyphant Timothy Olyphant … Cobb Vanth1 episode, 2020
Diana Lee Inosanto Diana Lee Inosanto … Morgan Elsbeth1 episode, 2020
Clancy Brown Clancy Brown … Burg1 episode, 2019
Asif Ali Asif Ali … Caben1 episode, 2019
Simon Kassianides Simon Kassianides … Axe Woves1 episode, 2020
James Croak James Croak … Prisoner1 episode, 2020
Troy Kotsur Troy Kotsur … Tusken Raider Scout #11 episode, 2019
Eugene Cordero Eugene Cordero … Stoke1 episode, 2019
Titus Welliver Titus Welliver … Imperial Captain1 episode, 2020
Isaac C. Singleton Jr. Isaac C. Singleton Jr. … Twi’lek Doorman1 episode, 2020
Dylan Alvarado Dylan Alvarado … Village Boy1 episode, 2020
Jason Sudeikis Jason Sudeikis … Bike Scout Trooper #11 episode, 2019
Steve Blum Steve Blum … Spaceport Operator1 episode, 2019
John Beasley John Beasley … Bartender1 episode, 2019
Tiffany Thomas Tiffany Thomas … Sorgan Farmer #31 episode, 2019
David Choe David Choe … Ringside Spectator1 episode, 2020
Ryan Powers Ryan Powers … Alien Worker1 episode, 2020
Mai Brunelle Mai Brunelle … Village Girl1 episode, 2020
Donald Mills Donald Mills … Security Droid1 episode, 2020
Ismael Cruz Cordova Ismael Cruz Cordova … Qin1 episode, 2019
Aydrea Walden Aydrea Walden … Sorgan Farmer #41 episode, 2019
Wing T. Chao Wing T. Chao … Governor Wing1 episode, 2020
John Munro Cameron John Munro Cameron … Frog Man1 episode, 2020
Daniel Negrete Daniel Negrete … School Kid1 episode, 2020
Matt Lanter Matt Lanter … New Republic Soldier1 episode, 2019
Tait Fletcher Tait Fletcher … Alpha Trawler1 episode, 2019
Trula M. Marcus Trula M. Marcus … Sorgan Farmer #51 episode, 2019
Dave Reaves Dave Reaves … Zabrak Fighter1 episode, 2019
Xavier Jimenez Xavier Jimenez … Tusken Raider #21 episode, 2020
Morgan Benoit Morgan Benoit … Imperial Security Officer1 episode, 2020
Norwood Cheek Norwood Cheek … Mon Calamari Server1 episode, 2020
Clark Schierle Clark Schierle … Villager1 episode, 2020
Sala Baker Sala Baker … Klatooinian Raider Captain1 episode, 2019
Ryan Watson Ryan Watson … Beta Trawler1 episode, 2019
Thomas E. Sullivan Thomas E. Sullivan … Co-Pilot1 episode, 2020
Kevin Dorff Kevin Dorff … Deck Officer1 episode, 2020
Dmitrious Bistrevsky Dmitrious Bistrevsky … Quarren Trawler1 episode, 2019
Rick Famuyiwa Rick Famuyiwa … Jib Dodger1 episode, 2019
Ida Darvish Ida Darvish … Common House Proprietor1 episode, 2019
W. Earl Brown W. Earl Brown … Weequay Proprietor1 episode, 2020
Alexander Wraith Alexander Wraith … Freighter Pilot1 episode, 2020
Luke Baines Luke Baines … Pilot1 episode, 2020
Deborah Chow Deborah Chow … Sash Ketter1 episode, 2019
Brendan Wayne Brendan Wayne … Mandalorian Warrior1 episode, 2019
Richard Brake Richard Brake … Valin Hess1 episode, 2020
Philip Alexander Philip Alexander … Security Officer1 episode, 2020
Kathryn Elise Drexler Kathryn Elise Drexler … Teacher Droid1 episode, 2020
Dieterich Gray Dieterich Gray … Mos Pelgo Villager1 episode, 2020
Brian Posehn Brian Posehn … Speeder Pilot1 episode, 2019
Karisma Shanel Karisma Shanel … Jo1 episode, 2020
Taeho K Taeho K … Village Boy1 episode, 2020
Max Lloyd-Jones Max Lloyd-Jones … Double for Jedi1 episode, 2020
Dylan Kento Curtis Dylan Kento Curtis … Mos Pelgo Boy1 episode, 2020
Matthew Wood Matthew Wood … Bib Fortuna1 episode, 2020
John Rosengrant John Rosengrant … Gor Koresh Performance Artist1 episode, 2020
Brenna Larsen Brenna Larsen … Caskadag1 episode, 2020
Kim House Kim House … Cappellini Woman1 episode, 2022
Christopher Lloyd Christopher Lloyd 1 episode, 2022
Ron Bottitta Ron Bottitta … Warlord1 episode, 2022
Truett Killian Truett Killian … Rebel Guard1 episode, 2022
Pamm Riddle Pamm Riddle … Rodian / … (uncredited)5 episodes, 2019-2020
Greg Kufera Greg Kufera … Stormtrooper / … (uncredited)5 episodes, 2020
Kyle Pacek Kyle Pacek … Jawa / … (uncredited)4 episodes, 2019-2020
Dominic Pace Dominic Pace … Bounty Hunter Gekko (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Jamal Antar Jamal Antar … Prisoner (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Michael Bender Michael Bender … Stormtrooper (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Freedom Bridgewater Freedom Bridgewater … Performance Artist / … (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Kevin M Fox Kevin M Fox … Stormtrooper (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Brent Wilkinson Brent Wilkinson … Stormtrooper (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Tommy Dearth Tommy Dearth … Stormtrooper (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Mark Edwards Mark Edwards … Stormtrooper (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Tony Beetsma Tony Beetsma … Stormtrooper (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Chris Elguera Chris Elguera … Stormtrooper (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Ricky Alpi Ricky Alpi … Stormtrooper (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Manuel Gomez Dekker Manuel Gomez Dekker … TK97253 (uncredited)2 episodes, 2019
Herman Phillips Herman Phillips … Scout Guard / … (uncredited)2 episodes, 2020
Jon Favreau Jon Favreau … Paz Vizsla (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Molly Miller Molly Miller … Jawa (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Kadrolsha Ona Carole Kadrolsha Ona Carole … Stormtrooper (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Drew Hale Drew Hale … Bike Scout Trooper #1 (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Douglas Farrell Douglas Farrell … Jawa (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Adelina Saldana Adelina Saldana … Sorgan Farmer (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Mike Estes Mike Estes … Death Trooper (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Joseph S. Griffo Joseph S. Griffo … Jawa (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Ed Gage Ed Gage … Sorgan Farmer (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Jordyn Kylie Fung Jordyn Kylie Fung … Sorgan Farmer Kid (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Jude S. Walko Jude S. Walko … Human Bounty Hunter (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Luis Richard Gomez Luis Richard Gomez … House Patron (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Roger Groh Roger Groh … Bar Animal (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Nick Mann Nick Mann … Sorgan Common House Patron (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Michael Carnegie Michael Carnegie … Space Port Worker (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Jacob Glenn Aquino Jacob Glenn Aquino … Bounty Hunter (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Magnolia Marie Magnolia Marie … Sorgan Farmer (uncredited)1 episode, 2019
Eli Jane Eli Jane … Bonehead (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Jo Osmond Jo Osmond … Jawa (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Dennis Keiffer Dennis Keiffer … Bodyguard (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Mark Kubr Mark Kubr … Bodyguard (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Sean Patrick Bryan Sean Patrick Bryan … Storm Trooper (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Rey-Phillip Santos Rey-Phillip Santos … Magistrate Guard (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Barry Hanley Barry Hanley … Gamorrean Fighter (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Shahaub Roudbari Shahaub Roudbari … Bodyguard (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Frank Ippolito Frank Ippolito … Mon Calamari Dock Worker (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Kalina Vanska Kalina Vanska … Pecorino Townie (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Christy Rivera Christy Rivera … Honky Tonk Citizen (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Jeff Jocoy Jeff Jocoy … Imperial Officer (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Janise Anthony Janise Anthony … Human Miner (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Damian Fisher Damian Fisher … Frog Man (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Alexander Ray Alexander Ray … Dark Trooper (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Harmony Jupiter Harmony Jupiter … Miner (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Stephen Bralver Stephen Bralver … Deck Officer (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
David Katich David Katich … Aqualish (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Justin A. Williams Justin A. Williams … Bodyguard (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Josh Moreno Josh Moreno … Mos Pelgo Villager #4 (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Lawrence Duane Lawrence Duane … Lars Denedren (uncredited)1 episode, 2020
Christine Galey Christine Galey … Astronaut creature (uncredited)1 episode, 2022

The Mandalorian is an American space western television series created by Jon Favreau for the streaming service Disney+. It is an amazing web series. The Jedi Master Yoda was the best-known member of a species whose true name is not recorded. Known in some sources simply as Yoda’s species, this species of small carnivorous humanoids produced several well-known members of the Jedi Order during the time of the Galactic Republic.

In Tales of the Jedi, set thousands of years before the original Star Wars film, the Mandalorians are a major military power who side with the Sith in their war against the Jedi, and their leader is manipulated by the Sith into triggering a war with the Republic.

Sign In

Register

Reset Password

Please enter your username or email address, you will receive a link to create a new password via email.